Affiliate Schools by State

Alabama

AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL
GREENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
BOAZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
W P DAVIDSON HIGH SCHOOL
SHEFFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
TUSCALOOSA ACADEMY
MADISON CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALTAMONT SCHOOL
LANIER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
DAR HIGH SCHOOL
HAZEL GREEN HIGH SCHOOL
LOVELESS ACADEMIC MAGNET HS
SPAIN PARK HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON CO HIGH SCHOOL
BLUFF PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOOVER HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
CENTER POINT HIGH SCHOOL
ERWIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALABAMA SCHOOL OF FINE ARTS
HAMPTON COVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
R A HUBBARD HIGH SCHOOL
HEWITT-TRUSSVILLE MIDDLE SCH
Hazlewood Middle School
MOUNTAIN VIEW BAPTIST SCHOOL
NORTHRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
GULF SHORES HIGH SCHOOL
JEFFERSON CO IBS
SPARKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
PAINT ROCK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL
RUDD MIDDLE SCHOOL
HIBBETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRIDGEPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOMEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
CROSSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
SPARKMAN HIGH SCHOOL
T R SIMMONS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OAK MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
OHATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
BOAZ HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPARKMAN NINTH GRADE SCHOOL
COLUMBIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LYNN FANNING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALNUT GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAPITOL SCHOOL
HEADLAND HIGH SCHOOL
SHADES VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BOB JONES HIGH SCHOOL
HAMPTON COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ENDEAVOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVIS-EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
BAKER HIGH SCHOOL
BUCKHORN MIDDLE SCHOOL
BB Comer Memorial High School
Virgil I. Grissom High School

Alaska

NICHOLAS J BEGICH MIDDLE SCH
Susitna Valley Junior-Senior High School
TUKURNGAILNGUQ SCHOOL
SKAGWAY SCHOOL
NORTHERN LIGHTS ABC SCHOOL
EAGLE RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
WHITE MOUNTAIN SCHOOL
CHUGIAK HIGH SCHOOL
WEST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SEWARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
PETERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SERVICE HIGH SCHOOL
HANSHEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAT-SU CAREER & TECH CENTER

Arizona

FRANKLIN POLICE & FIRE HS
SIERRA LINDA HIGH SCHOOL
RED MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
APOLLO HIGH SCHOOL
AGUA CALIENTE ELEM SCHOOL
North Canyon High School
J O COMBS MIDDLE SCHOOL
HORIZON HIGH SCHOOL
VALLEY VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON PARK SCHOOL
PINNACLE HIGH SCHOOL
Highland Junior HIgh School
COLLIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEE WILLIAMS HIGH SCHOOL
GARDEN LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHADOW MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PAYNE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CATALINA FOOTHILLS HIGH SCHOOL
FOOTHILLS ACADEMY
SHADOW RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
Granada East School
RIDGELINE ACADEMY
CORTEZ HIGH SCHOOL
CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL
PATTERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ODYSSEY PREPARATORY ACADEMY
TREVOR G BROWNE HIGH SCHOOL
WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
MARCOS DE NIZA HIGH SCHOOL
RIO RICO HIGH SCHOOL
SUNNYSLOPE HIGH SCHOOL
Alhambra College Prep High School
SANDRA DAY O'CONNOR HIGH SCH
Kyrene del Pueblo Middle School
RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANDEO PEORIA SCHOOL
IMAGINE PREP SCHOOL-SURPRISE
SOUTH MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FREMONT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GLENDALE HIGH SCHOOL
BASIS UPPER SCHOOL-TUCSON
THUNDERBIRD HIGH SCHOOL
Imagine Prep Superstition
HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL
University High School
XAVIER COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCH
MOUNTAIN POINTE HIGH SCHOOL
CRISMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL
ORME SCHOOL
BARRY GOLDWATER HIGH SCHOOL
J O COMBS HIGH SCHOOL
BASIS SCHOOL- SCOTTSDALE
SONORAN HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
CORDOVA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fireside Elementary School
STAPLEY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
IMAGINE ELEM SCH-AVONDALE
KINGMAN HIGH SCHOOL
STETSON HILLS ELEM SCHOOL
MOON VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
STANFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEW SCHOOL-ARTS & ACADEMICS
ACACIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOULDER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
ARCADIA HIGH SCHOOL
GREENWAY HIGH SCHOOL
Willis Junior High School
CACTUS SHADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
PIONEER PREPARATORY SCHOOL
RHODES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH VALLEY JR HIGH SCHOOL
PUSCH RIDGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
SUNSET RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GILBERT HIGH SCHOOL
SAN LUIS HIGH SCHOOL
WILLOW CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

Arkansas

J A FAIR MAGNET HIGH SCHOOL
MANN MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL
POTTSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SPRING HILL HIGH SCHOOL
HAAS HALL ACADEMY CHARTER SCH
METROPOLITAN CAREER & TECH CTR
EARLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRADFORD HIGH SCHOOL
GENTRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DUMAS HIGH SCHOOL
GREENE CO TECH HIGH SCHOOL
PARKVIEW ARTS-SCI MAGNET HS
GREEN FOREST HIGH SCHOOL
Arkansas Early College High School
S C TUCKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HALL HIGH SCHOOL
WHITE HALL HIGH SCHOOL
OZARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CAVE CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LISA ACADEMY
LISA ACADEMY NORTH
POTTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
CONWAY JR HIGH SCHOOL
Virtual Arkansas
FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
COOPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Pulaski Academy
FOREST HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOT SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
BENTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER
FORREST CITY HIGH SCHOOL
CABOT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH
MARION HIGH SCHOOL
M L KING MAGNET ELEM SCHOOL
CLARKSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
EPISCOPAL COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
GREENE CO TECH JUNIOR HIGH SCH
DUNBAR MAGNET MIDDLE SCHOOL
PULASKI HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
OMAHA JR SR HIGH SCHOOL

California

MONROE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ASCENCION SOLORSANO MIDDLE SCH
WILSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GOLDEN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PINOLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL
SACRAMENTO CHARTER HOPE HS
UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCH
FOLSOM HIGH SCHOOL
STONEYBROOKE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
TAHQUITZ HIGH SCHOOL
PINER HIGH SCHOOL
HOLY ANGELS SCHOOL
PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL
FLINTRIDGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
HIGH TECH LA HIGH SCHOOL
PAJARO MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALVIN M DUNN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Dunn School
ANTELOPE HIGH SCHOOL
SANTA MARIA HIGH SCHOOL
ALLIANCE GERTZ-MERKIN MS HS
WASHINGTON UNION HIGH SCHOOL
OAKLAND TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
Media Academy
GONZALES HIGH SCHOOL
June Jordan School for Equity
ANGELOU COMM HS FINE & PERF AR
GILROY HIGH SCHOOL
Halstrom Academy
NORTH HOLLYWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
MANTECA HIGH SCHOOL
TAMALPAIS HIGH SCHOOL
MUSCATEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHADWICK SCHOOL
PALOMAR HIGH SCHOOL
CESAR CHAVEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
WINDWARD SCHOOL
Edwin Markham Middle School
LA COSTA CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
ROY HERBURGER ELEM SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORANGE GLEN HIGH SCHOOL
MT GLEASON MIDDLE SCHOOL
HIGH TECH MIDDLE NORTH COUNTY
THEODORE ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCH
MILPITAS HIGH SCHOOL
CHARLES HOFFMAN ELEM SCHOOL
HERBERT HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
ELSINORE HIGH SCHOOL
CULVER CITY HIGH SCHOOL
LICK-WILMERDING HIGH SCHOOL
MELROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SERRANO INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
MAGNOLIA SCI ACAD-SAN DIEGO
THREE RIVERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMINO REAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALTER T HELMS MIDDLE SCHOOL
PETALUMA HIGH SCHOOL
ROY ROMER MIDDLE SCHOOL
RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
LIVERMORE VALLEY CHARTER SCH
MONTE GARDENS ELEM SCHOOL
ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL
BULLIS CHARTER SCHOOL
MARLBOROUGH SCHOOL
MOUNT TAMALPAIS SCHOOL
PROSPECT SIERRA MIDDLE SCHOOL
HILLTOP HIGH SCHOOL
LARCHMONT CHARTER SCHOOL
LYNBROOK HIGH SCHOOL
MIRA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
SAN MARIN HIGH SCHOOL
ABRAHAM LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
BELLA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
COLONY HIGH SCHOOL
UCLA LAB SCHOOL
MARINA VILLAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONTCLAIR HIGH SCHOOL
FRESHWATER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRANITE BAY HIGH SCHOOL
CHULA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
NATHANIEL NARBONNE HIGH SCHOOL
TRUCKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEL DIOS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST MONICA ACADEMY
URBAN SCHOOL OF SAN FRANCISCO
ROLLING HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
LANDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUN VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GEORGIANA BRUCE KIRBY PREP HS
LAGUNA CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
VISTA MURRIETA HIGH SCHOOL
MAYWOOD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
MARINA MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAYWOOD ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
MENDEZ FUNDAMENTAL INTERM SCH
EMILIE RITCHEN ELEM SCHOOL
Willie Brown College Prep Academy
MARSHALL FUNDAMENTAL SEC SCH
QUARTZ HILL HIGH SCHOOL
FORTUNA HIGH SCHOOL
Esteban E. Torres High School
DUNCAN POLYTECHNICAL HIGH SCH
BLACK PINE CIRCLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON NEW TECHNOLOGY HS
Richard Merkin Middle School
Weaver Elementary School
GATEWAY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
LA GLOBAL STUDIES AT MCLC
CHARTER SCHOOL OF MORGAN HILL
PHILIP & SALA BURTON HIGH SCH
Melrose Elementary Math/Science/Technology
HARVARD-WESTLAKE UPPER SCHOOL
TEMPLE ISRAEL OF HOLLYWOOD SCH
CHARNOCK RD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TRACY HIGH SCHOOL
SANTA CATALINA SCHOOL
GABRIELINO HIGH SCHOOL
MORNINGSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
HIGH TECH HIGH-CHULA VISTA
C W DILLARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARK TWAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL
ST PATRICK ACADEMY
LA CUESTA CONTINUATION HS
URBAN DISCOVERY ACADEMY
CHAMINADE COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL
THOMAS STARR KING MIDDLE SCH
COLUSA HIGH SCHOOL
DWIGHT D EISENHOWER HIGH SCH
RANCHO SAN JUSTO MIDDLE SCHOOL
VINCI PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EMILIE J ROSS MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRETHREN CHRISTIAN JR SR HS
LONGFELLOW SPANISH IMMER SCH
CHANDLER SCHOOL
CARLSBAD HIGH SCHOOL
LAGUNA BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SCHOOL
COLLEGE PREPARATORY MID SCH
WASHINGTON ACADEMIC MIDDLE SCH
CAPE CHARTER SCHOOL
TULARE TECH PREP SCHOOL
MISSION VIEJO HIGH SCHOOL
BULLARD TALENT SCHOOL
RUTH MUSSER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Edendale Middle School
SILVERADO HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH POINTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WOODSIDE PRIORY SCHOOL
LOS ANGELES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRANGER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
JUNIPERO SERRA SCHOOL
ANIMO VENICE CHARTER HIGH SCH
CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
ARROYO SECO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ALLIANCE CLG READY MID ACAD 5
COLLEGE CONNECTION ACADEMY
VICTORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BISHOP GARCIA DIEGO HIGH SCH
LORBEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
BEVERLY HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
PLACER HIGH SCHOOL
SAN FERNANDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH FORK HIGH SCHOOL
MAR VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
ROLLING HILLS PREPARATORY SCH
EAST CO ACADEMY OF LEARNING
THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL
OAK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
EASTLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRAND TERRACE ELEM SCHOOL
HARKER UPPER SCHOOL
MENDEZ LC-MATH & SCI
MILL VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
GRANT CMTY TECH MAGNET HS
SAN JACINTO LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
WOODROW WILSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHORECLIFFS MIDDLE SCHOOL
WALNUT PARK MS-STEM
CORNELIA CONNELLY SCHOOL
MABEL PAINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MARTIN OF TOURS ACADEMY
Haydock Intermediate School
ARCATA HIGH SCHOOL
ENDEAVOUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
VERDUGO HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
GOLDEN WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
MESA VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALISAL HIGH SCHOOL
POLY HIGH SCHOOL
MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
LOVONYA DEJEAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
The Tristram School
Visitacion Valley Middle School
PIO PICO MIDDLE SCHOOL
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIAMOND BAR HIGH SCHOOL
Reagan Educational Center
ANIMO PAT BROWN CHARTER HS
SIERRA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
ARCHER SCHOOL FOR GIRLS
SOUTH EAST HIGH SCHOOL
SANTA ROSA HIGH SCHOOL
ONAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
UPLAND HIGH SCHOOL
ARNOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEIMAR HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
OCEANSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
BRIDGEWAY ISLAND ELEM SCHOOL
JOSEPH KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL
Hickman Elementary School
BARRY J NIDORF JUVENILE SCHOOL
SILVER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
VANDEN HIGH SCHOOL
VICTOR VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN LUTHER KING MIDDLE SCH
MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
SAN CLEMENTE HIGH SCHOOL
WHITTIER HIGH SCHOOL
VENTURA HIGH SCHOOL
LAWRENCE E JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL
PACIFIC HIGH SCHOOL
ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
BAKERSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
ARLIE HUTCHINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILLIAM COLLIER ELEM SCHOOL
FRESNO HIGH SCHOOL
EL CERRITO HIGH SCHOOL
LAS FLORES MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAMES LOGAN HIGH SCHOOL
OAKLAND MILITARY INSTITUTE
SAN DIEGO HS-LEADS
PONDEROSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST ANTHONY IMMAC CONCEPT SCH
ANIMO JACKIE ROBINSON CHTR HS
SACRAMENTO COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
L P COLLINS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL
WEST RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
CANFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
INDEPENDENCE SCHOOL
MONTE VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MATTHIAS HIGH SCHOOL
SAN MARCOS HIGH SCHOOL
FOOTHILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
DAVIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
JACKSON STREET ELEM SCHOOL
MT MIGUEL HIGH SCHOOL
SWEETWATER HIGH SCHOOL
HILL CLASSICAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
LA SALLE HIGH SCHOOL
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
PINON MESA MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARRY S TRUMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
SAN MARTIN-GWINN ELEM SCHOOL
NORTH MOUNTAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
AMERICAN CANYON MIDDLE SCHOOL
FERNDALE HIGH SCHOOL
WHITNEY MIDDLE HIGH SCH
TROY HIGH SCHOOL
NATIONAL CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
G W CARVER SCH OF ARTS & SCI
ALMERIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
SANTA BARBARA HIGH SCHOOL
COBOLT INST OF MATH AND SCI
LOS ALTOS HIGH SCHOOL
BONITA VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOWLER HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN F KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
CHANNEL ISLANDS HIGH SCHOOL
HILLBROOK SCHOOL
CHALONE PEAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
KENILWORTH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ROBERT LOUIS STEVENSON SCHOOL
HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL
BRANDEIS-HILLEL DAY SCHOOL
ARAGON HIGH SCHOOL
HOLLENBECK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SAN JOSE HIGH ACADEMY
JEREANN BOWMAN HIGH SCHOOL
GLENDORA HIGH SCHOOL
GLASSELL PARK ELEM SCHOOL
HERCULES MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
WILLITS HIGH SCHOOL
Walnut High School
LOU HENRY HOOVER ELEM SCHOOL
ESPERANZA CONT HIGH SCHOOL
LA SIERRA HIGH SCHOOL
SAN LORENZO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SUNNYSLOPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PARTHENIA STREET ELEM SCHOOL
MAYFIELD SENIOR SCHOOL
FRANK A MILLER MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOOTHILL HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN LUTHER KING HIGH SCHOOL
Warner Middle School
PLEASANT GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
FILLMORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
D RUSSELL PARKS JR HIGH SCHOOL
PONDEROSA HIGH SCHOOL
Beacon Middle School
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
ATASCADERO HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGHERTY VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BRET HARTE UNION HIGH SCHOOL
San Diego Juvenile Court and Community Schools
Edison High School
JESSE BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL
PIONEER HIGH SCHOOL
OAKLAND UNITY HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN MURPHY MIDDLE SCHOOL
International Studies Learning Center
FAIRVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL
CITY ARTS & TECH HIGH SCHOOL
STUDENT EMPOWERMENT TECH HS
COSTA MESA HIGH SCHOOL
MT MADONNA HIGH SCHOOL
BURBANK HIGH SCHOOL
ALLIANCE CLG READY HS 5
GOLDEN WEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELEANOR J TOLL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORTEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARQUEZ CHARTER SCHOOL
R J FISHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
HERBERT C GREEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
BURLINGAME HIGH SCHOOL
GROSSMONT HIGH SCHOOL
FOOTHILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
TURNINGPOINT SCHOOL
SAN ELIJO MIDDLE SCHOOL
GLENDALE HIGH SCHOOL
PALO ALTO HIGH SCHOOL
SANTA MONICA HIGH SCHOOL
RIM OF THE WORLD HIGH SCHOOL
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAYWARD HIGH SCHOOL
SYLMAR HIGH SCHOOL
ERLE STANLEY GARDNER MID SCH
LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
CHAVEZ LA-SJ HUMANITAS ACAD
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
COMMUNITY DAY SCHOOL
AMERICAN MARTYRS SCHOOL
LA MIRADA HIGH SCHOOL
RICHLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SCRIPPS RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
BUD CARSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Parlier Jr. High School
SAN YSIDRO HIGH SCHOOL
BENTLEY UPPER SCHOOL
CENTURY HIGH SCHOOL
LELAND HIGH SCHOOL
ARDIS G EGAN JUNIOR HIGH SCH
CHINO HIGH SCHOOL
Marin Catholic High School
C K MCCLATCHY HIGH SCHOOL
CONCORD HIGH SCHOOL
JOSEPH LE CONTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SAN RAFAEL HIGH SCHOOL
MT PLEASANT HIGH SCHOOL
Ivy Academia Entrepreneurial Charter School
JOHN A ROWLAND HIGH SCHOOL
HARVARD-WESTLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALICE BIRNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SEASIDE HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN C KIMBALL HIGH SCHOOL
CHARLES DREW MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST ROSE OF LIMA SCHOOL
EL RANCHO HIGH SCHOOL
AMADOR VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH TAHOE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SANTA CRUZ HIGH SCHOOL
LA PUENTE HIGH SCHOOL
Cielo Vista Elementary School
JOHN FRANCIS POLYTECHNIC HS
HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH BAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
VISTA HEIGHTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
BELL HIGH SCHOOL
HARRIET G EDDY MIDDLE SCHOOL
COOPER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MIRAMONTE HIGH SCHOOL
MCFADDEN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
WILMINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
MT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL
RAMONA HIGH SCHOOL
THACHER SCHOOL
SEA Charter High School
ORCHARD ACADEMY-ARTS & MEDIA
BORON JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
CENTERVILLE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BAYSIDE STEM ACADEMY
BOHANNON MIDDLE SCHOOL
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL EAST
BERKELEY HIGH SCHOOL
MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
Rancho del Rey Middle School
WEBER INST OF APPLIED SCIENCES
CONVENT OF SACRED HEART HS
ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP AT MCLC
LA MESA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
THOMAS RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
DOWNTOWN COLLEGE PREP
ANTHONY W OCHOA MIDDLE SCHOOL
High Bluff Academy
TOWERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TOLUCA LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALLIANCE CLG READY MID ACAD 7
PRESCOTT SENIOR ELEM SCHOOL
SAN DIMAS HIGH SCHOOL
ST MARY'S ACADEMY
VACAVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
PATWIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EDWARD HARRIS JR MIDDLE SCHOOL
ESCONDIDO CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
MAYFIELD JUNIOR SCHOOL
DEL ORO HIGH SCHOOL
MILLENNIAL TECH MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALLAN F DAILY HIGH SCHOOL
CARRILLO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIVERA MIDDLE SCHOOL
VALLEY STAR HIGH SCHOOL
ANGELO RODRIGUEZ HIGH SCHOOL
TERRA COTTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
JOHN F KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
GLEN A WILSON HIGH SCHOOL
VIEWPOINT SCHOOL
CASTILLEJA SCHOOL
TEWINKLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BISHOP O'DOWD HIGH SCHOOL
RANEY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
NORTH CAMPUS CONT HIGH SCHOOL
CASTILLERO MIDDLE SCHOOL
Tulare Union High School
ADELANTO HIGH SCHOOL
ABLE CHARTER SCHOOL
SAN JOAQUIN MEMORIAL HIGH SCH
IMPACT ACADEMY OF ARTS & TECH
BLUE OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORCO HIGH SCHOOL
Hillview Middle School
SCHOOL-VISUAL ARTS & HUMANITY
Petaluma Junior High School
RAOUL WALLENBERG TRAD HIGH SCH
DUTCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Halstrom Academy
LA LEADERSHIP ACAD HIGH SCHOOL
YERBA BUENA HIGH SCHOOL
BENICIA HIGH SCHOOL
STOCKTON COLLEGIATE INT'L HS
SELMA HIGH SCHOOL
RAY WILTSEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HAWTHORNE SCHOOL
ROSEMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL
Mistwood Educational Center
LIMERICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLYMPIAN HIGH SCHOOL
PORT OF LOS ANGLES HIGH SCHOOL
LA JOLLA COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
WESTRIDGE SCHOOL
SAMUEL GOMPERS CONT HIGH SCH
SKYLINE NORTH ELEM SCHOOL
POINT LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
COUNTRY HIGH SCHOOL
JAMES MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
ST MARY'S SCHOOL
LUTHER BURBANK HIGH SCHOOL
WALNUT PARK MS-SOCIAL JUSTICE
LATHROP INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL
CUPERTINO HIGH SCHOOL
LOS GATOS HIGH SCHOOL
HUENEME HIGH SCHOOL
STEVENS CREEK ELEM SCHOOL
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL
HIGHLANDS HIGH SCHOOL
WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST JOHN FISHER SCHOOL
LEADERSHIP PUBLIC SCHOOL
REDWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
The Academy of Medical Arts
LYCEE FRANCAIS DESAN FRANCISCO
LOS ANGELES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ST ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
EL DORADO HIGH SCHOOL
SLAUSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRENTWOOD SCHOOL-EAST
MOREAU CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
MERRILL F WEST HIGH SCHOOL
LINSCOTT CHARTER SCHOOL
ALVARADO MIDDLE SCHOOL
ORCHARD VIEW CHARTER SCHOOL
TEMPLE CITY HIGH SCHOOL
LENNOX MIDDLE SCHOOL
SERVITE HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGLASS MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILCOX HIGH SCHOOL
University City High School
NEWBURY PARK HIGH SCHOOL
ETHEL KUCERA MIDDLE SCHOOL
PLEASANTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
HORACE ENSIGN INTERMEDIATE SCH
GILROY EARLY COLLEGE ACADEMY
QUAIL VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
YORK SCHOOL
CABRILLO MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALLIANCE MARC & EVA STERN MATH
NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL
WASCO HIGH SCHOOL
DEER VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Bullard Senior High School
SAN LORENZO HIGH SCHOOL
SAN DIEGO HS-INT'L STUDIES
OCEANA HIGH SCHOOL
ORTHOPAEDIC HOSPITAL MAGNET HS
BRANSON SCHOOL
SOUTHSHORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIO NORTE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ALEXANDER HAMILTON SR HIGH SCH
SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN MUIR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELIZABETH PINKERTON MIDDLE SCH
ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL
FREMONT ACAD-ENG & DESIGN
ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL
POMONA HIGH SCHOOL
SKYRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JAMES ENOCHS HIGH SCHOOL
WHITNEY HIGH SCHOOL
EL TOYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL
HESBY OAKS LDRSHP CHARTER SCH
DAMIEN HIGH SCHOOL
ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL
POLYTECHNIC SCHOOL
NOTRE DAME ACADEMY GIRLS HS
MISSION SAN JOSE HIGH SCHOOL
MT EDEN HIGH SCHOOL
FREMONT HIGH SCHOOL
GRAND TERRACE HIGH SCHOOL
Meira Academy
MENDEZ LC-ENGR/TECH HS
DEL NORTE HIGH SCHOOL
MONTE VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOOTHILL HIGH SCHOOL
ANAHEIM HIGH SCHOOL
STAR PREP ACADEMY
EPISCOPAL SCH OF LOS ANGELES
Justin Elementary School
SIX RIVERS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
PACOIMA MIDDLE SCHOOL
BREA-OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL
SHERMAN E BURROUGHS HIGH SCH
FOUNTAIN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
HARBOR HIGH SCHOOL
EVERETT ALVAREZ HIGH SCHOOL
MARIN ACADEMY
College Park Elementary School
IMMACULATE HEART HIGH SCHOOL
PILGRIM SCHOOL
GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTHVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
HOLMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SEHS TECH/MEDIA MAGNET SCHOOL
EASTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL
LOWER LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
HOOK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SAN LEANDRO HIGH SCHOOL
FOOTHILL KNOLLS SCHOOL
SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
ROBERT MILLIKAN HIGH SCHOOL
NATOMAS HIGH SCHOOL
GREAT OAK HIGH SCHOOL
SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL
ALTA LOMA HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAM HOPKINS JR HIGH SCHOOL
WESTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
James Monroe High School
TORRES HS-SOCIAL JUSTICE LDRSP
ST MARY'S COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
ARROYO VALLEY SENIOR HIGH SCH
SHANDIN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUNNYMEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRET HARTE PREPARATORY MID SCH
BELL GARDENS HIGH SCHOOL
St. Margaret's Episcopal School
TOBY JOHNSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARRIS NEWMARK CONT SR HS
V BISHOP'S SCHOOL
CATE SCHOOL
OAKMONT HIGH SCHOOL
CANTERBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Animo Leadership Charter High School
GALE RANCH MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
ACADEMY OF ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE
MONTGOMERY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SACRAMENTO WALDORF SCHOOL
CESAR CHAVEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
NUEVA SCHOOL
MORRIS E DAILEY CHARTER SCHOOL
The Seven Hills School
ASPIRE CENTENNAL CLG PREP ACAD
Clear Lake High School, Napa
LEADERSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
TRANSFIGURATION SCHOOL
EL RANCHO CHARTER SCHOOL
JACK G DESMOND MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOMESTEAD HIGH SCHOOL
CHAMPS
HANCOCK PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TENNYSON HIGH SCHOOL
HICKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONTA VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
ETHEL I BAKER ELEM SCHOOL
SIMONS MIDDLE SCHOOL
JUNIPERO SERRA HIGH SCHOOL
CARONDELET HIGH SCHOOL
LOUIS PASTEUR FUNDAMENTAL MID
Monte Vista High School
BETHANY ELEMENTARY & PRE-SCH
ALBERT EINSTEIN ACADEMY
VIVIAN WEBB SCHOOL
HARRY C FULTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
DISCOVERY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SALEM LUTHERAN SCHOOL
SEQUOIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
CALVARY CHAPEL CHRISTIAN SCH
JURUPA HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
PASADENA HIGH SCHOOL
RANCHO BERNARDO HIGH SCHOOL
KATHERINE L ALBIANI MIDDLE SCH
PALOMA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CHAVEZ LA-TEACHER PREP ACAD
SEQUOIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
BASSETT HIGH SCHOOL
EL MODENA HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAM MENDENHALL MIDDLE SCH
GRANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTHRIDGE ACADEMY HS
EMERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
DIGIORGIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KERMAN HIGH SCHOOL
BERNARDO YORBA MIDDLE SCHOOL
CASTRO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHOOL
INDEPENDENCE HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAM H CROCKER MIDDLE SCH
W H TAFT CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
Star Academy
YGNACIO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ALEX PILIBOS ARMENIAN SCHOOL
CLAYTON VALLEY CHS
CAMBRIAN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLANDS SCHOOL
CENTER HIGH SCHOOL
BISHOP AMAT MEMORIAL HIGH SCH
SOTOMAYOR LRNG ACAD-ART LAB
CHAPARRAL HIGH SCHOOL
WILLITS CHARTER SCH
BERRENDOS MIDDLE SCHOOL
TWIN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LINFIELD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
RAMONA CONVENT SECONDARY SCH
SCHURR HIGH SCHOOL
ACADEMY OF OUR LADY OF PEACE
TODDY THOMAS ELEM SCHOOL
DON BOSCO TECH INSTITUTE
SHASTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Colorado

OVERLAND HIGH SCHOOL
STRIVE PREP-FEDERAL CAMPUS
HORIZON HIGH SCHOOL
WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
IMAGINE CHARTER SCHOOL
Longfellow Elementary
Arvada West Senior High School
CHEROKEE TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN RANGE HIGH SCHOOL
UNIVERSITY SCHOOLS
JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
DAKOTA RIDGE SENIOR HIGH SCH
BOLTZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEIKLEJOHN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOX RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
POLARIS EXPEDITIONARY LRNG SCH
STANDLEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
MANNING OPTIONS SCHOOL
Howbert Elementary School
COLORADO HIGH SCHOOL CHARTER
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LEGACY HIGH SCHOOL
WHEAT RIDGE 5-8 SCHOOL
CLEAR CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
Taylor Elementary School
West Denver Preparatory School - Federal Campus
SHADOW RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
STOBER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOUISVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY
CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL
STEVENS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Castle View High School
Skyline High School
CARMEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
TIMBERLINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THORNTON HIGH SCHOOL
BRIGGSDALE SCHOOL
ESTES PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROCK CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
ERIE HIGH SCHOOL
RIDGEWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
PINE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
RALSTON VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL
WESTLAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
TARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORONADO HIGH SCHOOL
STRASBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Liberty Common School
HIGHLAND PARK ELEM SCHOOL
FOUNTAIN-FT CARSON HIGH SCHOOL
PEAK TO PEAK CHARTER SCHOOL
PLATTE CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
STEELE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STAR Academy
SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGLAS CO HIGH SCHOOL
Steamboat Springs High School
NIKOLA TESLA ED OPPORTUNITY CT
HAAFF ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WELD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

Connecticut

EAST HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL
SAXE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEWIS S MILLS HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHWEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
WEBSTER HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KING PHILIP MIDDLE SCHOOL
MISS PORTER'S SCHOOL
FRANCIS T MALONEY HIGH SCHOOL
ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL
ST JOSEPH SCHOOL
NAUGATUCK HIGH SCHOOL
WINDSOR HIGH SCHOOL
Grace Academy
KILLINGLY HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH END MIDDLE SCHOOL
ACAD- INFO TECH & ENGINEERING
WESTERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
BETHEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
STAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
PONUS RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MORGAN SCHOOL
The Taft School
STANWICH SCHOOL
Suffield Academy
HAMDEN HIGH SCHOOL
WESTHILL HIGH SCHOOL
WILTON HIGH SCHOOL
MYSTIC MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEDYARD HIGH SCHOOL
FRANK WARD STRONG MIDDLE SCH
GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL
HAR-BUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
UNIVERSITY HS OF SCI & ENGLISH
JAMES CURIALE ELEM SCHOOL
WALTER C POLSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
St. Luke's School
WEST SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
H H ELLIS TECH HIGH SCHOOL
PARK CITY MAGNET SCHOOL
CONARD HIGH SCHOOL
ODYSSEY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
THOMAS EDISON MAGNET MID SCH
SCOTTS RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRIEN MCMAHON HIGH SCHOOL
OLD LYME HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN F KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
SLADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
NATHAN HALE-RAY HIGH SCHOOL
WESTON HIGH SCHOOL
MIDDLESEX MIDDLE SCHOOL
DERBY HIGH SCHOOL
BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL
NEWINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
HOPKINS SCHOOL
HOUSATONIC VALLEY REG HIGH SCH
Stamford Academy
Naylor School

Delaware

GLASGOW HIGH SCHOOL
CAESAR RODNEY HIGH SCHOOL
WILMINGTON FRIENDS SCHOOL
Gunning Bedford Middle School
CONRAD SCHOOLS OF SCIENCE
ST ELIZABETH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TATNALL SCHOOL
TOWER HILL SCHOOL
MAY B LEASURE ELEM SCHOOL
DELMAR MIDDLE SENIOR HIGH SCH
DOVER HIGH SCHOOL
NEWARK CHARTER SCHOOL
FRED FIFER III MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILMINGTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
PIERRE S DUPONT MIDDLE SCHOOL
St. Anthony of Padua School
ST ELIZABETH HIGH SCHOOL
PADUA ACADEMY

Florida

PALM BEACH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
CLEARWATER HIGH SCHOOL
OUT OF DOOR ACADEMY
Trinity Christian Academy
CYPRESS SPRINGS ELEM SCHOOL
OSCEOLA COUNTY SCH FOR ARTS
SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SPESSARD L HOLLAND ELEM SCHOOL
EAGLES LANDING MIDDLE SCHOOL
IMAGINE CHARTER ES-BROWARD
CHARLOTTE ACADEMY
G-STAR SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
ALL ANGELS ACADEMY
PLANTATION HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE MARY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
BARBARA GOLEMAN SR HIGH SCHOOL
ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC SCHOOL
DON ESTRIDGE HIGH TECH MID SCH
IMAGINE SCHOOL-CHANCELLOR
CLEVELAND COURT ELEM SCHOOL
DUNNELLON HIGH SCHOOL
SPANISH RIVER CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
ROBINSWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAU GALLIE HIGH SCHOOL
SUNLAKE HIGH SCHOOL
EMERALD COAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
POMPANO BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL
FLORIDA VIRTUAL HIGH SCHOOL
DISCOVERY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
OMNI MIDDLE SCHOOL
HAINES CITY HIGH SCHOOL
ARCHIMEDEAN ACADEMY
BOCA RATON CMTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
TRAFALGAR MIDDLE SCHOOL
VIERA HIGH SCHOOL
SARASOTA VIRTUAL SCHOOL
CONNISTON CMTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WEST GATE K-8 SCHOOL
CARROLLTON SCH OF SACRED HEART
CHRISTOPHER COLUMBUS HIGH SCH
Score at the Top Academy
LAKE HIGHLAND PREPARATORY SCH
Miami Community Charter School
CREWS LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
INLET GROVE CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
JUPITER CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
BARTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Notre Dame Catholic School
PALM BEACH LAKES CMTY HS
DOUGLAS ANDERSON SCH OF ARTS
MCNAB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEST SHORE JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
LAND O'LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
F W BUCHHOLZ HIGH SCHOOL
NEW RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
SPACE COAST JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
Bridgewater Middle School
ROCKLEDGE HIGH SCHOOL
J E B STUART MIDDLE SCHOOL
HAINES CITY STEP UP ACADEMY
JOHN A FERGUSON SR HIGH SCHOOL
FELIX VARELA SR HIGH SCHOOL
STEWART MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL
IMG ACADEMY
RANSOM EVERGLADES UPPER SCHOOL
A D HENDERSON UNIV SCHOOL
VILLAGES CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
COLONIAL HIGH SCHOOL
CLERMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAST LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HORACE O'BRYANT MIDDLE SCHOOL
OXBRIDGE ACAD THE PALM BEACHES
TRADEWINDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MULBERRY HIGH SCHOOL
MERRITT BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
BAK MIDDLE SCHOOL OF ART
FRANK C MARTIN K-8 CENTER
BOYD H ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL
MIRAMAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HORIZON CENTER
SEBASTIAN RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH FORK HIGH SCHOOL
AMERICAN HERITAGE SCHOOL
FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
MEADOWLAWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
SARASOTA SCHOOL-ARTS & SCIENCE
SUNRISE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARVER CMTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
U B KINSEY-PALMVIEW ELEM SCH
SOMERSET ACADEMY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ORTEGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
N BROWARD MS ACAD-EXCELLENCE
GLENRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
NEW BEGINNINGS EDUCATION CTR
ORANGE PARK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CORAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SLEEPY HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARCHBISHP CURLEY-NOTRE DAME HS
JEAGA MIDDLE SCHOOL
SEMINOLE RIDGE CMTY HIGH SCH
WEST BOCA RATON CMTY HIGH SCH
DUNBAR HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH SUMTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
MATER ACADEMY CHARTER HIGH SCH
WINTER PARK HIGH SCHOOL
Academy for Advanced Academics
CYPRESS CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE MARY HIGH SCHOOL
MARCUS A MILAM K-8 CENTER
ORMOND BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL
FALCON COVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOGGERS RUN CMTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Lakeland Senior High School
BELLEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
REEDY CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAKE NONA MIDDLE SCHOOL
PINE FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROBERT MORGAN ED CENTER
Mandarin High School
LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
POINCIANA HIGH SCHOOL
CORAL GABLES SR HIGH SCHOOL
James Irvin Education Center
IMAGINE CHARTER MS-BROWARD
EAST LEE CO HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTH FT MEYERS HIGH SCHOOL
VARSITY LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
MIMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FLORIDA CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALEX W DREYFOOS JR SCH OF ARTS
ATLANTIC CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
MCKEEL ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY
Vanguard High School
NOVA HIGH SCHOOL
PEMBROKE PINES HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
EPISCOPAL DAY SCH-CHRIST CHRH
FREEDOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARMONY HIGH SCHOOL
COCOA BEACH JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
HAINES CITY HS-IB
ARCHIMEDEAN MIDDLE CONSERV SCH
ORANGE GROVE MAGNET SCHOOL
LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
KISSIMMEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
VILLAGES CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
GULF MIDDLE SCHOOL
PENIEL BAPTIST ACADEMY
North Marion High School
N FT MYERS ACADEMY FOR ARTS
ROBERT E LEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
GENESIS SCHOOL
ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL
MIAMI CMTY CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
ROOSEVELT CMTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARMONY COMMUNITY SCHOOL
FROSTPROOF MIDDLE SR HIGH SCH
COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
ST BRENDAN SCHOOL
CYPRESS TRAILS ELEMENTARY SCH
LEHIGH ACRES MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEADOW WOODS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ABRAHAM LINCOLN MIDDLE SCHOOL
GAINESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN I LEONARD HIGH SCHOOL
THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
FT PIERCE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
INDIAN RIDGE SCHOOL
TAMARAC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PINE VIEW SCHOOL
SHORECREST PREP SCHOOL
SARASOTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
RALPH WILLIAMS ELEM SCHOOL
SOUTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
N BROWARD ES ACAD-EXCELLENCE
EVANS HIGH SCHOOL
OSCEOLA HIGH SCHOOL
INDEPENDENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL
FT MEADE MIDDLE SENIOR HS
SUGARLOAF SCHOOL
ROYAL PALM BEACH CMTY HIGH SCH
PARK VISTA CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
GREENWOOD LAKES MIDDLE SCHOOL
Diplomat Middle School
LAKEVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
Saint Edward's School
WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL
LEWIS CARROLL ELEM SCHOOL

Georgia

LEISTON SHUMAN ELEMENTARY SCH
ARABIA MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MT PISGAH SCHOOL
SPRAYBERRY HIGH SCHOOL
PALMER MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORNELIA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KINCAID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENDERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUTTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
ELIZABETH ANDREWS HIGH SCHOOL
PITNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOVETT SCHOOL
STEM ACADEMY AT BARTLETT
MOUNTAIN PARK ELEMENTARY SCH
DANIELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Central Gwinnett High School
LOVEJOY HIGH SCHOOL
COLQUITT CO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BELLS FERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CEDAR SHOALS HIGH SCHOOL
ROSSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCCLESKEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTHWEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROBERT W GROVES HIGH SCHOOL
Whitefield Academy
SUMMIT HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAKEVIEW ACADEMY
RIDGEVIEW CHARTER MIDDLE SCH
COASTAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARIETTA SIXTH GRADE ACADEMY
NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
UNION GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTH MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH DOUGLAS ELEM SCHOOL
HAPEVILLE CHARTER CAREER ACAD
LUELLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
THERRELL HS-LAW GOV & PUB POL
WEST CHATHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BLESSED TRINITY CATHOLIC HS
HIRAM HIGH SCHOOL
ROCKDALE CO HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGLAS CO HIGH SCHOOL
WALTON HIGH SCHOOL
BLACKWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROCKY MT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DULUTH HIGH SCHOOL
CHARLES R DREW HIGH SCHOOL
LANGFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL
CARROLLTON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
AUTREY MILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHALKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH ATLANTA HS-ANIM & DESIGN
EAGLE'S LANDING HIGH SCHOOL
THERRELL HS-HEALTH & SCI RSRCH
RABUN GAP NACOOCHEE SCHOOL
CLARKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
RIVER TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL
DEKALB ES SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
BRYAN CO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH FORSYTH HIGH SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN VIEW ELEM SCHOOL
KELLY MILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROCKMART MIDDLE SCHOOL
BANKS CO HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
DEKALB EARLY COLLEGE ACADEMY
WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL
Garrison School of Visual and Performing Arts
WESTMINSTER SCHOOL
LARGO-TIBET ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROSWELL HIGH SCHOOL
WEST FORSYTH HIGH SCHOOL
FLIPPEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARBUT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
M D ROBERTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MADISON CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTH CLAYTON HIGH SCHOOL
OLA HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH FORSYTH HIGH SCHOOL
J A DOBBINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
WOODSTOCK HIGH SCHOOL
HAMPTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
BENJAMIN E BANNEKER HIGH SCH
GARRISON MILL ELEM SCHOOL
BIG SHANTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DUNWOODY HIGH SCHOOL
KEHELEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Eagle's Landing Middle School
NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
J G SMITH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALPHARETTA HIGH SCHOOL
Cambridge High School
NORTH COBB HIGH SCHOOL
Georgia Cyber Academy
THERRELL HS-STEMS
SAVANNAH ARTS ACADEMY
CRABAPPLE LANE ELEM SCHOOL
RICHARD HULL MIDDLE SCHOOL
East Coweta High School
BLOOMINGDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ADDISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Hawaii

KALAHEO HIGH SCHOOL
LA'IE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Assets School
Kamehameha Schools - Kapalama Campus
MAUI PREPARATORY ACADEMY
MILILANI HIGH SCHOOL
HANALANI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EWA MAKAI MIDDLE SCHOOL
Kailua Intermediate School
WAIAKEA HIGH SCHOOL
PUNAHOU SCHOOL
MOKAPU ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANALANI UPPER SCHOOL
KAHUKU HIGH & INTERMEDIATE SCH

Idaho

OROFINO HIGH SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN HOME SR HIGH SCHOOL
CAMBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Post Falls High School
Mountain View Middle School
FAIRMONT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
COUNCIL JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
PAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL
IDAHO FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
BISHOP KELLY HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
EAGLE ACADEMY
WEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH FREMONT HIGH SCHOOL
SORENSEN MAGNET SCHOOL
MIDVALE SCHOOL
VICTORY ACADEMY
VALLIVUE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAKE PEND OREILLE HIGH SCHOOL
MIDDLETON HIGH SCHOOL
Capital High School
BUHL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAMBRIDGE MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
TIMBERLINE HIGH SCHOOL
MINICO HIGH SCHOOL
HORIZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EAGLE HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH FREMONT JR SR HIGH SCH
EAST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MERIDIAN ACADEMY
FRANK CHURCH HIGH SCHOOL
JENIFER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MOSCOW MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL

Illinois

JANE ADDAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOX RIVER GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
HIGHLAND HIGH SCHOOL
DEVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WAUKEGAN HS BROOKSIDE
Proviso West High School
LINCOLN-WAY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN F KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MANLEY CAREER ACADEMY
ST RITA OF CASCIA HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHSIDE COLLEGE PREP HS
CICS-RALPH ELLISON
HANCOCK COLLEGE PREP HS
UNIV OF CHICAGO LAB SCHOOL
Moos Elementary School
URBANA MIDDLE SCHOOL
PARKLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
BATAVIA HIGH SCHOOL
STREAMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
SCHAUMBURG HIGH SCHOOL
ARGO CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
TILDEN CAREER COMMUNITY ACAD
NEWTON BATEMAN ELEM SCHOOL
RICH EAST CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL
BUDLONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HONONEGAH HIGH SCHOOL
Pfc Omar E. Torres Charter School
PROLOGUE EARLY COLLEGE SCHOOL
Sayre Language Academy
Knoxville High School
GRAYSLAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL
NASHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
GLEN OAKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OUR SAVIOUR SCHOOL
HUNTLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
JONES COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PRITZKER SCHOOL
EDISON PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Kennedy High School
OSWEGO EAST HIGH SCHOOL
BOGAN COMPUTER TECH HIGH SCH
J STERLING MORTON EAST HS
ROLLING MEADOWS HIGH SCHOOL
CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL
MAINE EAST HIGH SCHOOL
RICH SOUTH CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL
YORK COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
OAK PARK & RIVER FOREST HS
NAZARETH ACADEMY
Air Force Academy High School
ST BENEDICT HIGH SCHOOL
MARENGO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
VERNON HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
Unity West Junior High School
ASPIRA CHTR-HAUGAN MS
UNO Brighton Park Charter
AUSTIN BUS & ENTREPNRSH ACAD
EUREKA HIGH SCHOOL
UNITED TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
HIGHLAND PARK HIGH SCHOOL
JOSEPH ARTHUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
JANE ADDAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST JOSEPH SCHOOL
RHODES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALAN B SHEPARD HIGH SCHOOL
Charles N. Holden Elementary School
FRANCIS W PARKER SCHOOL
Esmeralda Santiago Charter School
Rufino Tamayo Charter School
THORNRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
NIXON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KELLY HIGH SCHOOL
UNITY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SCIENCE & ARTS ACADEMY
CALHOUN ELEMENTARY JR HIGH SCH
JANE ADDAMS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GLENBARD EAST HIGH SCHOOL
WHEATON-WARRENVILLE SOUTH HS
ASCENSION SCHOOL
WESTVIEW HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
HINSDALE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
WALTER PAYTON COLLEGE PREP HS
CICS Irving Park
HARLAN COMMUNITY ACADEMY
ST PATRICK HIGH SCHOOL
KEITH COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
UNO Rogers Park High School
PARKER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
GLENBROOK NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
PEKIN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Forest Academy
SMITHTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ADDISON TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL
HILLCREST HIGH SCHOOL
BENITO JUAREZ CMTY ACADEMY
Dunbar Vocational Career Academy
PROVIDENCE ST MEL SCHOOL
Major Hector P. Garcia M.D. High School
SHERRARD JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL
PORTAGE PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BLOOM TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL
BURLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
PECATONICA MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRANT CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
WEST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NILES WEST HIGH SCHOOL
PROVISO EAST HIGH SCHOOL
COAL CITY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
ST LUKE SCHOOL
NEUQUA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Nancy B. Jefferson Alternative School
CICS-AVALON/S SHORE
KENNETH E NEUBERT ELEM SCHOOL
GAGE PARK HIGH SCHOOL
SIR MILES DAVIS MAGNET ACADEMY
Monroe Elementary School
URBANA HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE ZURICH MID SCH S CAMPUS
PLAINFIELD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
RUSHVILLE-INDUSTRY HIGH SCHOOL
BLACKHAWK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WHEATON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
VICTOR J ANDREW HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL JOLIET TWP HIGH SCHOOL
Bartolomé de las Casas Charter School
BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL-EAST
NOBLE ST CS BAKER CLG PREP
CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
Amundsen High School
IRENE HERNANDEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
WALT DISNEY II MAGNET SCHOOL
ADLAI E STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL
RICKOVER NAVAL ACADEMY
BUREAU VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GLENBROOK SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
MILLSTADT CONS ELEM SCHOOL
OAKDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WEST LEYDEN HIGH SCHOOL
MOLINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
H L RICHARDS HIGH SCHOOL
TROY MIDDLE SCHOOL
PHOENIX MILITARY ACADEMY
JOSEPH SEARS SCHOOL
TALCOTT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOYOLA ACADEMY
TAFT HIGH SCHOOL
BYRNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MATERNITY BVM SCHOOL
UNO Roberto Clemente Elementary Campus
ST PETER SCHOOL
EDISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
EBERHART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUNDELEIN CONS HIGH SCHOOL
DUNDEE CROWN HIGH SCHOOL
Evanston Township HIgh School
METEA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Agustin Lara Academy
NEW TRIER TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
LANE TECHNICAL COLLEGE PREP HS
Von Steuben Metropolitan Science Center
Sandra Cisneros Charter School
Banner Academy
ROWVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
EISENHOWER CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL
WARREN TWP HS-ALMOND CAMPUS
ESTELLE KAMPMEYER ELEM SCHOOL
MCKENZIE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JAMES B CONANT HIGH SCHOOL
LINDBLOM MATH SCIENCE ACADEMY
CARL SANDBURG HIGH SCHOOL
WHITNEY YOUNG MAGNET HIGH SCH
EDISON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LINCOLN PARK HIGH SCHOOL
Cristo Rey St. Martin College Prep
CLEMENTE CMTY ACADEMY
CURIE METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL
KELVYN PARK HIGH SCHOOL
WENDELL PHILLIPS ACADEMY HS
J STERLING MORTON ALT SCHOOL
BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAINE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
SAUGANASH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLINS ACADEMY
EAST LEYDEN HIGH SCHOOL
FENWICK HIGH SCHOOL
GENOA-KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL
OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL
LATIN SCHOOL OF CHICAGO
Carlos Fuentes Charter School
GLENBARD WEST HIGH SCHOOL
KILMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
UNO Soccer High School
MARIAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
CHRIST THE KING JESUIT PREP
MORTON HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE FOREST HIGH SCHOOL
AMELIA CARRIEL JUNIOR HIGH SCH
ZION BENTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCH
GUERIN COLLEGE PREP SCHOOL
AMOS ALONZO STAGG HIGH SCHOOL
KATIE HARPER-WRIGHT ELEM SCH
ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP SCH
ST CHARLES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
AVERY COONLEY SCHOOL
Bronzeville Scholastic Institute
Farragut Career Academy
Officer Donald J. Marquez Charter School
CARLINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
PROSSER CAREER ACADEMY
WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL
REGIONAL ALT ATTENDANCE CENTER
MAINE WEST HIGH SCHOOL
BELLEVILLE TWP HIGH SCH-WEST
PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BLOOM HIGH SCHOOL
NOBLE ST CS-ROWE CLARK
NILES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
JEFFERSON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
W A JOHNSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CATHERINE COOK SCHOOL
PATHWAYS IN EDUCATION AVENDALE
GWENDOLYN BROOKS COLL PREP ACA
Chicago Academy High School
Chase Elementary School
NORMAL CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
Lakes Community High School
PORTA JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
BARTLETT HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE ZURICH HIGH SCHOOL
WILLOWBROOK HIGH SCHOOL
ST ROSE SCHOOL
HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR HIGH SCHOOL
Octavio Paz Charter School
DE LA SALLE INSTITUTE
HARRY D JACOBS HIGH SCHOOL
WESTINGHOUSE COLLEGE PREP
SPRING WOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Spc Daniel Zizumbo Charter School
BENET ACADEMY
SCHURZ HIGH SCHOOL
HAWTHORNE SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY

Indiana

PARK TUDOR SCHOOL
DELTA HIGH SCHOOL
EASTBROOK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SPRUNICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TRITON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
Elkhart Memorial High School
Hasten Hebrew Academy
Lincoln HIgh School
LEO JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
The Crossing Educational Center
BRANDYWINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEW PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL
EAST CHICAGO CENTRAL HIGH SCH
WEST LAFAYETTE JR SR HIGH SCH
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCH
CENTER FOR INQUIRY AT SCH 2
DEKALB MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILLIAM HENRY HARRISON HS
OUR LADY OF MT CARMEL SCHOOL
LOWELL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CRAWFORDSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
FLOYD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
LAWRENCE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
GREENSBURG CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
EASTBROOK HIGH SCHOOL
BROWNSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
CULVER CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
LAWRENCE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
FRANKLIN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
Bedford North Lawrence High School
GREENFIELD-CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
GOSHEN HIGH SCHOOL
TRI-CO MIDDLE SR HIGH SCHOOL
SYCAMORE SCHOOL
WEST VIGO HIGH SCHOOL
Bluffton High School
SCECINA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
ADAMS CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
Carmel Middle School
BOSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHALLENGE FOUNDATION ACADEMY
CENTRAL CATHOLIC JR SR HS
INDIANAPOLIS METROPOLITAN HS
DELPHI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RONALD K BELL- EAST MIDDLE SCH
ZIONSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
THEA BOWMAN LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
NORTH MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOL

Iowa

HOYT MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRINNELL CMTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DURANT HIGH SCHOOL
DUBUQUE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
JOHNSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANAMOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTHWOOD KENSETT JR SR HS
DURANT MIDDLE SCHOOL
PRAIRIE HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
JEFFERSON INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Clear Creek Amana Middle School
Southeast Webster - Grand Junior-Senior High School
WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BUNGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
KIMBERLY CENTER
IOWA CITY HIGH SCHOOL
PRAIRIE VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PERRY HIGH SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SCHOOL
VINTON-SHELLSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
EXIRA MIDDLE SCHOOL
CLARINDA MIDDLE SCHOOL
PRAIRIE CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCH
EAST HIGH SCHOOL
WACO JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
ESTHERVILLE LINCOLN CTL HS
BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL
DECORAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
MASON CITY HIGH SCHOOL
DURANT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FUTURE PATHWAYS
HOOVER HIGH SCHOOL
NEWTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH CEDAR HIGH SCHOOL
KEE HIGH SCHOOL
ALGONA HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
PRAIRIE CREST ELEM SCHOOL
PRAIRIE CITY-MONROE MIDDLE SCH
ABRAHAM LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
BENTON CMTY MIDDLE SENIOR HS
WALNUT CREEK CAMPUS
DALLAS CENTER-GRIMES MID SCH
OKOBOJI MIDDLE SCHOOL
PRAIRIE RIDGE ELEM SCHOOL
KEOKUK HIGH SCHOOL
PERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
WEST BRANCH HIGH SCHOOL
THOMAS JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
GRINNELL CMTY SR HIGH SCHOOL
BECKMAN JR SR HIGH SCHOOL

Kansas

TURNING POINT LEARNING CENTER
HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
WESTWOOD VIEW ELEMENTARY SCH
INDEPENDENT SCHOOL
STERLING JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
ATCHISON HIGH SCHOOL
ROYAL VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDOVER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
WICHITA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
BLUE VALLEY NORTHWEST HIGH SCH
WAMEGO HIGH SCHOOL
JARDINE TECH MID MAGNET SCHOOL
HOLCOMB HIGH SCHOOL
Fairfax Campus School
TOPEKA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
FRONTIER TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL
St. Mary Parish Catholic School
ABILENE HIGH SCHOOL
CHISHOLM TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CLAY CENTER COMMUNITY MID SCH
Southeast Junior High School
Christa McAuliffe Elementary School
IOLA HIGH SCHOOL
BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HS
F L SCHLAGLE HIGH SCHOOL
MARSHALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCPHERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROYAL VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST MARY'S COLGAN HIGH SCHOOL
SOWERS ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL
PLAINVILLE JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
Southeast Junior High School
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
KAPAUN-MT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL
ST JOHN JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
CLASSICAL SCHOOL OF WICHITA
EL DORADO HIGH SCHOOL
WOODROW WILSON ELEM SCHOOL
ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL
Northeast Magnet High School
INDIAN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROBINSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Hays High School
BONNER SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
JEFFERSON WEST HIGH SCHOOL
EMPORIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHENEY HIGH SCHOOL
SALINA HIGH SCHOOL CENTRAL
SHAWNEE MISSION NW SR HIGH SCH
CHANUTE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
EAST HIGH SCHOOL
HUGOTON HIGH SCHOOL
Learning by Design Virtual Charter School
Johnson County Juvenile Detention Center
OTTAWA HIGH SCHOOL
WELLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
BELOIT JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
Juvenile Detention Facility
PRAIRIE STAR MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOLOMON MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
HARMONY MIDDLE SCHOOL
PITTSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
MUELLER AERO-ENGR MAGNET SCH
Fairfax Campus School
JC Harmon High School
PLEASANT VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
ROYAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

Kentucky

WALDEN SCHOOL
ST MARY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BOURBON CO HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULLITT EAST HIGH SCHOOL
JODY RICHARDS ELEM SCHOOL
RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
DISHMAN MCGINNIS ELEM SCHOOL
MIDDLE COLLEGE-EASTERN KY
CARTER TRADITIONAL ELEM SCHOOL
SOUTHSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL
BEECHWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EASTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELKHORN MIDDLE SCHOOL
WESTPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
PAUL LAURENCE DUNBAR HIGH SCH
MONTGOMERY CO HIGH SCHOOL
MILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULLITT LICK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARYVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OWEN CO HIGH SCHOOL
East Oldham Middle School
FRANKFORT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
MONTGOMERY CO INTERMEDIATE SCH
SHELBY CO EDUCATION CENTER
ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL
Brookside Elementary School
LONE OAK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
NORTH OLDHAM HIGH SCHOOL
BULLITT CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
WEST CARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAST JESSAMINE HIGH SCHOOL
WESTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENRY CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRACKEN CO HIGH SCHOOL
POWELL CO HIGH SCHOOL
MARY TODD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHELBY CO HIGH SCHOOL
DAVIESS CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
SAYRE SCHOOL
SPENCER CO HIGH SCHOOL
SHACKLETTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CONNER HIGH SCHOOL
EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH BULLITT HIGH SCHOOL
BEECHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH OLDHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRANKLIN CO HIGH SCHOOL
MT WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRIDGEPORT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRUMS LANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCOTT CO HIGH SCHOOL
RUSSELL HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH OLDHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL
COVINGTON LATIN SCHOOL

Louisiana

EAST ST JOHN HIGH SCHOOL
SCOTLANDVILLE ELEMENTARY SCH
WARREN EASTON CHARTER HS
ARCHBISHOP CHAPELLE HIGH SCH
ST SCHOLASTICA ACADEMY
ACADEMY OF OUR LADY
ARTHUR CIRCLE ELEM SCHOOL
EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
GRETNA ACADEMY 2
KIPP MCDONOGH 15 ELEM CS-ARTS
CAPTAIN SHREVE HIGH SCHOOL
SACRED HEART HIGH SCHOOL
ST CHARLES BORROMEO ELEM SCH
SLIDELL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
C E BYRD HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN DIBERT COMMUNITY SCHOOL
Cope Middle School
BELLE CHASSE ACADEMY
IOTA HIGH SCHOOL
ST MARGARET-SCOTLAND CATH SCH
EDNA KARR HIGH SCHOOL
RISER MIDDLE SCHOOL
NEW ORLEANS CHARTER SCI & MATH
HELEN COX HIGH SCHOOL
N P TRIST MIDDLE SCHOOL
THRIVE CHARTER SCHOOL
HAHNVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
ST PETER SCHOOL
OAKDALE HIGH SCHOOL
CADDO PARISH MAGNET HS
RENEW CULTURAL ARTS ACADEMY
WOODLAWN HIGH SCHOOL
ESTELLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAKE AREA-NEW TECH ERLY CLG HS
BROTHER MARTIN HIGH SCHOOL
MATER DOLOROSA SCHOOL
ST MARY'S ACADEMY
FOLSOM JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ARCHBISHOP SHAW HIGH SCHOOL
SOPHIE B WRIGHT CHARTER SCHOOL
GREEN OAKS PERFRMG ARTS ACAD
CADDO CAREER & TECH CENTER
ST MARY MAGDALEN SCHOOL
POPE JOHN PAUL II HIGH SCHOOL
ELEANOR MCMAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RUSTON HIGH SCHOOL
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ELEM SCH
ALFRED M BARBE HIGH SCHOOL
Lake Forest Elementary Charter School
VARNADO HIGH SCHOOL
MARKSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
ZACHARY HIGH SCHOOL

Maine

EDWARD LITTLE HIGH SCHOOL
ST DOMINIC ACADEMY
SPRUCE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL
BOOTHBAY REGION HIGH SCHOOL
MARSHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
ERIC L KNOWLTON SCHOOL
HODGDON HIGH SCHOOL
Bonny Eagle High School
MT ARARAT HIGH SCHOOL
CHELSEA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARANACOOK HIGH SCHOOL
GOULD ACADEMY
POLAND SPRING ACADEMY
CAPE ELIZABETH HIGH SCHOOL
CATHERINE MCAULEY HIGH SCHOOL
MT DESERT ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL
GREELY HIGH SCHOOL
NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL
St. Josephs Catholic School
ISLESBORO CENTRAL SCHOOL
LIVERMORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Maryland

HIGH POINT HIGH SCHOOL
Bel Air High School
DEMATHA CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
THOMAS S WOOTTON HIGH SCHOOL
SURRATTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
LEONARDTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
GEORGE FOX MIDDLE SCHOOL
MACES LANE MIDDLE SCHOOL
OLD MILL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
OXON HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILDE LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CITY NEIGHBORS HS 376
CONNELLY SCH OF THE HOLY CHILD
CHARLES HERBERT FLOWERS HS
CONNEXIONS CMTY LDRSHP ACAD 32
WASHINGTON HIGH SCH & ACADEMY
BISHOP MCNAMARA HIGH SCHOOL
WESTLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTHWESTERN HIGH SCHOOL
SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
CORKRAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTH HAGERSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
JESSUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
The Key School
FRIENDLY HIGH SCHOOL
SNOW HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL
ACCOKEEK ACADEMY
WATKINS MILL HIGH SCHOOL
STEPHEN DECATUR MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRENCH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
URBANA MIDDLE SCHOOL
POCOMOKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
GERSTELL ACADEMY
JAMES HUBERT BLAKE HIGH SCHOOL
ST ANNES SCHOOL OF ANNAPOLIS
WESTLAKE HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAM WIRT MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOWARD HIGH SCHOOL
RIDGEVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
GREENBELT MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHARLES E SMITH JEWISH HS
NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
GLEN BURNIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CALVERT SCHOOL
MEADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
McDonogh School
MT AIRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
BULLIS SCHOOL
FOURTH PRESBYTERIAN SCHOOL
IMAGINE FOUNDATIONS LEELAND
WILEY H BATES MIDDLE SCHOOL
EXCELLENCE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
PAINT BRANCH SR HIGH SCHOOL
STONE RIDGE SCH-SACRED HEART
ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC PREP
WILLIAMSPORT HIGH SCHOOL
NOTRE DAME PREPARATORY SCHOOL

Massachusetts

WHITMAN-HANSON REG HIGH SCHOOL
WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
STACY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HAMILTON WENHAM REG HIGH SCH
CLAREMONT ACADEMY
WILLIAM H LINCOLN ELEM SCHOOL
DENNIS YARMOUTH REGIONAL HS
NORTH ANDOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
AYER-SHIRLEY REGIONAL HS
STONEHAM HIGH SCHOOL
ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
Hampshire Regional High School
PENTUCKET REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
MIDDLESEX SCHOOL
LAWRENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Friends Academy
FOXBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL
JAMES LEONARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
O'BRYANT SCH OF MATH & SCIENCE
FREDERICK W HARTNETT MID SCH
OLIVER AMES HIGH SCHOOL
WELLESLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MONUMENT VALLEY REG MIDDLE SCH
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public School
The English High School
ST MARK'S SCHOOL
NEWTON COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
DIGHTON REHOBOTH REGIONAL HS
TAUNTON HIGH SCHOOL
SAGE SCHOOL
AMESBURY HIGH SCHOOL
BANCROFT SCHOOL
Fitchburg Arts Academy
WACHUSETT REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Jonas Clarke Middle School
ST SEBASTIAN MID HIGH SCHOOL
GRANITE ACADEMY
MCCARTHY TOWNE ELEM SCHOOL
GABRIEL ABBOTT MEMORIAL SCHOOL
MYSTIC VALLEY REG CHARTER SCH
EPHRAIM CURTIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
NEWTON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
BAY COVE ACADEMY
MEDFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MARLBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL
GATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACTON BOXBOROUGH REG HIGH SCH
BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL
SHORE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
WORCESTER ACADEMY
JOHN RUNKLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHATHAM HIGH SCHOOL
ST JOHN'S PREPARATORY HIGH SCH
MARY LYON PILOT HIGH SCHOOL
GEORGETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
CUSHING ACADEMY
MELROSE HIGH SCHOOL
HEATH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIVERS SCHOOL
SILVER LAKE REG HIGH SCHOOL
MASCONOMET MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
LEARNING CENTER FOR THE DEAF
EDWARD DEVOTION ELEM SCHOOL
BISHOP CONNOLLY HIGH SCHOOL
NESSACUS MIDDLE SCHOOL
PINGREE SCHOOL
GROTON SCHOOL
Thayer Academy
Belmont Day School
MONUMENT MOUNTAIN REGIONAL HS
Lawrence High School
WESTON HIGH SCHOOL
C T DOUGLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EAGLE HILL SCHOOL
BOSTON COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
NATICK HIGH SCHOOL
MICHAEL DRISCOLL ELEM SCHOOL
NORTH ATTLEBORO HIGH SCHOOL
PIERCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MADISON PARK TECH VOC HIGH SCH
MONTACHUSETT REG VOC TECH SCH
PHILLIPS ACADEMY
LUNENBURG HIGH SCHOOL
SWAMPSCOTT HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
William Diamond Middle School
POLLARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
WALTHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CHARLES E BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
BURGESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ACADEMY HILL SCHOOL
CATHOLIC MEMORIAL SCHOOL
RICHMOND CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL
LINCOLN PUBLIC SCHOOL
FRANK A DAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Stevens School
FRAMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL
HARWICH HIGH SCHOOL
LUTHER CONANT ELEM SCHOOL
Beverly High School
WESTBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL
BROOKLINE HIGH SCHOOL
LITTLETON HIGH SCHOOL
Needham High School
SOUTH SHORE VOC TECH HIGH SCH
BELLINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL
RAYMOND J GREY JR HIGH SCHOOL
MERRIAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEERFIELD ACADEMY
Excel Academy, Chelsea
SPRINGFIELD CENTRAL HIGH SCH
NAZARETH ACADEMY
DRACUT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
EDITH BAKER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Michigan

CHURCHILL HIGH SCHOOL
ONAWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
SALINE HIGH SCHOOL
Niedermeier Center for Education
OAKLAND INT'L HS ACADEMY
UNIVERSITY PREP SCI & MATH MS
PETOSKEY HIGH SCHOOL
FULTON HIGH SCHOOL
LAWTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRAND BLANC HIGH SCHOOL
SAUGATUCK MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
SHERIDAN ROAD ELEM SCHOOL
DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL
GRANDVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
PHOENIX ELEM MIDDLE SCHOOL
NOUVEL CATHOLIC CENTRAL HS
ROMEO HIGH SCHOOL
MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL
BLOOMINGDALE MIDDLE HIGH SCH
NORTH STAR ACADEMY
RIVERVIEW CMTY HIGH SCHOOL
UNIVERSITY PREP SCI & MATH HS
GARVEY ACADEMY
POTTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
THORNAPPLE-KELLOGG MIDDLE SCH
KNAPP CHARTER ACADEMY
Vista Meadows Academy
GRAND BLANC EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
CENTREVILLE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL
EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
KENSINGTON WOODS HIGH SCHOOL
BRIGHTON HIGH SCHOOL
ADLAI STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL
AGRICULTURAL & FOOD SCI ACAD
PARCELLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
WAVERLY EAST INTERMEDIATE SCH
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHATFIELD SCHOOL
John Glenn High School
CARMAN AINSWORTH HIGH SCHOOL
NATAKI TALIBAH SCH OF DETROIT
COVERT HIGH SCHOOL
FREEDOM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
PIONEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
MALOW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
PARCHMENT HIGH SCHOOL
ANN ARBOR TECHNICAL HIGH SCH
CHARLEVOIX MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
Cranbrook Educational Community
CASS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
ALCONA MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
LAWRENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORCHARD VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
DETROIT COUNTRY DAY MID SCHOOL
AVONDALE HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUPERIOR CENTRAL SCHOOL
OSBORN ACAD-MATH-SCI-TECH
LAKESHORE HIGH SCHOOL
SALEM LUTHERAN SCHOOL
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
INNOVATION CENTRAL-ADC
LEE M THURSTON SENIOR HIGH SCH
Ann Arbor Community High School
LAKE ORION HIGH SCHOOL
BRONSON JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
GODWIN HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
MUNISING MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
MONROE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHANDLER PARK ACADEMY-HS
MUMFORD HIGH SCHOOL
PEWAMO WESTPHALIA JR SR HS
EVART MIDDLE SCHOOL
Our Lady Queen of Apostles School
DEWITT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WHITE LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTH LYON HIGH SCHOOL
CITY SCHOOL
LEGG MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRUITPORT HIGH SCHOOL
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY-CENTRAL
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
DETROIT COUNTRY DAY HIGH SCH
THUNDER BAY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
FERNDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CANTON CHARTER ACADEMY
BAY COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOL ACAD
HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
OAKRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
METRO CHARTER ACADEMY
WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
WALNUT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAKEVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL

Minnesota

CENTER SCHOOL
CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANTHONY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WELLSTONE INT'L HIGH SCHOOL
SAUK RAPIDS RICE SR HIGH SCH
MOORHEAD HIGH SCHOOL
JOHNSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ALBERT LEA HIGH SCHOOL
EDISON HIGH SCHOOL
WINONA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ROSEMOUNT MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOLWELL SCH PERF ARTS MAGNET
BLACKDUCK PUBLIC SCHOOL
MINNETONKA HIGH SCHOOL
LOYOLA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
PIERZ HEALY JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
OSSEO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL
WASHBURN HIGH SCHOOL
SALK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BURNSVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ADRIAN HIGH SCHOOL
GREEN CTL PARK CMTY SCH
SIMLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PERPICH CENTER-ARTS EDUCATION
MINNEHAHA ACADEMY-NORTH CAMPUS
OSAKIS SCHOOL
ST PAUL ACAD & SUMMIT SCH-UPPR
RIVER'S EDGE ACADEMY
WINONA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Carver-Scott High School
RED WING HIGH SCHOOL
ANISHINABE ACADEMY
Hawley High School
WEST LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL
MATH & SCIENCE ACADEMY
METRO DEAF SCHOOL
MANKATO WEST SR HIGH SCHOOL
CLOVER RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
ROSEMOUNT HIGH SCHOOL
HALE COMMUNITY SCHOOL
LAKE HARRIET CMTY UPPER CAMPUS
HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
WINDOM AREA MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
RED ROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
West Education Center
RAMSEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
EDEN PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL
HOLDINGFORD HIGH SCHOOL
RICHFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

Mississippi

OUR LADY ACADEMY
NORTHWEST RANKIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCCOMB HIGH SCHOOL
PEARL RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
Longleaf Elementary
TUPELO MIDDLE SCHOOL
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
D T COX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER
OAK GROVE UPPER ELEMENTARY SCH
POTTS CAMP HIGH SCHOOL
Pearl High School
REEVES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAGNOLIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
ACKERMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OAK GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALCORN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH JONES JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
ST ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL

Missouri

BARRINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHN W GRISCOM SCHOOL
NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
HALLSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
APPLETON CITY ELEM SCHOOL
NORTHVIEW SCHOOL
JOHN F KENNEDY CATHOLIC HIGH
MARQUETTE HIGH SCHOOL
FOX MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOLDAN INT'L STUDIES HIGH SCH
VILLA DUCHESNE-OAK HILL SCHOOL
MARYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Crossroads College Preparatory School
GRATZ BROWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HIGHLAND JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
COLE CAMP R1 SCHOOL
ROCKWOOD SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL
WHITFIELD SCHOOL
BALLARD R2 SCHOOL
GRANDVIEW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
RUSSELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NERINX HALL HIGH SCHOOL
LIBERTY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CHESTERFIELD DAY SCHOOL
SMITHVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Cuba Middle School
WEST HIGH SCHOOL
GOLDEN CITY HIGH SCHOOL
WEBSTER GROVES HIGH SCHOOL
HAZELWOOD WEST HIGH SCHOOL
ANDREWS ACADEMY
BELLE HIGH SCHOOL
MARY INST & ST LOUIS DAY SCH
MAPLEWOOD-RICHMOND HEIGHTS MS
PARK HILL HIGH SCHOOL
OTC Middle College
BAKERSFIELD R4 SCHOOL
EAST HIGH SCHOOL
RALPH M CAPTAIN ELEM SCHOOL
MONTGOMERY CO HIGH SCHOOL
ROCK BRIDGE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ARCHBISHOP O'HARA HIGH SCHOOL
OAKVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WYDOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
BELTON HIGH SCHOOL
St. Elizabeth Academy
CRAIG R3 SCHOOL
REEDS SPRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST LOUIS UNIV HIGH SCHOOL
VAN-FAR JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
Mexico High School
APPLETON CITY HIGH SCHOOL
JENNINGS JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
PARKWAY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
Selvidge Middle School
CLEVELAND NAVAL JR ROTC
NORTHWEST LAW ACADEMY
HANNIBAL HIGH SCHOOL
LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL
CONFLUENCE ACADEMY-SOUTH CITY
LAWSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Advance School
BOURBON MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL
ST LOUIS PRIORY SCHOOL
NELL HOLCOMB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WARRENTON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NEOSHO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
JOHN BURROUGHS SCHOOL
RAYTOWN CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
PLATO JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
CLAYTON HIGH SCHOOL
Hardin Middle School
ST LOUIS CHARTER SCHOOL
Community High School
DAVID H HICKMAN HIGH SCHOOL
LINDBERGH HIGH SCHOOL
Staley High School
BERKELEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL

Montana

HARLOWTON JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
EUREKA MIDDLE SCHOOL
BILLINGS WEST HIGH SCHOOL
LONE PEAK HIGH SCHOOL
CORVALLIS HIGH SCHOOL
POWELL CO HIGH SCHOOL
GARDINER SCHOOL
Swan River School
Red Lodge High School
BILLINGS CAREER ED CENTER
Broadwater Elementary School
GALLATIN GATEWAY ELEM SCHOOL
FRENCHTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Nebraska

CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
WISNER-PILGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
MT MICHAEL BENEDICTINE HS
R M MARRS MAGNET CENTER
KLOEFKORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUTTON SCHOOL
PIERCE JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
NORFOLK SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL
FALLS CITY HIGH SCHOOL
AURORA HIGH SCHOOL
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
BLAIR HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
Entrepreneurship Focus Program
PAPILLION-LA VISTA HS
CAVETT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MINDEN HIGH SCHOOL
JOHNSON-BROCK PUBLIC SCHOOL
EAST HIGH SCHOOL
DUCHESNE ACADEMY
LOUISVILLE SCHOOL
ST PETER SCHOOL
LA VISTA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL

Nevada

COLLEGE OF S NEVADA HS-WEST
SILVERLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
TRINITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS
DEL E WEBB MIDDLE SCHOOL
VETERANS TRIBUTE CTA
RUBY S THOMAS ELEM SCHOOL
RENO HIGH SCHOOL
COLD SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
PROCTER HUG HIGH SCHOOL
ACAD FOR INDIV STUDY HS
EXPLORE KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY ES
NORTH VALLEYS HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAM O'BRIEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
ERNEST MAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPANISH SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
DARRELL C SWOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAS VEGAS HIGH SCHOOL
MOJAVE HIGH SCHOOL
CARLIN COMBINED SCHOOL
RAINSHADOW CMTY CHARTER HS
NORTHWEST CAREER & TECH ACAD
ROBERT O GIBSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRACE WARNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EXPLORE KNOWLEDGE ACADEMY HS
EDWARD C REED HIGH SCHOOL
DAYTON HIGH SCHOOL
CIMARRON-MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
DAVIDSON ACADEMY OF NEVADA
ALEXANDER DAWSON SCHOOL
CARSON HIGH SCHOOL

New Hampshire

UNITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NASHUA HIGH SCHOOL-SOUTH
SANBORN REGIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
COOPERATIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WINDHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL
HANOVER HIGH SCHOOL
CONTOOCOOK VALLEY REG HIGH SCH
LYME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUNAPEE MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
NEWMARKET JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
CAMPBELL HIGH SCHOOL
WILTON-LYNDEBORO MID HIGH SCH
SANDOWN CENTRAL SCHOOL
EXETER HIGH SCHOOL
MANCHESTER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
HOPKINTON MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
ERROL CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL

New Jersey

WALLKILL VALLEY REG HIGH SCH
ALEXANDER HAMILTON ELEM SCHOOL
ACADEMY FOR URBAN LEADERSHIP
PARSIPPANY HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
CHESTNUT RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Good Shepherd Academy
STEM ACADEMY-JFK COMPLEX
SPARTA HIGH SCHOOL
GLEN ROCK HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAM W ALLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
DELAWARE TWP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOORESTOWN UPPER ELEM SCHOOL
HILLCREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENRY C BECK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAMES CALDWELL HIGH SCHOOL
PASCACK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
COUNTY PREP HIGH SCHOOL
SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
HOLY TRINITY INTERPAR SCHOOL
BUNKER HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
NEWARK COLLEGIATE ACADEMY
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
WEST MILFORD TWP HIGH SCHOOL
CEDAR DRIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WOODLAND SCHOOL
DWIGHT MORROW HIGH SCHOOL
OAKCREST HIGH SCHOOL
READINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
RANCOCAS VALLEY REGION HS
COOK K-7 CENTER
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
BERGEN CO TECH HS-TETERBORO
WEST DEPTFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL
MENDHAM TWP MIDDLE SCHOOL
BURLINGTON CO ALT HIGH SCHOOL
LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
MONMOUTH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
WHIPPANY PARK HIGH SCHOOL
ORCHARD VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MOORESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
The Hudson School
GLEN RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
ST MARY HIGH SCHOOL
ST BENEDICT PREPARATORY SCH
BARNEGAT HIGH SCHOOL
SUSSEX MIDDLE SCHOOL
MIDTOWN CMTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PURNELL SCHOOL
JOHN WITHERSPOON MIDDLE SCHOOL
PENNINGTON SCHOOL
FREEHOLD TWP HIGH SCHOOL
READING FLEMING INTERM SCHOOL
BIRCHES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUMMIT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
DR MARTIN L KING INTERM SCHOOL
Valley View Middle School
ACAD-ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES
ACADEMY 1 MIDDLE SCHOOL
SAMUEL E SHULL MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROY W BROWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAMSTOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL
BOUND BROOK ES-LAFAYETTE
COLONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
OCEAN CITY HIGH SCHOOL
MONTCLAIR KIMBERLEY ACAD MID
GOV LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
WATCHUNG HILLS REG HIGH SCHOOL
PIONEER ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
RIVER DELL REGIONAL HIGH SCH
Blair Academy
WOODGLEN SCHOOL
Camden Catholic High School
The Hun School of Princeton
MEMORIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ISELIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARTHUR P SCHALICK HIGH SCHOOL
IMMACULATE HEART ACADEMY
AMERICAN HISTORY HIGH SCHOOL
MATAWAN REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
CROSSROADS NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
UNION CATHOLIC REGIONAL HS
HUDSON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
PASSAIC VALLEY REG HIGH SCHOOL
NEW MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL
WEST MORRIS MENDHAM HIGH SCH
WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL
ROSA INTERNATIONAL MIDDLE SCH
HUNTERDON CENTRAL REGIONAL HS
FORDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
WARDLAW HARTRIDGE SCHOOL
HIGH POINT REG HIGH SCHOOL
NORMANDY PARK SCHOOL
VERONA HIGH SCHOOL
SS PHILIP & JAMES SCHOOL
WEEHAWKEN HIGH SCHOOL
BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
ROSA PARKS SCH-FINE PERF ARTS
MORRIS HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
TRENTON CENTRAL HS CHAMBERS
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTHERN REGIONAL 9-10 HS
EAST AMWELL TWP ELEM SCHOOL
BLOOMFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALL SAINTS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
WOODBRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CEDAR HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAMSEY HIGH SCHOOL
PARAMUS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
FRELINGHUYSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
DELSEA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
MIDDLESEX HIGH SCHOOL
RIVER DELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
MONTVILLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
THOMAS JEFFERSON ELEM SCHOOL
NORTH PLAINFIELD JR SR HS
ABRAHAM CLARK HIGH SCHOOL
FAIR LAWN HIGH SCHOOL
LEONIA HIGH SCHOOL
LENAPE VALLEY REG HIGH SCHOOL
ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL
PALMYRA HIGH SCHOOL
ACADEMY OF THE HOLY ANGELS SCH
Grace A. Dunn Middle School
MORRIS KNOLLS HIGH SCHOOL
HENRY P BECTON REG HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHERN BURLINGTON REGION HS
MONTGOMERY HIGH SCHOOL
EAST ORANGE CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL
HILLSBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL
ARTS HIGH SCHOOL
RIDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
MARLBORO HIGH SCHOOL
SHEPARD PREPRATORY HIGH SCHOOL
TOMS RIVER INTERMEDIATE SCH N
RIDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
PEDDIE SCHOOL
PRINCETON HIGH SCHOOL
AUTEN ROAD INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
NEW BRUNSWICK MIDDLE SCHOOL
THOMAS GROVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
Colonia High School
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
BERGENFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
HANOVER PARK HIGH SCHOOL
Pennsville Memorial High School
MILL POND SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAST ORANGE STEM ACADEMY
Lincoln High School
EAST SIDE HIGH SCHOOL
PASSAIC HIGH SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF CZESTOCHOWA SCHOOL
STEVENS COOPERATIVE SCHOOL
ESSEX CO VOC TECH HIGH SCHOOL
WOOD RIDGE JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
PASSAIC CO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
OCEAN TWP HIGH SCHOOL
BURLINGTON TECH-WESTAMPTON
CHERRY HILL HIGH SCHOOL WEST
W WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO HS-NORTH
BEDMINSTER TWP SCHOOL
W WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO HS-SOUTH
LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL
TOMS RIVER INTERM SCH SOUTH
MOUNTAIN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
LYNDHURST HIGH SCHOOL
METS CHARTER SCHOOL
BAYONNE HIGH SCHOOL
PASCACK HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WASHINGTON TWP HIGH SCHOOL
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCH
BERNARDS HIGH SCHOOL
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION HIGH SCH
ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7
WEST MORRIS CENTRAL HIGH SCH
EASTERN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
MANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
MORRIS CO SCH OF TECHNOLOGY
GRACE WILDAY JR HIGH SCHOOL
MANCHESTER REG HIGH SCHOOL
WILLINGBORO HIGH SCHOOL
North Street School
PRINCETON DAY SCHOOL
HOWELL HIGH SCHOOL
TOMS RIVER INTERMEDIATE SCH E
CRESSKILL HIGH SCHOOL
MORRISTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
WOODROW WILSON ELEM SCHOOL
SUSSEX AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL
MILLBURN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BERGEN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
ST JAMES SCHOOL
ERIC S SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL
PARAMUS HIGH SCHOOL
ALFRED VAIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLINGSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
AVENEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
PINGRY SCHOOL

New Mexico

SHIPROCK HIGH SCHOOL
DESERT RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAPITAL HIGH SCHOOL
V SUE CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN LUTHER KING ELEM SCHOOL
DIGITAL ARTS & TECH ACADEMY
LAS CRUCES HIGH SCHOOL
MARIANO LAKE BIA CMTY SCHOOL
CHELWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SANTA TERESA HIGH SCHOOL
VISTA GRANDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERMOSA MIDDLE SCHOOL
LA CUEVA HIGH SCHOOL
LOS ALAMOS HIGH SCHOOL
CALVIN CAPSHAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
Taos Cyber Magnet School
PUESTA DEL SOL ELEM SCHOOL
LOS ALAMOS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
JUVENILE DETENTION CTR ALT SCH
ASK ACADEMY
SANDIA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
MAYFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
ST MICHAEL HIGH SCHOOL
THOREAU HIGH SCHOOL
TURQUOISE TRAIL CHARTER SCH
DUGAN-TARANGO MIDDLE SCHOOL
Edward Gonzales Elementary School
ALAMOGORDO HIGH SCHOOL
SIDNEY GUTIERREZ MIDDLE SCHOOL

New York

GEORGE JACKSON ACADEMY
H FRANK CAREY JR SR HIGH SCH
OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL
HS ARTS IMAGINATION & INQUIRY
PACE HIGH SCHOOL
ST ROSE OF LIMA SCHOOL
IS 303 HERBERT EISENBERG SCH
ST IGNATIUS LOYOLA SCHOOL
ALBANY ACADEMY
HARLEM CHILDREN'S ZONE ACAD I
JAMESVILLE-DEWITT MIDDLE SCH
HARVEY MILK HIGH SCHOOL
PS 182
PORTLEDGE SCHOOL
CSI HS-INTERNATIONAL STUDIES
JHS 123 JAMES M KIERAN
EGGERT ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SLEEPY HOLLOW MIDDLE SCHOOL
MS 228 Jonas Bronck Academy
PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND HIGH SCH
IRWIN ALTMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 172
IROQUOIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
OUR LADY STAR OF THE SEA SCH
COBBLE HILL SCH OF AMER STUDY
PEEKSKILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
PS 97 THE HIGHLAWN SCHOOL
CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUNTINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
NEW EXPLORATIONS SCI-TECH-MATH
BAYSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
OUR LADY QUEEN OF MARTYRS SCH
HUNTER COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
MURRAY HILL ACADEMY
GRAND AVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARCHBISHOP MOLLOY HIGH SCHOOL
Brooklyn Amity School
CATHEDRAL SCH-ST JOHN DIVINE
ALGONQUIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTH SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST ROSE OF LIMA SCHOOL
ROBERT J KAISER MIDDLE SCHOOL
DALTON SCHOOL
ST BENEDICT SCHOOL
NOTTINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL
OSSINING HIGH SCHOOL
MS 223 LAB SCH OF FIN & TECH
FOURTEEN HOLY HELPERS SCHOOL
Green Vale School
JAMES I O'NEILL HIGH SCHOOL
PEEKSKILL HIGH SCHOOL
Harlem Academy
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADERSHIP SCH
SS PETER & PAUL SCHOOL
ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL
BROOKLYN PREPARATORY HS
Manhattan Alternative Education Complex
PS 114 RYDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUNTER COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
AQUINAS INSTITUTE
ST CLARE SCHOOL
PS 212
BROOKLYN INTERNATIONAL HS
ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
OUR LADY'S CATHOLIC ACADEMY
BROOKLYN SCHOOL GLOBAL STUDIES
HS OF FASHION INDUSTRIES
ST NICHOLAS OF TOLENTINE SCH
LEADERSHIP & PUB SERVICE HS
TRINITY SCHOOL
CENTEREACH HIGH SCHOOL
STUYVESANT HIGH SCHOOL
ACHIEVEMENT FIRST BUSHWICK MS
BREARLEY SCHOOL
DEWITT CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL
REGINALD BENNETT ELEM SCHOOL
ST MARK THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL
ACADEMY FOR LANG & TECH
EAGLE HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
BYRAM HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
MCCOWN EXPEDITIONARY LRNG SCH
GREEN VALE SCHOOL
NANUET HIGH SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF SACRED HEART SCH
WINDWARD SCHOOL
ST VINCENT DEPAUL SCHOOL
CARDINAL SPELLMAN HIGH SCHOOL
BRONXVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTHEAST COLLEGE PREP HS
GREAT NECK SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
BISHOP KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL
TEP Charter School
Fahari Academy Charter School
Central High School
JHS 67 LOUIS PASTEUR SCHOOL
ALBANY HIGH SCHOOL
PS 152 GWENDOLINE N ALLEYNE
CAMBRIA HEIGHTS ACADEMY
ELEANOR ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL
BARACK OBAMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST ANN'S SCHOOL
PS 214 MICHAEL FRIEDSAM
WADLEIGH PERFORMING ARTS HS
BERNE-KNOX-WESTERLO JR/SR HS
COMMUNITY HEALTH ACAD HEIGHTS
PS 107
ST JOSEPH THE WORKER CATH ACAD
GREENWICH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HORACE MANN UPPER SCHOOL
NICHOLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
RALPH MCKEE CAREER & TECH HS
LYME CENTRAL SCHOOL
EXIMIUS CLG PREP ACADEMY
PLEASANTVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOOD AND FINANCE HIGH SCHOOL
MOTT HAVEN VILLAGE PREP HS
CLEVELAND HILL MIDDLE HS
Midwood High School
A MACARTHUR BARR MIDDLE SCHOOL
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL
POLY PREP COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF TRUST SCH-SJC
BROOKLYN STUDIO SECONDARY SCH
ARDSLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST MARY OF THE LAKE SCHOOL
ORCHARD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
51ST AVE ACADEMY
BARD HIGH SCHOOL EARLY COLLEGE
XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL PARK EAST HIGH SCHOOL
UN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
STATEN ISLAND ACADEMY
COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
LINDENHURST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS PREPARATORY SCHOOL
FELIX FESTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
PARK EAST HIGH SCHOOL
MILLBROOK SCHOOL
DOMINICAN ACADEMY
DANA L WEST JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
ST PATRICK'S SCH-BEDFORD VLG
ALL HALLOWS HIGH SCHOOL-BOYS
PS 198 INT'L PREP SCHOOL
St. Joseph School
FONTBONNE HALL ACADEMY
SOUTHERN W CHESTER BOCES VOC
BRONX LAB SCHOOL
CHAUTAUQUA LAKE SCHOOL
NORTH SHORE HEBREW ACADEMY HS
YOUNG WOMEN'S LDRSHP SCH-BKLYN
ST PHILIP NERI SCHOOL
WEST HEMPSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL
St. John the Evangelist School
ST BERNADETTE SCHOOL
ST ROBERT BELLARMINE SCHOOL
ST JOHN CHRYSOSTOM SCHOOL
NOTRE DAME CATHOLIC ACADEMY
BETHPAGE HIGH SCHOOL
PS/IS 266
TRANSFIGURATION SCHOOL
CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL
PORTLEDGE SCHOOL
ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL
RAVENA COEYMANS SELKIRK MS
PS 31 SAMUEL F DUPONT
ST ELIZABETH SCHOOL
CHITTENANGO HIGH SCHOOL
HORACE MANN LOWER SCHOOL
ST ADALBERT SCHOOL
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL
PORT CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
BRONX HS FOR MEDICAL SCIENCE
HOLLEY JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
School of the Holy Child
RIVERVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
FRANK SINATRA HS OF THE ARTS
TEP Charter School
PATCHOGUE MEDFORD SR HIGH SCH
IS 187 CHRISTA MCAULIFFE SCH
ST ALOYSIUS REGIONAL SCHOOL
ACORN Community High School
MASPETH HIGH SCHOOL
MASSAPEQUA HIGH SCHOOL
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL
NYC LAB MS FOR COLL STUDIES
PS 223 LYNDON BAINES JOHNSON
TREVOR DAY SCHOOL-WEST
PS 24
ROBERT C MURPHY JR HIGH SCHOOL
PS 123 MAHALIA JACKSON
ST BRIGID CATHOLIC ACADEMY
VALLEY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
ALLEN STEVENSON SCHOOL
IS 254
Weedsport Jr./Sr. High Scholl
MAMARONECK HIGH SCHOOL
MS 327 COMP MODEL SCHOOL
Stanley G. Falk School
SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
EAST FORDHAM ACAD FOR THE ARTS
CALHOUN HIGH SCHOOL
HARRISON HIGH SCHOOL
NEW ROOTS CHARTER SCHOOL
NEWCOMERS HIGH SCHOOL
Unity Preparatory Charter School of Brooklyn
PS/IS 30 MARY WHITE OVINGTON
Roosevelt High School
OUR LADY OF MERCY ACADEMY
SW BOCES Therapuetic Support Program, St. Vincent's Hospital
JHS 78 ROY H MANN
IS 61 LEONARDO DA VINCI
SUNSET PARK HIGH SCHOOL
ST JOHN'S EVANG LUTH PRE-SCH
HOLY CHILD MIDDLE SCHOOL
JEAN NUZZI INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
BETHLEHEM CENTRAL MIDDLE SCH
ABRAHAM JOSHUA HESCHEL SCHOOL
PENINSULA PREP ACADEMY CS
MARYMOUNT SCHOOL-NEW YORK
Catholic Central High School
ST PAUL SCHOOL
NEW DAWN CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
HOMER JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL
TOTTENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
SOMERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTHTOWNS CATHOLIC SCHOOL
HACKLEY SCHOOL
URBAN ASSEM ACAD-HIST-CITIZEN
PITTSFORD MENDON HIGH SCHOOL
ONE WORLD MIDDLE SCH-EDENWALD
NORTH ROCKLAND HIGH SCHOOL
ST THERESA SCHOOL
BROOKLYN FRIENDS SCHOOL
JOHN DEWEY HIGH SCHOOL
MERRICK AVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST KEVIN SCHOOL
FRANKLIN AVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PRESTON HIGH SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF MERCY SCHOOL
PS 257 JOHN F HYLAN
HUNTER COLLEGE ELEMENTARY SCH
OUR LADY OF ANGELS SCHOOL
NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL
MT VERNON HIGH SCHOOL
JHS 217 ROBERT A VAN WYCK
Westbrook Prep
HS OF AMERICAN STUDIES-LEHMAN
HOLY NAME OF JESUS SCHOOL
ST JOSEPH SCHOOL
JOHN F KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
DOBBS FERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL
W C MEPHAM HIGH SCHOOL
POUGHKEEPSIE DAY SCHOOL
Spence School
MANLIUS PEBBLE HILL SCHOOL
NELLIE THORNTON HIGH SCHOOL
PS 154 JONATHAN D HYATT
NEW DORP HIGH SCHOOL
IONA GRAMMAR SCHOOL
NARDIN ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL
DGF High School, Rota, Spain
CIRCLEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
RYE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
BRONXDALE HIGH SCHOOL
BELLPORT HIGH SCHOOL
PS 171 PETER G VAN ALST
TRANSFIGURATION SCHOOL
YESHIVA TIFERES YISROEL
High School for Math, Science and Engineering
FRIENDS ACADEMY
RAMAPO HIGH SCHOOL
HALDANE SCHOOL
LEON M GOLDSTEIN HS SCIENCES
PS 2 ALFRED ZIMBERG
MATH SCIENCE RESEARCH TECH HS
MIDWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE PREP SCH
EPIPHANY SCHOOL
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL
VISITATION ACADEMY
SUSAN E WAGNER HIGH SCHOOL
DWIGHT SCHOOL
MAHOPAC MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROCKAWAY PARK HIGH SCHOOL
ST STEPHEN OF HUNGARY SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF POMPEII SCHOOL
HS OF ECONOMICS & FINANCE
LYNNWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GILBOA-CONESVILLE CENTRAL SCH
HOLY CROSS SCHOOL
CHESTNUT HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORNERSTONE ACAD SOCIAL ACTION
MARSH AVE SCH EXPDITIONRY LRNG
QUEENSBURY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCH FOR INQUIRY SOCIAL JUSTICE
ORCHARD PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HS
IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL
BRONX ENVISION ACADEMY
BRONXVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALKINS ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF SNOWS SCHOOL
IROQUOIS HIGH SCHOOL
ARDSLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ACCOMPSETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
NAZARETH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
St. Nicholas Elementary School
ST JEROME SCHOOL
BINGHAMTON HIGH SCHOOL
SACRED HEART SCHOOL
EAGLE ACADEMY FOR YOUNG MEN II
HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
QUEENS METROPOLITAN HS
SACRED HEART OF JESUS SCHOOL
GARDEN CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
PS 333 MANHATTAN SCH FOR CHLDN
BURNT HILLS BALLSTON LAKE HS
GREGORIO LUPERON HS SCI & MATH
SULLIVAN WEST HIGH SCHOOL
NICHOLS HIGH SCHOOL
BATTERY PARK CITY SCHOOL
NEW HARTFORD SR HIGH SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF ASSUMPTION SCHOOL
UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS SEC SCHOOL
CLEVELAND HILL ELEM SCHOOL
Harlem Day Charter School
MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
IS 141 THE STEINWAY
JOHN F KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH SIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
NEW UTRECHT HIGH SCHOOL
COLD SPRING HARBOR JR SR HS
ELMONT MEMORIAL JR SR HIGH SCH
HENDRICK HUDSON HIGH SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF TRUST SCH-OLMC
NEWTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
Gordon Parks School
SCHOOL FOR INT'L STUDIES
GUARDIAN ANGEL SCHOOL
WILLIAMSBURG COLLEGIATE CS
MARY LOUIS ACADEMY
ST GREGORY THE GREAT SCHOOL
Walter G. O'Connell High School
OUR LADY QUEEN OF ANGELS SCH
SAUGERTIES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
OUR LADY QUEEN OF MARTYRS SCH
ZENA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS HIGH SCH
H C CRITTENDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
METROPOLITAN LIGHTHOUSE CS
MOTT HAVEN COMMUNITY HIGH SCH
WILSON MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
SOUNDVIEW PREPARATORY SCHOOL
WHITE PLAINS HIGH SCHOOL
MT ST MICHAEL ACADEMY
BRONXVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
MCQUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL
GREAT NECK SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
ST MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL
Williamsburg Charter High School
Unity Preparatory Charter School of Brooklyn
POLY PREP COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
TWIN TOWERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
BENJAMIN N CARDOZO HIGH SCHOOL
SCHOOL OF THE HOLY CHILD
ST SEBASTIAN SCHOOL
ST GREGORY THE GREAT SCHOOL
PLEASANTVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
BROOKLYN TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
ART & DESIGN HIGH SCHOOL
EDWARD R MURROW HIGH SCHOOL
LOCUST VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ST JOHN VIANNEY SCHOOL
PS 154 HARRIET TUBMAN
HOWARD L GOFF MIDDLE SCHOOL
INCARNATION SCHOOL
HUDSON FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERDALE COUNTRY SCHOOL
PORT RICHMOND HIGH SCHOOL
INDIAN RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
PLAINEDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
PORT CHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
FACING HISTORY SCHOOL
Academy of Public Relations
Geneseo Central School
New Dorp High School
NYACK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST JOHN'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL
St. Nicholas Elementary School
ROOSEVELT CHILDRENS ACAD CS
MILLENNIUM HIGH SCHOOL
HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL
BROOKLYN GENERATION SCHOOL
MAMARONECK HIGH SCHOOL
CIVIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
BROOKLYN EXCELSIOR CHARTER SCH
ST SAVIOUR HIGH SCHOOL
GEORGE FISCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST PATRICK'S SCHOOL
HS FOR LANGUAGE & DIPLOMACY
MINEOLA HIGH SCHOOL
MARLBORO HIGH SCHOOL
NYC LAB HS FOR COLL STUDIES
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADERSHIP HS
SEWANHAKA HIGH SCHOOL
RODEPH SHOLOM SCHOOL
Northport High School
ST AGATHA SCHOOL
MCGANN-MERCY HIGH SCHOOL
YOUNG WOMEN'S LEADERSHIP SCH
BEREA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TALENT UNLIMITED HIGH SCHOOL
SKANEATELES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN CARDINAL O'CONNOR SCHOOL
SACRED HEART SCHOOL
PS 205 RIVERSIDE INST OF TECH
TUCKAHOE HIGH SCHOOL
BRONX HIGH SCHOOL OF SCIENCE
ITHACA HIGH SCHOOL
ANDALUSIA SCHOOL
La Salle Academy
Paul D. Schreiber High School
WHEATLEY SCHOOL
UFT ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL
CANANDAIGUA MIDDLE SCHOOL
SW BOCES Intensive Day Treatment Program
GOTHAM PROFESSIONAL ARTS ACAD
PS/MS 200 POMONOK SCH & STAR A
ST PANCRAS SCHOOL
ST BRIGID SCHOOL
MARTIN VAN BUREN HIGH SCHOOL
BLESSED SACRAMENT SCHOOL
SHAW AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAPIN SCHOOL
EMMA WILLARD SCHOOL
A B DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST JUDE SCHOOL
NATIVITY OF OUR LORD SCHOOL
Chittenango MIddle School
SAR HIGH SCHOOL
ALLENDALE COLUMBIA SCHOOL
IS ROO2 GEORGE L EGBERT
ST JOSEPH SCH-GOWANDA
RYE HIGH SCHOOL
NEW YORK MILITARY ACADEMY
BRONX COLLEGIATE ACADEMY
BARKER ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
St. Catherine of Genoa School
SPRING VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BACCALAUREATE SCH-GLOBAL EDU
HS OF TELECOM ARTS & TECH
FLUSHING HIGH SCHOOL
STORM KING SCHOOL
QUEEN OF HEAVEN SCHOOL
PS 211
DISCOVERY HIGH SCHOOL
PS 174 WILLIAM SIDNEY MOUNT
ST BERNADETTE SCHOOL
HARVEST COLLEGIATE HS
FIORELLO H LAGUARDIA HIGH SCH
EAGLE ACAD FOR YOUNG MEN III
ASCENSION SCHOOL
STONY BROOK SCHOOL
DOBBS FERRY HIGH SCHOOL
DEMOCRACY PREP HARLEM CS
Trinity-Pawling School
ST ANN SCHOOL
GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL
MANHATTAN COUNTRY SCHOOL
NORTH SYRACUSE JR HIGH SCHOOL
COLLABERATIVE HS HOLY TRINTY
HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
OUR LADY OF VICTORY SCHOOL
MT CARMEL-HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL
DeWitt Clinton High School
New Rochelle High School
JHS 144 MICHELANGELO SCHOOL
WELLSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Academy of American Studies
ELMWOOD VILLAGE CHARTER SCHOOL
ANDRIES HUDDE SCHOOL
Roosevelt High School
Valhalla Career Center
ST BERNARD SCHOOL
IS 227 LOUIS ARMSTRONG
SACRED HEART SCHOOL
ACADEMY OF MT ST URSULA

North Carolina

SPRING LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL
AVERY HS-STEM
JOHN R LAWRENCE ELEM SCHOOL
HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL
DAVIDSON DAY SCHOOL
AYDEN-GRIFTON HIGH SCHOOL
Richmond County Transitional School
A G COX MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
FARMVILLE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
PORTER RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
BEAUFORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
WEST CARTERET HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHEASTERN RANDOLPH MID SCH
COX MILL HIGH SCHOOL
CHALONER MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRAYS CHAPEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RALEIGH CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL
WELDON HIGH SCHOOL
TERRY SANFORD HIGH SCHOOL
EA Laney High School
MILLENNIUM CHARTER ACADEMY
HOWARD HEALTH & LIFE SCI HS
C C WRIGHT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HICKORY RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
BLADEN LAKES PRIMARY SCHOOL
SOUTHEASTERN RANDOLPH MID SCH
C M EPPES MIDDLE SCHOOL
WOODS CHARTER SCHOOL
J H ROSE HIGH SCHOOL
MT PLEASANT MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTH BRUNSWICK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SMYRNA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST DAVID'S SCHOOL
CHICOD SCHOOL
NORTH IREDELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
WARREN EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCH
COLERIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAVENSCROFT SCHOOL
FIRST FLIGHT MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCALE-GREENSBORO
DUBLIN PRIMARY SCHOOL
EAST ARCADIA SCHOOL
BREVARD ACADEMY
E B AYCOCK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROCKINGHAM EARLY COLLEGE HS
STOKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTHWEST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARNER HIGH SCHOOL
G R WHITFIELD ELEM SCHOOL
WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL
CLEVELAND EARLY COLLEGE HS
SPRING HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAST BLADEN HIGH SCHOOL
NOBLE ACADEMY
SOUTH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
PACTOLUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROAD CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
EASTERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHARLES P MURRAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MOREHEAD CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LIBERTY DRIVE ELEM SCHOOL
CAROLINA FRIENDS SCHOOL
HUNTER HUSS HIGH SCHOOL
JAY M ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL
WADESBORO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
DAVIE CO HIGH SCHOOL
HARRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
J N FRIES MIDDLE SCHOOL
STERLING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAM D BUNDY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WESTERN HARNETT HIGH SCHOOL
WAHL-COATES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WADESBORO PRIMARY SCHOOL
SANDHOKE EARLY COLLEGE HS
WEST BLADEN HIGH SCHOOL
MONTICELLO SCHOOL
LILESVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
S RAY LOWDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCOTLAND EARLY CLG HIGH SCHOOL
C C GRIFFIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL
GUILFORD PREP ACADEMY
CHESTNUT GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTH PITT HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
PIEDMONT CMTY CHARTER SCHOOL
R MAX ABBOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL
ASHEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
WAKEFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL
AYDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAST CHAPEL HILL HIGH SCHOOL
Asheville School
PEACHLAND-POLKTON ELEM SCHOOL
CHOCOWINITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BROUGHTON HIGH SCHOOL
WINTERGREEN INTERMEDIATE SCH
Beaufort Co. Early College High School
UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALLARD CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
TAR HEEL MIDDLE SCHOOL
AVERY HS-VIKING
FALKLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMAS JEFFERSON ACADEMY
BUNN MIDDLE SCHOOL
H B SUGG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PUMPKIN CENTER INTER SCHOOL
NORTHWOOD TEMPLE ACADEMY
ROANOKE VALLEY EARLY COLLEGE
NEWPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOKE CO HIGH SCHOOL
FARMER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGEE'S CROSSROADS MIDDLE SCH
BATTLEGROUND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTHEAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BISHOP MCGUINNESS CATHOLIC HS
Leesville Road High School
TRINITY SCHOOL
CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAPE FEAR HIGH SCHOOL
CLARKTON SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY
BREVARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
AMERICAN HEBREW ACADEMY
PINECREST HIGH SCHOOL
WENTWORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PROVIDENCE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
PANTHER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
POWHATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
WELLCOME MIDDLE SCHOOL
PROVIDENCE DAY SCHOOL
HICKORY CAREER-ARTS MAGNET HS
ROWAN CO EARLY CLG HIGH SCHOOL
HARRIS ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
MURPHEY TRADITIONAL ACADEMY
W H ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOPEWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OCRACOKE SCHOOL
PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL
SANLEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
PROVIDENCE GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
OAKWOOD SCHOOL
W G PEARSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
BELMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTHWEST CABARRUS HIGH SCHOOL
COATS-ERWIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
JIMMY C DRAUGHN HIGH SCHOOL
SHALLOTTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CURRITUCK CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
EAST HENDERSON HIGH SCHOOL
MCALPINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MERRY OAKS INT'L ACAD OF LRNG
EAST WAKE HS-ENGINEERING SYS
GREEN HOPE HIGH SCHOOL
D H CONLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CLIFFSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Richmond County Transitional School
CE JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL
HOLLY SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
ELMHURST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RED OAK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANSONVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELLERBE MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRANDVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
ISAAC BEAR EARLY COLLEGE HS
LAKEWOOD MONTESSORI MIDDLE SCH
BRAXTON CRAVEN SCHOOL
CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
BETHEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOREST CITY-DUNBAR ELEM SCHOOL
ATLANTIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Aristotle Preparatory Academy
NASH CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
FRANKLIN HIGH SCHOOL
ASHEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
HICKORY HIGH SCHOOL
DURHAM ACADEMY
FUQUAY-VARINA HIGH SCHOOL
HOLLY GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WESTERN HARNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
W L MANNING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CROSSROADS CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL

North Dakota

DOROTHY MOSES ELEM SCHOOL
WILTON PUBLIC SCHOOL
BOTTINEAU JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
MANDAREE PUBLIC SCHOOL
FARGO SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
BISMARCK HIGH SCHOOL
MANDAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Woodrow Wilson School
DICKINSON HIGH SCHOOL
DAVIES HIGH SCHOOL
WILLISTON HIGH SCHOOL
CHENEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

Ohio

NORWALK HIGH SCHOOL
TRIAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
Notre Dame Junior/Senior High School
Clay High School
ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL
ST URSULA ACADEMY
UPPER ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
NEW TECH HS-E TECH
FRANKLIN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
TROY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
OTSEGO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL
MCKINLEY ALIVE SR HIGH SCHOOL
OHIO CONNECTIONS ACADEMY
SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL
MARTINS FERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Revere Middle School
PIKETON HIGH SCHOOL
TRIAD HIGH SCHOOL
JAMES N GAMBLE MONTESSORI HS
TOLEDO TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY
MECHANICSBURG JR SR HIGH SCH
UNIOTO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS SCHOOL-CLEVELAND
HORIZON SCIENCE ACAD-COLUMBUS
JOHN MARSHALL 9TH GRADE ACAD
St. Mary Magdalene-St. Justin Martyr
Amelia Middle School
ST MARY SCHOOL-MENTOR
JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
GLEN ESTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOGAN ELM HIGH SCHOOL
THOMAS EWING JR HIGH SCHOOL
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN ELEM SCHOOL
COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL
MEDINA HIGH SCHOOL
ANSONIA JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
ANTHONY WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL
ROCK HILL HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAM K WILLIS BOYS HS
GRANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
MAD RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
BELLEFONTAINE HIGH SCHOOL
G MORGAN SCHOOL OF SCIENCE
HILLSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
BAY HIGH SCHOOL
LAKOTA RIDGE JUNIOR HIGH SCH
ROSS HIGH SCHOOL
AMELIA HIGH SCHOOL
COLUMBUS INTERNATIONAL HS
NORTH OLMSTED MIDDLE SCHOOL
HILAND JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL
TIPPECANOE HIGH SCHOOL
WEST JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
ST FRANCIS DESALES HIGH SCHOOL
Olentangy Orange High School
CENTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
Ferguson Middle School
WOODBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HIGHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCH FOR CREATIVE PERFORM ARTS
OLMSTED FALLS INTERMEDIATE SCH
CARDINGTON-LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
CENTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST CHARLES PREPARATORY SCHOOL
TW Harvey High School
TUSLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
TROY HIGH SCHOOL
Portage-Geauga County Juvenile Detention Center
MILFORD HIGH SCHOOL
WALNUT SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
HORIZON SCIENCE ACAD HS-DAYTON
ATHENS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCOTT HIGH SCHOOL
PADUA FRANCISCAN HIGH SCHOOL
WALNUT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
DOHRON WILSON ELEM SCHOOL
THOMAS A EDISON INTERM SCHOOL
BEECHCROFT HIGH SCHOOL
LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
JOHN ADAMS-COLLEGE BOARD
Aiken College and Career High school
MIDDLETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
VAN CLEVE 6TH GRADE SCHOOL
EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAULDING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
INDIAN CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
SS PETER & PAUL SCHOOL
XENIA HIGH SCHOOL
ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL
Garrett Morgan Cleveland School of Science
RUSSIA LOCAL SCHOOL
ST MARTIN DE PORRES HIGH SCH
GRACE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
HORIZON SCIENCE ACAD-DAYTON
ARTS & COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY
COLUMBUS CITY PREP SCH-GIRLS
SHAW HS-ACADEMY
ANDREWS OSBORNE ACADEMY
U S GRANT JOINT VOC SCHOOL
Columbus Alternative HS
PIQUA HIGH SCHOOL
MIAMI TRACE MIDDLE SCHOOL
HAWKEN SCHOOL
REVERE HIGH SCHOOL
BETHEL LOCAL SCHOOL
WILLARD GRIZZELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CANTON EARLY COLLEGE HS
TRECA DIGITAL ACADEMY
MOHAWK LOCAL SCHOOL
BERKSHIRE MIDDLE SCHOOL
KETTERING FAIRMONT HIGH SCHOOL
MONTPELIER SCHOOL
SEVEN HILLS SCHOOL
ROCKY RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
NEW RICHMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SYCAMORE HIGH SCHOOL
ANN SIMPSON DAVIS MIDDLE SCH
EAST HIGH SCHOOL
FIRELANDS HIGH SCHOOL
BRIGGS HIGH SCHOOL
FAIRFIELD UNION HIGH SCHOOL
LOUISVILLE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HEYWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
C O HARRISON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Oklahoma

LITTLE AXE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SADLER ARTS ACADEMY
SPERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CANEY VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FAIRVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WASHINGTON IRVING MIDDLE SCH
EDISON PREPARATORY HIGH SCHOOL
ARKOMA HIGH SCHOOL
CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL
WHITTIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ASTEC CHARTER MIDDLE HIGH SCH
McLain 7th Grade Academy
Jenks Middle School
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL
Jenks Freshman Academy
SULLIVAN VILLAGE ELEM SCHOOL
THOREAU DEMONSTRATION ACADEMY
RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL
FT TOWSON JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
FISHER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WESTERN HEIGHTS ACADEMY
ELGIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
TULSA LEARNING ACADEMY
BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL
EDISON PREPARATORY MIDDLE SCH
MOSS SCHOOL
CARVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
WELLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL
PIEDMONT INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
HAMILTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEWEY HIGH SCHOOL
CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VISTA ACADEMY
UNION HIGH SCHOOL
Jenks High School
MCCALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALTUS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

Oregon

DUFUR SCHOOL
SOUTH UMPQUA HIGH SCHOOL
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
OREGON EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL
HOUCK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUNSET HIGH SCHOOL
COVE SCHOOL
ST MARY'S SCHOOL
SAM BARLOW HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
GREEN ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEIL ARMSTRONG MIDDLE SCHOOL
SISTERS HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH EUGENE HIGH SCHOOL
SILVERTON HIGH SCHOOL
The Academy at Sisters
PHILANDER LEE ELEMENTARY SCH
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
GRANTS PASS HIGH SCHOOL
CORBETT GRADE SCHOOL
BEND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
PLEASANT HILL HIGH SCHOOL
VALLEY CATHOLIC SCHOOL
RAINIER JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
REX PUTNAM HIGH SCHOOL
COLUMBIA CO EDUCATION CAMPUS
MCGOVERN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORTH VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HANBY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CRESCENT VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL
ASTORIA HIGH SCHOOL
J BAR J LEARNING CENTERS
ELTON GREGORY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CROOK CO HIGH SCHOOL
MARIST HIGH SCHOOL
YAMHILL CARLTON HIGH SCHOOL
MCLOUGHLIN HIGH SCHOOL
CROOK CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
BENSON HIGH SCHOOL
GLIDE HIGH SCHOOL
DAYVILLE SCHOOL
CLATSKANIE MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
TERREBONNE CMTY SCHOOL
JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL
TIGARD HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

Pennsylvania

BALA CYNWYD MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTH HILLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHERN MIDDLE SCHOOL
PAXINOSA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MURELL DOBBINS HIGH SCHOOL
HILL-FREEDMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
GATEWAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Bermudian Springs Middle School
STRATH HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL
B REED HENDERSON HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL BUCKS-EAST HIGH SCHOOL
TITUSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUSQ CYBER CHARTER SCHOOL
GRIER SCHOOL
GOOD HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL
POCONO MOUNTAIN EAST JR HS
MASTERY CHARTER SCH-GRATZ
PERKIOMEN VALLEY MIDDLE SCH W
RICHBORO MIDDLE SCHOOL
AVON GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
LAUREL HIGHLANDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
DENVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRIENDS SELECT SCHOOL
ACADEMY IN MANAYUNK
BALDWIN SCHOOL
BISHOP MCDEVITT HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL BUCKS-WEST HIGH SCHOOL
RICHARD ALLEN PREP CHARTER SCH
COLUMBIA BORO JR SR HIGH SCH
Trans Ed Academy-West Chester
FIRST PHILA CS-LITERACY
TITUSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
ST ANNE SCHOOL
ALEXANDER ADAIRE ELEM SCHOOL
PARK FOREST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
POTTSGROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
DOWNINGTOWN HIGH SCHOOL EAST
GETTYSBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
GARNET VALLEY SENIOR HIGH SCH
LOG COLLEGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CREATIVE & PERFORMING ARTS
HARRISBURG ACADEMY
TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL
CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL
MANHEIM TWP HIGH SCHOOL
PITTSBURGH CAPA SCHOOL
ST JOSEPH'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL
SEWICKLEY ACADEMY
BRANDYWINE HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTHERN LEHIGH MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bethel Park High School
DELONE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
BLACKLICK VALLEY JR SR HS
Interboro High School
PENROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GETTYSBURG AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOWER DAUPHIN HIGH SCHOOL
PERKIOMEN SCHOOL
ABRAHAM LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
DALLASTOWN AREA MIDDLE SCHOOL
ELLIS SCHOOL
YORK COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
RADNOR HIGH SCHOOL
POCOPSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL
CUMBERLAND PERRY AVTS
DUNMORE HIGH SCHOOL
BETHLEHEM CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH ALLEGHENY INTERM SCHOOL
PENNCREST HIGH SCHOOL
WEST PHILADELPHIA CATHOLIC HS
CONNELLSVILLE JR HIGH SCHOOL
DONEGAL HIGH SCHOOL
CONSTITUTION HIGH SCHOOL
PARK FOREST MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARTIN LUTHER SCHOOL
GARNET VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
BROCKWAY AREA JR SR HIGH SCH
CHARLES W HENRY SCHOOL
SOUTH WESTERN HIGH SCHOOL
WESCOSVILLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MERCERSBURG ACADEMY
ST ISIDORE SCHOOL
The Philadelphia School
PICKERING VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
E N PEIRCE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WALNUT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
J P MCCASKEY HIGH SCHOOL
JULIA R MASTERMAN MID HIGH SCH
HAMBURG AREA HIGH SCHOOL
AMY 5 AT JAMES MARTIN MID SCH
CROSSROADS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ABINGTON FRIENDS SCHOOL
ARCHBISHOP RYAN HIGH SCHOOL
HORACE FURNESS HIGH SCHOOL

Rhode Island

HUGH B BAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARRIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COVENTRY HIGH SCHOOL
MERCYMOUNT COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
TIVERTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
MET SCHOOL-UNITY CAMPUS
NORTH SMITHFIELD MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRENCH AMERICAN SCHOOL-RI
SCITUATE HIGH SCHOOL
LA SALLE ACADEMY
TRINITY ACAD-PERFORMING ARTS
HAMILTON SCHOOL-WHEELER
CENTRAL FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
EAST PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL
ST MARY ACADEMY-BAY VIEW ES
MET CENTER-EQUALITY
JAMESTOWN SCHOOL-LAWN
MT ST CHARLES ACADEMY
WOONSOCKET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
DR JORGE ALVAREZ HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH PROVIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL
WESTERN HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST GEORGE'S SCHOOL
ST MICHAEL'S COUNTRY DAY SCH
MET CENTER-PEACE ST CAMPUS
WHEELER SCHOOL
SCITUATE MIDDLE SCHOOL

South Carolina

ALSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHICORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUENA VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Blue Ridge Christian Academy
MERRIWETHER MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHAPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAING MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALCORN MIDDLE SCHOOL
REDCLIFFE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURGESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Academic Learning Center
GREEN SEA FLOYDS HIGH SCHOOL
ST JOHN'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL
CRESCENT HIGH SCHOOL
JULIAN MITCHELL ELEM SCHOOL
A C FLORA HIGH SCHOOL
CANE BAY HIGH SCHOOL
MICHAEL C RILEY ELEM SCHOOL
WEST ASHLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GROVE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GALLMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Spartanburg Day School
PROVOST ACADEMY S CAROLINA
BLENHEIM ELEMENTARY MID SCHOOL
HILTON HEAD HIGH SCHOOL
PELHAM ROAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAUT GAP MIDDLE SCHOOL
RALPH CHANDLER MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
DENT MIDDLE SCHOOL
BURKE MIDDLE & HIGH SCHOOL
DILLON MIDDLE SCHOOL
W B GOODWIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JENNIE MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEAGUE ACADEMY
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH AIKEN HIGH SCHOOL
W J KEENAN HIGH SCHOOL
Spartanburg Day School
LINCOLN MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH CHARLESTON HIGH SCHOOL
GREER MIDDLE SCHOOL
STERLING SCHOOL
NORTHWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
DUTCH FORK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMAS C CARIO MIDDLE SCHOOL
STROM THURMOND HIGH SCHOOL
NORTHWOODS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SPRINGFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEAUFORT ACADEMY
PALMETTO SCHOLARS ACADEMY
MAULDIN HIGH SCHOOL
MOULTRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
BLYTHEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
EL Wright Middle Scholl
BISHOP ENGLAND HIGH SCHOOL
SILVER BLUFF HIGH SCHOOL
Conder Elementary Arts Integrated Magnet School
LOWCOUNTRY LEADERSHIP CS
SENECA HIGH SCHOOL
LORIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAMES ISLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
CLEMSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
GRASSY POND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
BUIST ACADEMY-ADVANCED STUDIES
MILLBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HCS Early College High School
BEREA MIDDLE SCHOOL

South Dakota

WAUBAY PUBLIC SCHOOL
SUNSHINE BIBLE ACADEMY
Tri-Valley School
MCINTOSH SCHOOL
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL
BLACK HILLS LUTHERAN SCHOOL
STURGIS BROWN HIGH SCHOOL
ESTELLINE HIGH SCHOOL
CHAMBERLAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LANGFORD AREA SENIOR HS
ALCESTER-HUDSON JR SR HIGH SCH
EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL

Tennessee

Immaculate Conception High School
RALEIGH-BARTLETT MEADOWS ES
GRUNDY CO HIGH SCHOOL
BIG SANDY SCHOOL
HIXSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
CANE RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGLASS HIGH SCHOOL
MARYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
HOLSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
SEQUATCHIE CO HIGH SCHOOL
NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL MAGNET SCHOOL
Riverside High School
HANCOCK HIGH SCHOOL
CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
EDGEMONT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NASHVILLE BIG PICTURE HS
MERROL HYDE MAGNET SCHOOL
JASPER MIDDLE SCHOOL
ABINTRA MONTESSORI SCHOOL
CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
HUNTERS LANE COMP HIGH SCHOOL
LAUREL HIGH SCHOOL
HARDIN VALLEY ACADEMY
GARDEN MONTESSORI SCHOOL
BENTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FAIRLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ANTIOCH HIGH SCHOOL
CUMMINGS SCHOOL
DAYTON CITY SCHOOL
ST GEORGE'S SCHOOL
HAMILTON CO STEM HIGH SCH
SEQUATCHIE CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
DICKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
FOX MEADOWS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MNPS MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCH
Cosby High School
BAYLOR SCHOOL
Robertson County Alternative Program
JOHN OVERTON COMP HIGH SCHOOL
MEMPHIS ACAD-SCI & ENGINEERING
ST ANDREWS-SEWANEE SCHOOL
CARTER HIGH SCHOOL
WHITWELL HIGH SCHOOL
CONCORD ACADEMY
ATHENS CITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
AMHERST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Texas

TJ Austin Elementary
LUTHERAN SOUTH ACADEMY
SOUTH BELTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORNERSTONE ACADEMY
KIPP HOUSTON HIGH SCHOOL
BALL HIGH SCHOOL
HUTTO HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN PAUL STEVENS HIGH SCHOOL
IDEA COLLEGE PREP-EDINBURG
KIPP AUSTIN COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
NOEL GRISHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL
GUESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIAM PEARCE PRIMARY SCHOOL
TEXAS HIGH SCHOOL
BURBANK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
A C NEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
COPPELL MIDDLE SCHOOL NORTH
PREMIER HS-GRANBURY
CLEAR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
ALDINE MIDDLE SCHOOL
RICHARDSON WEST JR HIGH SCHOOL
BECKENDORFF JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
TIVY HIGH SCHOOL
CALALLEN HIGH SCHOOL
HOPEWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
BEAR CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
MAYDE CREEK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ROGERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
RUTH DOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
REGINA-HOWELL ELEMENTARY SCH
HILLCREST HIGH SCHOOL
EPISCOPAL MID HIGH SCH-DALLAS
M B LAMAR HIGH SCHOOL
MANOR HIGH SCHOOL
EAST EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
MAGNOLIA HIGH SCHOOL
ATTUCKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
TRINITY VALLEY SCHOOL
CLEAR CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
BEN BOLT-PAL BLANCO HIGH SCH
JUAREZ-LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
ST MARK'S SCHOOL-TEXAS
AUSTIN WALDORF SCHOOL
TWIN CREEKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUGAR GROVE ACADEMY
ROYSE CITY HIGH SCHOOL
DANNY JONES MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTH SHORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
SAM RAYBURN HIGH SCHOOL
HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL
CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
ST THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL
MAGEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALTERNATIVE LEARNING CENTER
JAMES GARLAND WALSH MIDDLE SCH
STONY POINT HIGH SCHOOL
Texas Youth Commission - Corsicana Regional Treatment Center
RICHARDSON HIGH SCHOOL
W T WHITE HIGH SCHOOL
ALICE JOHNSON JR HIGH SCHOOL
FRANCIS R SCOBEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAMES MARTIN HIGH SCHOOL
MILBY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL
SMITH MIDDLE SCHOOL
VICTORY LAKES INTERMEDIATE SCH
LIEDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAN JACINTO INTERMEDIATE SCH
ROBSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
ANDERSON-SHIRO ELEM SCHOOL
LIBERTY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GEORGETOWN HIGH SCHOOL
ST STEPHEN'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
R L TURNER HIGH SCHOOL
RICK SCHNEIDER MIDDLE SCHOOL
HIGHLAND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CLEAR LAKE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Rosemont 6th Grade
ELSIK 9TH GRADE CENTER
J L LONG MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROBERT E LEE HIGH SCHOOL
YES PREP SCHOOL-SOUTHWEST
HEALTH CAREERS HIGH SCHOOL
DR R D CATHEY MIDDLE SCH
RAWSON SAUNDERS SCHOOL
ACE Academy
ROWLETT HIGH SCHOOL
MT PLEASANT JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CROWLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MILSTEAD MIDDLE SCHOOL
REACH CHARTER SCHOOL
MORTON RANCH JR HIGH SCHOOL
SEABROOK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
CESAR E CHAVEZ ACADEMY
THE WOODLANDS COLLEGE PARK HS
LEANDER HIGH SCHOOL
LAUREL MOUNTAIN ELEM SCHOOL
E L KENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIPP SPIRIT COLLEGE PREP
KELLER MIDDLE SCHOOL
JACK E SINGLEY ACADEMY
T H ROGERS SCHOOL
H GRADY SPRUCE HIGH SCHOOL
GILMER HIGH SCHOOL
BURKBURNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
SPRING BRANCH ACAD OF CHOICE
KOLTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EASTWOOD ACADEMY
WESTBROOK INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
WARREN HIGH SCHOOL
SUMMER CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
IDEA ACADEMY-EDINBURG
HARMONY SCH-POLITICAL SCIENCE
SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
WYLIE HIGH SCHOOL
ZAMORA MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTH SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
CENTRAL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CARNEGIE-VANGUARD HIGH SCHOOL
TENNYSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
KATY HIGH SCHOOL
MENDEZ MIDDLE SCHOOL
Sandra Day O'Connor High School
EAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARMONY SCIENCE ACADEMY
BEAR BRANCH JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL
NIMITZ HIGH SCHOOL
JUAN SEGUIN HIGH SCHOOL
CEDAR RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
HOCKADAY SCHOOL
MINEOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL
ELLISON HIGH SCHOOL
St. Martha Catholic School
AIM COLLEGE & CAREER PREP
BAYSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
CANEY CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAM HOWARD TAFT HIGH SCH
ALTON MEMORIAL JUNIOR HIGH SCH
Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center
DEERPARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GOOD SHEPHERD EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
ROBERT G COLE JR/SR HIGH SCH
ANDERSON HIGH SCHOOL
SUNNYVALE HIGH SCHOOL
ABRAHAM KAZEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
KENNEDALE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
CROSS TIMBERS MIDDLE SCHOOL
ST AGNES ACADEMY
SEVEN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
NEW BRAUNFELS CHRN ACA-LOWER
HOWE HIGH SCHOOL
CALALLEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
KEALING MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOUSTON LEARNING ACADEMY
KEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Arbor Christian Academy
REYNOLDS MIDDLE SCHOOL
LANDRUM MIDDLE SCHOOL
YOUNG JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN MIDDLE SCH
SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL
VENTURE ALT HIGH SCHOOL
SOUTH HOUSTON INTERMEDIATE SCH
REAGAN HIGH SCHOOL
KIPP ASPIRE ACADEMY
SPLENDORA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
O'CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL
MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
JACKSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
CREEKSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
W H GASTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
Bishop High School
RIO HONDO HIGH SCHOOL
CUNNINGHAM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COPPELL MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST
MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL
ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL
CEDARS INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
WHEATLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LA ACADEMIA DE ESTRELLAS CS
Texas Academy of Biomedical Sciences
BILLY REAGAN K-8 EDUC CTR
MELILLO MIDDLE SCHOOL
THE SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL
PASADENA MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
JOHN JAY HIGH SCHOOL
WOOD RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPACE CENTER INTERMEDIATE SCH
O HENRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRYAN ADAMS HIGH SCHOOL
GEORGE A THOMPSON INTERM SCH
BERKNER HIGH SCHOOL
MELISSA RIDGE INTERM SCHOOL
BURLESON HIGH SCHOOL
FURR HIGH SCHOOL
T H MCDONALD JUNIOR HIGH SCH
CLEAR CREEK INTERMEDIATE SCH
COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL
EASTVIEW HIGH SCHOOL
LANIER HIGH SCHOOL
TOWN CENTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANYON VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL
PROVIDENCE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
WEST OSO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENHILL SCHOOL
REAGAN HIGH SCHOOL
SACRED HEART SCHOOL
PEARCE HIGH SCHOOL
BELLAIRE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALIEF EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SCH
PARKHILL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
BROOKSIDE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Ed Rawlinson Middle School
J FRANK DOBIE HIGH SCHOOL
James Nikki Rowe High School
The Saint Timothy School
ST ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
GRAPEVINE MIDDLE SCHOOL
PINER MIDDLE SCHOOL
HERNANDEZ LEARNING CENTER
COPPERAS COVE JR HIGH SCHOOL
REDWATER HIGH SCHOOL
TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL
ST JOHN'S SCHOOL
CINCO RANCH HIGH SCHOOL
ARISTOI CLASSICAL ACADEMY
CLEAR FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
BOERNE HIGH SCHOOL
CORPUS CHRISTI COLLEGE PREP HS
WEST MESQUITE HIGH SCHOOL
Highland Park Elementary
SPRING WOODS HIGH SCHOOL
Discipline Alternative High School
WAELDER HIGH SCHOOL
TEXAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
Naaman Forest High School
ST JOHN'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL

Utah

NUAMES HIGH SCHOOL
JOEL P JENSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Iqra Academy of Utah
WEST LAKE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SHELLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEERFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANYON VIEW JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HIGHLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
SEGO LILY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LONE PEAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUNTER HIGH SCHOOL
LEGACY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTH HILLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
MURRAY HIGH SCHOOL
TWO RIVERS HIGH SCHOOL
PLAIN CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SARATOGA SHORES ELEM SCHOOL
BINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL
BENNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEHI HIGH SCHOOL
SUMMIT ACADEMY
SAND RIDGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Northwest Middle School
NORTH OGDEN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
MORGAN HIGH SCHOOL
ELK RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
BOX ELDER HIGH SCHOOL
MAPLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FAIRFIELD JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WEST JORDAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
ENTHEOS EXPEDITIONARY LEARNING
LAKERIDGE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
FT HERRIMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROCKY MOUNTAIN JUNIOR HIGH SCH
ADELAIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAVA RIDGE INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
KARL G MAESER PREP ACADEMY
ITINERIS EARLY CLG HIGH SCHOOL
ENDEAVOR HALL CHARTER SCHOOL
FORBES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LINCOLN ACADEMY
WEST HIGH SCHOOL
FREMONT HIGH SCHOOL
WILLOWCREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
EASTMONT MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRIGHTON HIGH SCHOOL
VERNAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
VIEWMONT HIGH SCHOOL
ROY HIGH SCHOOL
GRANITE PEAKS HIGH SCHOOL
BONNEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
MIDVALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTH JORDAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
BENNION JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ORION JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ALTAMONT JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
CORNER CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
ALTA HIGH SCHOOL
COPPER HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
DAVID GOURLEY ELEM SCHOOL
PLYMOUTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHERRY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Summit Academy High School
HERRIMAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEAR RIVER HIGH SCHOOL

Vermont

POULTNEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
woodstock elementary school
SPAULDING HIGH SCHOOL
MT ABRAHAM UNION MID HIGH SCH
BELLOWS FREE ACADEMY
Thaddeus Stevens School
MT HOLLY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RANDOLPH UNION HIGH SCHOOL
ST JOHNSBURY ACADEMY
RUTLAND HIGH SCHOOL
N E KURN HATTIN HOMES SCHOOL
ESSEX HIGH SCHOOL
HARWOOD UNION MIDDLE HIGH SCH
BELLOWS FREE ACADEMY
CHESTER-ANDOVER ELEM SCHOOL

Virginia

PENNINGTON SCHOOL
COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL
INDEPENDENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL
SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
MONACAN HIGH SCHOOL
STUART HIGH SCHOOL
ANNANDALE HIGH SCHOOL
Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology
ATLEE HIGH SCHOOL
DINWIDDIE CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
MT VERNON HIGH SCHOOL
MADEIRA SCHOOL
WOODBERRY FOREST SCHOOL
TOANO MIDDLE SCHOOL
TALLWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Fairfax County Online Campus
HICKORY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHATHAM HALL
ST ANNE'S-BELFIELD SCHOOL
OCEAN LAKES HIGH SCHOOL
LOUDOUN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOL
FREEDOM MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOUISA CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEE HIGH SCHOOL
PULASKI CO HIGH SCHOOL
MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
MEADOWBROOK HIGH SCHOOL
ROBINSON SECONDARY SCHOOL
STONEWALL MIDDLE SCHOOL
C D HYLTON HIGH SCHOOL
SHORT PUMP MIDDLE SCHOOL
PRINCESS ANNE HIGH SCHOOL
PAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
DEEP CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOLMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
GARFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Heritage High School
SUMMIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
George C. Marshall High School
KING GEORGE HIGH SCHOOL
WARHILL HIGH SCHOOL
ALTA VISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOSEPH T HENLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Yorktown High School
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
PEASLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Hines Middle School
South County Middle School
WAKEFIELD COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
ST CATHERINE'S SCHOOL
GLASGOW MIDDLE SCHOOL
Robious Middle School
ELIZABETH DAVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
HERMITAGE HIGH SCHOOL
BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL
LYNNHAVEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
MANCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
ALTA VISTA COMBINED SCHOOL
LANGLEY SCHOOL
NORTH BRANCH SCHOOL
J R TUCKER HIGH SCHOOL
SUNRISE VALLEY ELEM SCHOOL
BRYANT ALTERNATIVE HIGH SCHOOL
VARINA HIGH SCHOOL
BAILEY BRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY SCHOOL
GRAHAM PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CARSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
HAYFIELD SECONDARY SCHOOL
BLESSED SACRAMENT-HUGUENOT
LOUISA CO HIGH SCHOOL
MARGARET BEEKS ELEM SCHOOL
CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL
OAKTON HIGH SCHOOL
JAMES WOOD HIGH SCHOOL
MARUMSCO HILLS ELEM SCHOOL
PATRICK HENRY HIGH SCHOOL
West Springfield High School
BROOKWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOUGLAS FREEMAN HIGH SCHOOL
GRANBY HIGH SCHOOL
STONE HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHANTILLY HIGH SCHOOL
FRED M LYNN MIDDLE SCHOOL
TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
FREDERICKSBURG ACADEMY
POCAHONTAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
BROOKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
MARY PASSAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Fairfax JDC School
POTOMAC MIDDLE SCHOOL
WOODBRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MIDLOTHIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Swanson Middle School
Deep Run High School
NORFOLK ACADEMY
SONTAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PARKSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BELMONT RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
POQUOSON HIGH SCHOOL
LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SCHOOL
WOODSON HIGH SCHOOL
THORNBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL
JOHN B CARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MT AIRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COURTLAND HIGH SCHOOL
MAURY HIGH SCHOOL
SS STEPHEN & AGNES UPPER SCH
CLOVER HILL HIGH SCHOOL
WEST POTOMAC HIGH SCHOOL
LANIER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Chesterfield Community High School

Washington

SKYLINE HIGH SCHOOL
WILSON HIGH SCHOOL
West Valley High School
BRIGHTON SCHOOL
CAPITAL HIGH SCHOOL
Valley Academy of Learning
BRIER TERRACE MIDDLE SCHOOL
HEATHERWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL
ELMA MIDDLE SCHOOL
NORTHSHORE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL
HANFORD HIGH SCHOOL
River City Leadership Academy
AVIATION HIGH SCHOOL
BAINBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
WINLOCK HIGH SCHOOL
KENNEWICK HIGH SCHOOL
LYNNDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL
MT SPOKANE HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH WHIDBEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL
LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
RAINIER BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
Ilwaco Middle School
Torah Day School of Seattle
MARTHA LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Woodland Elementary School
PULLMAN HIGH SCHOOL
GEORGE C MARSHALL ELEM SCHOOL
SEQUOYAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
SEATTLE GIRLS' SCHOOL
SKY VALLEY EDUCATION CENTER
GIG HARBOR HIGH SCHOOL
LEWIS & CLARK HIGH SCHOOL
MT SI HIGH SCHOOL
Central Kitsap High School
JOHN ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
The Northwest School
BELLEVUE HIGH SCHOOL
SHOWALTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
VIRTUAL LEARNING ACADEMY
EASTSIDE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
MIDDLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
KENTRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
LINCOLN HIGH SCHOOL
DAYTON HIGH SCHOOL
RIDGETOP JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ROOSEVELT HIGH SCHOOL
HENRY M JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL
MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL
FRED NELSEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
A C DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL
CANYON CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHOREWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
ISSAQUAH HIGH SCHOOL
KELSO HIGH SCHOOL
PACIFIC MIDDLE SCHOOL
SALMON BAY SCHOOL
CHIEF UMTUCH MIDDLE SCHOOL
HERITAGE HIGH SCHOOL
CLEVELAND STEM HIGH SCH
LYNNWOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OAK HARBOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAKESIDE HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE STEVENS HIGH SCHOOL
INGRAHAM HIGH SCHOOL
SEATTLE PREPARATORY SCHOOL
WEST VALLEY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
LA CENTER HIGH SCHOOL
COLUMBIA RIVER HIGH SCHOOL
CHIEF SEALTH INTL HIGH SCHOOL
River City Leadership Academy
CEDAR WOOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KENTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
EMERALD RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
EVERETT HIGH SCHOOL
St. John High School
LAKESIDE HIGH SCHOOL
Abraham Kazan Middle School, San Antonio, Affiliate of Family Academy
NORTHLAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HIGHLINE HIGH SCHOOL
HOCKINSON HIGH SCHOOL
WASHINGTON SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
CHARLES WRIGHT ACADEMY
EVERGREEN HIGH SCHOOL
MT RAINIER HIGH SCHOOL

West Virginia

SCOTT HIGH SCHOOL
Donald R. Kuhn Juvenile Center, Education Department
SHERMAN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
HUNTINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
SISSONVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONTROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIAMSTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAMILTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRAFTON HIGH SCHOOL
HERBERT HOOVER HIGH SCHOOL
RICHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
NICHOLAS CO HIGH SCHOOL
Hometown Elementary School
KEYSER HIGH SCHOOL
Ripley High School
LINCOLN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
HORACE MANN MIDDLE SCHOOL
BROOKE HIGH SCHOOL
GEORGE C WEIMER ELEM SCHOOL
CABELL MIDLAND HIGH SCHOOL
SISSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Wisconsin

MAGEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODROW WILSON ELEM SCHOOL
ST RITA SCHOOL
HOLMEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
SLINGER HIGH SCHOOL
Menomonee Falls High School
WESTSIDE ACADEMY II
MORGANDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PULASKI CMTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MADISON MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTH MILWAUKEE HIGH SCHOOL
AUDUBON TECH & COMM CENTER HS
CARMEN HS OF SCIENCE & TECH
F J TURNER HIGH SCHOOL
WEST SALEM MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT INTERM SCH
TEMPLETON MIDDLE SCHOOL
WASHINGTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
RUFUS KING MID HIGH SCHOOL
MILWAUKEE GERMAN IMMERSION SCH
ASHWAUBENON HIGH SCHOOL
US Grant School
ROOSEVELT CREATIVE ARTS MS
NICOLET HIGH SCHOOL
EAST HIGH SCHOOL
OSHKOSH WEST HIGH SCHOOL
LAKE SHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Macdowell Montessori School
Nathan Hale High School
MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL
Chilton High School
HOPKINS-LLOYD COMMUNITY SCHOOL
WEDGEWOOD PARK INT'L SCHOOL
Madison West High School
CARL TRAEGER MIDDLE SCHOOL
BANNER PREP SCHOOL
MARATHON VENTURE ACADEMY
ST MARY VISITATION SCHOOL
LINCOLN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
Milwaukee Academy of Chinese Language
NORTH WOODS INTERNATIONAL SCH
HORLICK HIGH SCHOOL
MILWAUKEE SCHOOL OF LANGUAGES
PRAIRIE SCHOOL
JOHNSON CREEK MIDDLE HIGH SCH
HUMBOLDT PARK K-8 SCHOOL
LOWELL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OCONTO FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
ACES ST JOSEPH MIDDLE SCHOOL
WAUSAU EAST HIGH SCHOOL
MUKWONAGO HIGH SCHOOL
AUDUBON TECH & COMM CENTER MS
CASIMIR PULASKI HIGH SCHOOL
GILMORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LA FARGE SCHOOL
CEDARBURG HIGH SCHOOL
WATERTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
University School of Milwaukee
STEVENS POINT AREA HIGH SCHOOL
RICHFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Ralph H. Metcalfe School
IDEAL CHARTER SCHOOL
ONEIDA NATION ELEMENTARY SCH
SHIOCTON SCHOOL
BLACK RIVER FALLS HIGH SCHOOL
VIEAU SCHOOL
MORSE-MARSHALL SCHOOL
MONTICELLO SCHOOL
CAMERON HIGH SCHOOL
HOMESTEAD HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERSIDE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCH
WEST ALLIS CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
WAUSAU WEST HIGH SCHOOL
SAUK PRAIRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LINCOLN CENTER OF THE ARTS
BAY VIEW MIDDLE & HIGH SCHOOL
WEBSTER TRANSITIONAL SCHOOL
BENJAMIN FRANKLIN SCHOOL
WHITEFISH BAY HIGH SCHOOL
MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL
PERRY TIPLER MIDDLE SCHOOL
WEST BEND WEST HIGH SCHOOL
LUTHER BURBANK SCHOOL
Highland Community School
D C EVEREST JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
ARROWHEAD UNION HIGH SCHOOL
NORTH DIVISION CHTR HIGH SCH
ALEXANDER HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL
Platteville High School
EINSTEIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
JACK YOUNG MIDDLE SCHOOL

Wyoming

Rocky Mountain Middle High School
EAST HIGH SCHOOL
SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SARATOGA MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
LANDER VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
KELLY WALSH HIGH SCHOOL
JESSUP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
UNIVERSITY LAB SCHOOL

District of Columbia

FRIENDSHIP PCS-CHAMBERLAIN
THURGOOD MARSHALL ACADEMY PCS
CAPITAL CITY PCS-HIGH SCHOOL
GEORGETOWN VISITATION PREP SCH
GONZAGA COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL
LAB SCHOOL OF WASHINGTON
CALVIN COOLIDGE SR HIGH SCHOOL
CENTER CITY PCS-TRINIDAD
NATIONAL CATHEDRAL GIRLS SCH
CAPITOL HILL DAY SCHOOL
GEORGETOWN DAY HIGH SCHOOL
CAPITAL CITY PCS-ELEMENTARY
Transition Academy at Shadd
Georgetown Day School
SCHOOL WITHOUT WALLS-F STEVENS
CAPITAL CITY PCS -MIDDLE
EDMUND BURKE SCHOOL
CESAR CHAVEZ PCS-CAPTIOL HILL
Field School
Aviano Middle/High School
BALLOU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
WASHINGTON METROPOLITAN HS
LOWELL SCHOOL
ELSIE W STOKES CMTY CHTR SCH
MCKINLEY TECH HIGH SCHOOL
ST ALBAN'S SCHOOL FOR BOYS

Guam

Luis P. Untalan Middle School
Manu'a High School, American Samoa Dept. of Education

Northern Mariana Islands

Marianas High School
Green Meadow School

Armed Forces Europe

Ansbach Middle High School

Armed Forces Pacific

Killin Elementary School

International Affiliate Schools by Country

Australia

Shenton College
Glenvale School
Baldivis Secondary College
Mercedes College
Christmas Island District High School
Perth Modern School
North Sydney Girls High School
St. Mary's Anglican Girls' School
Newman College
Mary Mackillop College
Belmont City College
Kelmscott Senior High School
The Scots College
The SCOTS PGC College
Great Southern Grammar

Brazil

Our Lady of Mercy School

Cameroon

American School of Yaounde
The American School of Douala

Canada

Earl of March Secondary School
York Mills Collegiate
Immaculate Conception Catholic School
Centennial Collegiate Vocational Institute
St. Clement's School

China

Hong Kong International School
Edison International Program, Fuzhou Number 3 Middle School
St Paul American School

Colombia

Fundacion Liceo Ingles

Germany

John F. Kennedy School

Guam

Luis P. Untalan Middle School
Manu'a High School, American Samoa Dept. of Education

Guatemala

Inter American School Xela

Korea, Republic of

Seoul International School
International School of Koje

Kuwait

The American Academy for Girls

Morocco

The American School of Tangier

New Zealand

Onehunga High School

Papua New Guinea

Malango Homeschool Co-Op

Russian Federation

Interlingua

South Africa

Brescia House School

Spain

American School of Madrid

Sweden

Karlfeldt

Switzerland

The American School in Switzerland

Taiwan

Kaohsiung American School
The Taipei American School

Tanzania, United Republic of

International School of Tanganyika

United Kingdom

Ysgol Pen-y-Bryn
Oriel High School
Pembrokeshire PRU
Roedean School
St. Augustine's Priory
Durham High School for Girls
The Queen Katherine School
Loreto College
Gloucestershire College
Portfield School
St Thomas of Aquins High School
Alconbury Middle-High School
The American School in London
Ermysted's Grammar School
Mearns Academy
Portsmouth Grammar School
The Manchester Grammar School

Viet Nam

Concordia International School

Add comment

Login or register to post comments