Affiliate Schools by State

  • The Beech Hill School
  • Fairfax Campus School
  • Discovery Lab School

Alabama

  • Alabama School of Fine Arts
  • Auburn High School
  • Baker High School
  • BB Comer Memorial High School
  • Bluff Park Elementary
  • Boaz High School
  • Boaz Middle School
  • Bob Jones High School
  • Bridgeport Middle School
  • Buckhorn High School
  • Buckhorn Middle School
  • Capitol School
  • Center Point High School
  • Central Elementary School
  • Columbia Elementary School
  • Corpus Christi School
  • Crossville High School
  • Davis Emerson Middle
  • Endeavor Elementary School
  • Erwin Middle School
  • Greenville High School
  • Gulf Shores High School
  • Hampton Cove Elementary
  • Hampton Cove Middle School
  • Hazel Green High School
  • Hazlewood Middle School
  • Headland High School
  • HEWITT-TRUSSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Hewitt-Trussville Middle School
  • Hibbett Middle School
  • Homewood High School
  • Hoover High School
  • Jefferson County International Baccalaureate School
  • Kate Duncan Smith (DAR) High School
  • Loveless Academy Magnet High School
  • LOWNDES CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lynn Fanning Elementary School
  • Madison Academy
  • Madison County Elementary School
  • Madison County High School
  • Mountain View Baptist School
  • Northridge High School
  • Northside High School
  • Northview High School
  • Oak Mountain High School
  • Ohatchee High School
  • Ossie Ware Mitchell Middle School
  • Paint Rock Valley High School
  • RA Hubbard High School
  • Rudd Middle School
  • Sheffield High School
  • Sidney Lanier High School
  • Spain Park High School
  • Sparkman High School
  • Sparkman Middle School
  • Sparkman Ninth Grade School
  • The Altamont School
  • TR Simmons Elementary School
  • Tuscaloosa Academy
  • Virgil I. Grissom High School
  • Walnut Grove Elementary School
  • WP Davidson High School

Alaska

  • BREVIG MISSION SCHOOL
  • Chugiak High School
  • Eagle River High School
  • Fairview Elementary School
  • Hanshew Middle School
  • Mat-Su Career & Technical High School
  • Nicholas J. Begich Middle School
  • Northern Lights ABC School
  • Petersburg High School
  • Robert Service High School
  • ROMIG MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Russian Jack Elementary School
  • Seward Middle School
  • Skagway School
  • Stebbins Tukurngailnguq School
  • Susitna Valley Junior-Senior High School
  • West Valley High School
  • White Mountain School

Arizona

  • Acacia Elementary School
  • Agua Caliente Elementary School
  • Alhambra College Prep High School
  • Apache Junction High School
  • Apollo High School
  • Arcadia High School
  • Barry Goldwater High School
  • BASHA HIGH SCHOOL
  • BASIS School - Scottsdale
  • BASIS Tucson North
  • BASIS Upper School Tucson
  • BETTY FAIRFAX HIGH SCHOOL
  • Boulder Creek High School
  • Cactus Shadows High School
  • Candeo Peoria School
  • Catalina Foothills High School
  • Chandler High School
  • COCOPAH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Collier Elementary School
  • COPPER CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cordova Middle School
  • Cortez High School
  • Crismon Elementary School
  • DESERT VISTA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Fireside Elementary School
  • Foothills Academy College Preparatory
  • Franklin Police & Fire High School
  • Fremont Junior High School
  • Garden Lakes Elementary
  • Gilbert High School
  • Glendale High School
  • Granada East School
  • Greenway High School
  • Hamilton High School
  • Highland Junior HIgh School
  • Horizon High School
  • Imagine Elementary School - Avondale
  • Imagine Prep At Surprise
  • Imagine Prep Superstition
  • Independence High School
  • J O Combs High School
  • J.O. Combs Middle School
  • Kingman High School
  • Kyrene del Pueblo Middle School
  • Lee Williams High School
  • Madison Park School
  • Marcos de Niza High School
  • Moon Valley High School
  • MOUNTAIN POINTE HIGH SCHOOL
  • New School for the Arts & Academics
  • North Canyon High School
  • Odyssey Preparatory Academy, OIAIS Campus
  • PARKVIEW MS-CANYON VIEW PREP
  • Patterson Elementary School
  • Payne Junior High School
  • Pinnacle High School
  • Pioneer Preparatory School: A Challenge Foundation Academy
  • Poston Butte High School
  • Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
  • RED MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • RHODES JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ridgeline Academy CFA
  • Rio Rico High School
  • RIVERVIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • San Luis High School
  • Sandra Day O'Connor High School
  • SCOTTSDALE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
  • Shadow Mountain High School
  • Shadow Ridge High School
  • Sierra Linda High School
  • SILVESTRE HERRERA ELEM SCHOOL
  • SONORAN HEIGHTS ELEM SCHOOL
  • South Mountain High School
  • South Valley Jr. High School
  • Stanfield Elementary School
  • Stapley Junior High School
  • Stetson Hills School
  • SUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Sunset Ridge Elementary School
  • The Orme School of Arizona
  • Thunderbird High School
  • Trevor G. Browne High School
  • University High School
  • Valley Vista High School
  • WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Westwood High School
  • WESTWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Willis Junior High School
  • Willow Canyon High School
  • XAVIER COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCH

Arkansas

  • Accelerated Learning Center
  • Arkansas Early College High School
  • Bentonville High School
  • Bradford High School
  • Cabot Junior High School South
  • Cave City Middle School
  • Clarksville High School
  • Conway Junior High School
  • Cooper Elementary School
  • DANVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Drew Central High School
  • Dumas High School
  • Dunbar Magnet Middle School
  • Earle Elementary School
  • Episcopal Collegiate School
  • Farmington High School
  • Fayetteville High School
  • Forest Heights Middle School
  • Forrest City High School
  • Gentry Middle School
  • Green Forest High School
  • Greene Co. Tech Junior High School
  • Greene County Technical High School
  • Haas Hall Academy
  • Hall High School
  • Horace Mann Magnet Middle School
  • Hot Springs Middle School
  • JA Fair High School
  • JACKSONVILLE LIGHTHOUSE CS MS
  • LISA Academy
  • LISA Academy North
  • M L King Magnet School
  • Marion High School
  • Metropolitan Regional Career and Technical Center
  • Omaha High School
  • Ozark Junior High School
  • Parkview Arts and Science Magnet High School
  • Pottsville High School
  • Pottsville Junior High School
  • Pulaski Academy
  • Pulaski Heights Middle School
  • SC Tucker Elementary School
  • Southside High School
  • Spring Hill High School
  • St Paul School
  • Virtual Arkansas
  • Westside High School
  • White Hall High School

California

  • Abraham Lincoln High School
  • Academic Leadership Community
  • Academy of Academic Excellence
  • Academy of Our Lady of Peace
  • Adelanto High School
  • Albert Einstein Academy
  • Alexander Hamilton High School
  • ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Alice Birney Elementary School
  • Alisal High School
  • Allan Daily High School
  • Alliance College Ready High School 5
  • Alliance College Ready Middle Academy 7
  • Alliance Gertz-Merkin Middle High School
  • Alliance Marc & Eva Stern Math
  • ALLIANCE SIMON TECH ACADEMY HS
  • Almeria Middle School
  • Alta Loma High School
  • Alvarado Middle School
  • Alvin Dunn Elementary School
  • Amador Valley High School
  • American Canyon Middle School
  • American Martyrs School
  • Anaheim High School
  • Anderson New Technology High School
  • Angelo Rodriguez High School
  • Animo Jackie Robinson Charter High School
  • Animo Leadership Charter High School
  • Animo Pat Brown Charter School
  • Animo Venice Charter High School
  • Antelope High School
  • Anthony W Ochoa Middle School
  • Aragon High School
  • Arcata High School
  • Ardis G Egan Junior High School
  • Arlie Hutchinson Middle School
  • Arnold Elementary School
  • Arroyo Seco Junior High School
  • Arroyo Valley Senior High School
  • Ascencion Solorsano Middle School
  • Aspire Centennial College Preparatory Academy
  • ASPIRE PACIFIC ACADEMY
  • Atascadero High School
  • Bakersfield High School
  • Barry J. Nidorf Center
  • Bassett High School
  • Bayside STEM Academy
  • Beacon Middle School
  • Bell Gardens High School
  • Bell High School
  • Bell Mountain Middle School
  • Bella Vista High School
  • Benicia High School
  • Benicia Middle School
  • Benjamin Franklin High School
  • BENTLEY SCHOOL
  • Berkeley High School
  • Bernardo Yorba Middle School
  • Berrendos Middle School
  • Bethany Elementary & Pre-School
  • Beverly Hills High School
  • Big Pine Elementary School
  • Bishop Amat High School
  • Bishop Garcia Diego High School
  • Bishop O'Dowd High School
  • Black Pine Circle School
  • Blair School
  • Blue Oak School
  • Bohannon Middle School
  • Bonita Vista Middle School
  • Boron Junior Senior High School
  • Brandeis Hillel Day School
  • Brea Olinda High School
  • Brentwood School East
  • Bret Harte Preparatory Middle School
  • Bret Harte Union High School
  • Brethren Christian Jr Sr High School
  • Bridgeway Island Elementary School
  • Bud Carson Middle School
  • Bullard Senior High School
  • Bullard Talent School
  • Bullis Charter School
  • Burbank High School
  • Burlingame High School
  • Cabrillo Middle School
  • Calvary Chapel Christian School of Downey
  • Cambrian International Academy
  • Camino Real Elementary School
  • Campolindo High School
  • Canfield Elementary School
  • Canterbury Elementary School
  • CAPE Charter School
  • Carlsbad High School
  • Carondelet High School
  • Carrillo Elementary School
  • Castilleja School
  • Castillero Middle School
  • Castro Valley High School
  • Cate School
  • Cathedral Catholic High School
  • Center High School
  • Centerville Junior High School
  • Central High School East Campus
  • Century High School
  • Cesar Chavez Learning Academies - Teacher Prep Academy
  • Cesar Chavez Middle School, Hayward
  • Cesar Chavez Middle School, Oceanside
  • Chadwick School
  • Chalone Peaks Middle School
  • Chaminade College Prep School
  • CHAMPS Charter High School
  • Chandler School
  • Channel Islands High School
  • Chaparral High School
  • Charles Drew Middle School
  • Charles Hoffman Elementary
  • Charnock Road Elementary School
  • Charter School of Morgan Hill
  • CHAVEZ LA-SJ HUMANITAS ACAD
  • Chino High School
  • Chula Vista High School
  • Cielo Vista Elementary School
  • City Arts and Technology High School
  • CK McClatchy High School
  • Classroom Teacher
  • Clayton Valley Charter High School
  • Clear Lake High School, Lakeport
  • Clear Lake High School, Napa
  • Cobolt Institute of Math and Science
  • College Park Elementary School
  • College Preparatory Middle School
  • College Ready High School Academy #5
  • Colonel J.K. Tuffree Middle School
  • Colony High School
  • Colusa High School
  • Community Day School
  • Concord High School
  • Convent of Sacred Heart High School
  • Cornelia Connelly School
  • Cornerstone Christian School
  • Cortez Elementary School
  • CORTINES SCHOOL-VPA
  • Costa Mesa High School
  • Country High School
  • CRYSTAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Crystal Springs Uplands School
  • Culver City High School
  • Cupertino High School
  • Cypress Charter High School
  • D. Russell Parks Junior High
  • Damien High School
  • David Gourley Elementary School
  • DAVIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Deer Valley High School -Performing Arts Academy
  • Del Dios Middle School
  • Del Norte High School
  • Del Oro High School
  • Discovery Elementary
  • Don Bosco Technical Institute
  • Donald S. Jordan Intermediate School
  • Dougherty Valley High School
  • Douglass Middle School
  • Downtown College Prep
  • DOWNTOWN MAGNETS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Duncan Polytechnic High School
  • Dunn School
  • Dutcher Middle School
  • Dwight D. Eisenhower High School
  • East County Academy of Learning
  • Eastlake High School
  • Eastlake Middle School
  • Edendale Middle School
  • Edison High School
  • Edward Harris Jr. Middle School
  • Edwin Markham Middle School
  • El Camino Fundamental High School
  • El Cerrito High School
  • El Dorado High School
  • El Modena High School
  • El Rancho Charter School
  • El Rancho High School
  • El Segundo High School
  • El Toyon Elementary School
  • Eleanor J. Toll Middle School
  • Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School
  • Elk Grove High School
  • Elsinore High School
  • Emerson Middle School
  • Emilie J. Ross Middle School
  • Emilie Ritchen School
  • Endeavour Middle School
  • Envision Academy of Arts and Tech
  • Erle Stanley Gardner Middle School
  • Escondido Charter High School
  • Esperanza Continuation High School
  • Esteban E. Torres High School
  • Ethel I. Baker Elementary
  • Ethel Kucera Middle School
  • Eureka High School
  • Everett Alvarez High School
  • Ferndale High School
  • Fillmore High School
  • Fillmore Middle School
  • Fine and Performing Arts Academy at Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School
  • FIREBAUGH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Flintridge Preparatory School
  • Folsom High School
  • Foothill High School
  • Foothill High School, Pleasanton
  • Foothill Knolls School
  • Foothill Middle School
  • Foothills Middle School
  • Fort Bragg Middle School
  • Fortuna High School
  • Fountain Valley High School
  • Fowler High School
  • Francis Polytechnic High School
  • Frank Augustus Miller Middle School
  • Franklin Elementary School
  • Franklin High School
  • Fremont Academy
  • Fremont High School
  • Freshwater School
  • Fresno High School
  • Gabrielino High School
  • Gale Ranch Middle School
  • Gateway Charter High School
  • George Washington Carver School of Arts and Science
  • George Washington High School
  • Georgiana Bruce Kirby Preparatory School
  • Gilroy High School
  • Glassell Park Elementary
  • Glen A. Wilson High School
  • Glendale High School
  • Glendora High School
  • Golden Valley High School
  • Golden West Elementary School
  • Golden West Middle School
  • Gonzales High School
  • Gonzalo Felicitas Mendez Fundamental Intermediate School
  • Grand Terrace High School
  • Granger Junior High School
  • Granite Bay High School
  • GRANITE HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Grant Elementary School
  • Grant Elementary School
  • Great Oak High School
  • Gretchen Whitney High School
  • Grossmont High School
  • Halstrom Academy
  • Hancock Park Elementary School
  • Harari College Worldwide
  • Harbor High School
  • Harriet Eddy Middle School
  • Harris Newmark High School
  • Harry C Fulton Middle School
  • Harry S Truman Middle School
  • Harvard-Westlake Middle School
  • Harvard-Westlake Upper School
  • Hawthorne School
  • Haydock Intermediate School
  • Hayward High School
  • Herbert Green Middle School
  • Herbert Hoover Middle School
  • Hercules Middle High School
  • Heritage High School
  • Hesby Oaks School
  • Hickman Elementary School
  • Hickman Middle School
  • High Bluff Academy
  • High Tech High Chula Vista
  • High Tech High North County
  • High Tech Los Angeles
  • High Tech Middle North Academy
  • Highland High School
  • Highlands High School
  • Hill Classical Middle School
  • Hillbrook School
  • Hilltop High School
  • Hillview Middle School
  • Hollenbeck Middle School
  • Holmes Elementary School
  • Holy Angels School
  • Homestead High School
  • Hopkins Junior High School
  • Horace Ensign Intermediate School
  • Horace Mann School
  • Hueneme High School
  • Humphrey College Academy of Business, Law, and Educaiton
  • Imogene Garner Hook Junior High School
  • Impact Academy of Arts and Technology
  • Independence High School
  • Independence High School
  • Independence School
  • Inland Leaders Charter School
  • Ivy Academia Entrepreneurial Charter School
  • Jack G. Desmond Middle School
  • Jackson Street School
  • James C. Enochs High School
  • James Logan High School
  • James Madison Middle School
  • James Monroe High School
  • Jefferson Elementary School
  • Jefferson Elementary School
  • Jefferson Middle School
  • Jefferson Middle School
  • Jerann Bowman High School
  • Jesse Bethel High School
  • Jesuit High School
  • John A. Rowland High School
  • John C. Kimball High School
  • John F Kennedy High School
  • John F Kennedy High School
  • John Muir Elementary School
  • John Muir Middle School
  • JOHN O'CONNELL SCH OF TECH
  • Johnston Cooper Elementary School
  • Joseph Kerr Middle School
  • Joseph LeConte Middle School
  • June Jordan School for Equity
  • Junipero Serra High School
  • Junipero Serra School
  • Jurupa Hills High School
  • Justin Elementary School
  • Katherine Albiani Middle School
  • Kenilworth Junior High School
  • Kerman High School
  • King Chavez Community High School
  • KIPP KING COLLEGIATE HS
  • La Costa Canyon High School
  • La Cuesta High School
  • La Global Studies at MCLC
  • La Jolla Country Day School
  • La Mesa Junior High
  • La Mirada High School
  • La Puente High School
  • La Salle High School
  • La Sierra High School
  • Ladera Ranch Middle School
  • Laguna Beach High School
  • Laguna Creek High School
  • Lakeside Middle School
  • Lakewood High School
  • Lancaster High School
  • Landers Elementary School
  • Larchmont Charter School at Selma
  • Las Flores Middle School
  • Lathrop Intermediate School
  • Lawrence Jones Middle School
  • Lawrence Middle School
  • Leadership High School
  • Leadership Public School, Richmond
  • Legacy High School - International Studies Learning Center
  • Leland High School
  • Lennox Middle School
  • Letha Raney Intermediate
  • Lick Wilmerding High School
  • Limerick Avenue Elementary School
  • Linscott Charter School
  • Livermore Valley Charter Prep High School
  • Longfellow Spanish Immersion Magnet School
  • Lorbeer Middle School
  • LORIN GRISET ACADEMY
  • Los Altos High School
  • Los Angeles Elementary School
  • Los Angeles Leadership Academy
  • Los Angeles Senior High School
  • Los Gatos High School
  • LOS MOLINOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Lou Henry Hoover School
  • Louis Pasteur Fundamental Middle School
  • Lovonya Dejean Middle School
  • Lowell High School
  • Lower Lake High School
  • LP Collins Elementary School
  • LP Collins Elementary School
  • Luther Burbank High School
  • Lycee francais de San Francisco
  • Lynbrook High School
  • Mabel Paine Elementary School
  • Magnolia Science Academy San Diego
  • Manteca High School
  • Mar Vista High School
  • Mare Island Tech Academy High School
  • Marin Academy
  • Marin Catholic High School
  • Marina Middle School
  • Marina Village Middle School
  • Mark Twain Elementary School
  • Mark Twain Middle School
  • Marlborough School
  • Marquez Charter Elementary School
  • Marshall Fundamental Secondary School
  • Martin Luther King High School
  • Martin Murphy Middle School
  • Mayfair Elementary
  • Mayfield Junior School of the Holy Child Jesus
  • Mayfield Senior School of the Holy Child Jesus
  • Maywood Academy High School
  • Maywood Intermediate School
  • McCabe Elementary
  • McFadden Intermediate School
  • Media Academy
  • Meira Academy
  • Melrose Elementary Math/Science/Technology
  • Melrose Elementary School
  • Mendez Learning Center- English/Tech
  • MERCY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Merrill F. West High School
  • Mesa View Middle School
  • Middle College High School
  • Middletown High School
  • Mill Valley Middle School
  • Millennial Tech Middle School
  • Miller Middle School
  • Milpitas High School
  • Minarets High School
  • Mira Loma High School
  • Miramonte High School
  • Mission San Jose High School
  • Mission Viejo High School
  • Mistwood Educational Center
  • Monroe Elementary School
  • Monta Vista High School
  • Montclair High School
  • Monte Gardens Elementary School
  • Monte Vista High School
  • Monte Vista High School
  • Monte Vista Middle School
  • Montgomery Middle School
  • Moreau Catholic High School
  • Morningside High School
  • Morris E Dailey Charter School
  • Mount Miguel High School
  • Mount Tamalpais School
  • Mountain House High School
  • Mountain View Alternative High School
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mountain View High School
  • Mountain View Middle School
  • Mt Madonna High School
  • Mt. Carmel High School
  • Mt. Eden High School
  • Mt. Gleason Middle School
  • Mt. Pleasant High School
  • Muscatel Middle School
  • Nathaniel Narbonne High School
  • National City Middle School
  • Natomas Charter School
  • Newbury Park High School
  • NIPOMO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Norco High School
  • North Campus Continuation High School
  • North High School
  • North Hollywood High School
  • North Mountain Middle School
  • North Tahoe Middle School
  • Northridge Academy High School
  • Northview High School
  • Notre Dame Academy Girls High School
  • Notre Dame High School
  • Oak Grove High School
  • Oak Hills High School
  • Oak Ridge High School
  • Oakland Military Institute
  • OAKLAND TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • OAKLAND UNITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Oakmont High School
  • OCEANA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Oceanside High School
  • Olympian High School
  • Onaga Elementary School
  • Orange Glen High School
  • Orchard Academies: Arts and Media (2B)
  • Orchard View Charter School
  • orestimba high school
  • Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School
  • Pacific High School
  • Pacoima Middle School
  • Pajaro Middle School
  • Palo Alto High School
  • Paloma Valley High School
  • Palomar High School
  • Parlier Jr. High School
  • Parthenia Street Elementary School
  • Pasadena High School
  • Patrick Henry High School
  • Patwin Elementary School
  • Petaluma High School
  • Petaluma Junior High School
  • Phillip and Sala Burton Academic High School
  • Piedmont Middle School
  • Pilgrim School
  • Pilibos Armenian School
  • Piner High School
  • Pinole Valley High School
  • Pinon Mesa Middle School
  • Pio Pico Middle School
  • Pioneer High School
  • Placer High School
  • Pleasant Grove High School
  • Pleasanton Middle School
  • Point Loma High School
  • Poly High School
  • Polytechnic School
  • Pomona High School
  • Ponderosa Elementary School
  • Ponderosa High School
  • Port of Los Angeles High School
  • Prescott Junior High
  • Prescott Senior Elementary School
  • Prospect Education Center
  • Prospect Sierra Middle School
  • Quail Valley Middle School
  • Quartz Hill High School
  • Ramona Convent Secondary School
  • Ramona High School
  • Rancho Bernardo High School
  • Rancho del Rey Middle School
  • Rancho San Justo Middle School
  • Raoul Wallenberg Traditional High School
  • Ray Wiltsey Middle School
  • Raymond J. Fisher Middle School
  • Reagan Educational Center
  • Redwood High School
  • Richard Merkin Middle School
  • Richland Junior High School
  • Rim of the World High School
  • Rio Norte Junior High School
  • Rivera Middle School
  • Riverdale High School
  • Robert A Millikan High School
  • Robert Louis Stevenson School
  • ROCK ACADEMY
  • Rolling Hills Middle School
  • Rolling Hills Preparatory School
  • ROOSEVELT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Roosevelt Middle School
  • Roosevelt Middle School
  • Rosemont Middle School
  • Ross Elementary School
  • Roy Herburger Elementary School
  • Roy Romer Middle School
  • Royal High School
  • Ruth Musser Middle School
  • Sacramento Charter Hope High School
  • Sacramento Country Day School
  • Sacramento Waldorf School
  • SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL PREP
  • Sacred Heart High School
  • Saint Anthony - Immaculate Conception
  • Saint Mary's College High School
  • Salem Lutheran School
  • Salesian High School
  • Samuel Gompers Continuation High School
  • San Clemente High School
  • San Diego High School - LEADS
  • San Diego High School Arts & Int'l Studies
  • SAN DIEGO JEWISH ACADEMY
  • San Diego Juvenile Court and Community Schools
  • San Dimas High School
  • San Elijo MIddle
  • San Fernando Elementary School
  • SAN JACINTO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • San Jacinto Leadership Academy
  • San Joaquin Memorial High School
  • San Jose High Academy
  • San Leandro High School
  • San Lorenzo High School
  • San Lorenzo Valley High School
  • San Marcos High School
  • San Marin High School
  • San Martin Gwinn Elementary School
  • SAN PASCUAL AVENUE ELEM SCHOOL
  • San Rafael High School
  • San Ramon Valley High School
  • San Ysidro High School
  • Santa Barbara High School
  • Santa Catalina School
  • Santa Cruz High School
  • Santa Maria High School
  • Santa Monica High School
  • Santa Rosa High School
  • SCHOOL-VISUAL ARTS & HUMANITY
  • Schurr High School
  • Scripps Ranch High School
  • SEA Charter High School
  • SEA CREST SCHOOL
  • Seaside High School
  • Selma High School
  • Sequoia Middle School
  • Sequoia Middle School
  • Serrano High School
  • Serrano Intermediate School
  • Servite High School
  • SHADOW HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Shandin Hills Middle School
  • Shasta Elementary School
  • SHERMAN E BURROUGHS HIGH SCH
  • Shorecliffs Middle School
  • Sierra Vista High School
  • Silver Valley High School
  • Silverado High School
  • Simons Middle School
  • Skyline North Elementary School
  • SKYRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Slauson Middle School
  • Sotomayor Learning Academy- ArtLAB High School
  • South Bay Middle School
  • South East High School
  • South Fork High School
  • South High School, Bakersfield
  • South Pointe Middle School
  • South Torrance High School
  • Southshore Elementary School
  • Southwest High School
  • Southwest High School
  • SPRING VIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • ST JUSTIN MARTYR SCHOOL
  • ST MARY'S ACADEMY
  • St. Andrew's Episcopal School
  • St. Francis High School
  • St. Francis of Assisi School
  • St. John Fisher School
  • St. John the Evangelist
  • St. Margaret's Episcopal School
  • St. Martin of Tours Academy
  • St. Mary's School
  • St. Matthias High School
  • St. Monica Academy
  • St. Patrick's Academy
  • St. Rose of Lima School
  • Star Academy
  • Star Prep Academy
  • Stephen M White Middle School
  • Stevens Creek Elementary School
  • Stockton Collegiate International Secondary School
  • STONEYBROOKE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
  • Student Empowerment Academy
  • Summit High School
  • Summit Preparatory Charter High School
  • Sun Valley Middle School
  • SUNNY BRAE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Sunnymead Middle School
  • Sunnyslope High School
  • SWEETWATER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sylmar High School
  • Tahquitz High School
  • Tamalpais High School
  • TEMPLE CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Temple Israel of Hollywood School
  • Tennyson High School
  • Terra Cotta Middle School
  • TERRA LINDA HIGH SCHOOL
  • TEWINKLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Thacher School
  • The Academy of Medical Arts
  • The Archer School for Girls
  • The Branson School
  • The College Preparatory School
  • The Episcopal School of Los Angeles
  • The Harker Upper School
  • The Linfield Christian School
  • The Nueva School
  • The Seven Hills School
  • The Tristram School
  • THOMAS RUSSELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Thomas Starr King Middle School
  • Three Rivers Elementary School
  • Toby Johnson Middle School
  • Toddy Thomas Elementary School
  • Toluca Lake Elementary School
  • Torres High School- Social Justice Leadership Academy
  • Towers Elementary School
  • Tracy High School
  • Transfiguration Catholic School
  • Trinity School
  • Troy High School
  • TRUCKEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Tulare Tech Prep High School
  • Tulare Union High School
  • Turningpoint School
  • Twin Oaks Elementary School
  • UCLA Lab School
  • UKIAH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ulysses S. Grant Community Tech HS
  • University City High School
  • University Heights Middle School
  • University Preparatory School
  • UNIVERSITY PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • Upland High School
  • Urban Discovery Academy
  • Urban School of San Francisco
  • V Bishop's School
  • Vacaville High School
  • Valle del Sol Elementary School
  • VALLEY ALTERNATIVE MAGNET SCH
  • VALLEY CMTY SCHOOL
  • Valley High School
  • VALLEY STAR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Vanden High School
  • Ventura High School
  • Verdugo Hills High School
  • Victor Valley High School
  • Victory Elementary School
  • Viewpoint School
  • Vinci Park Elementary School
  • Visitacion Valley Middle School
  • Vista Heights Middle School
  • VISTA MURRIETA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Vivian Webb School
  • Walnut High School
  • Walnut Park Middle School
  • Walter T Helms Middle School
  • Warner Middle School
  • Wasco High School
  • Washington Academic Middle School
  • Washington Elementary School
  • Washington Elementary School
  • WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • WASHINGTON MANOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Washington Middle School
  • Washington Union High School
  • Weaver Elementary School
  • Weber Institute of Applied Sciences
  • Weimar Hills Middle School
  • West Ranch High School
  • Westridge School
  • Westview High School
  • Whitney High School
  • Whittier High School
  • Wilcox High School
  • Willard Intermediate School
  • William Collier Elementary School
  • William H Crocker Middle School
  • William H Taft Charter School
  • William Mendenhall Middle School
  • Willie Brown College Prep Academy
  • Willits Charter School
  • Willits High School
  • Wilmington Middle School
  • Windsor High School
  • Windward School
  • Woodrow Wilson Classical High School
  • Woodrow Wilson Junior High School
  • Woodrow Wilson Middle School
  • Woodside Priory
  • Yerba Buena High School
  • Ygnacio Valley High School
  • York School
  • Zoe Barnum High School

Colorado

  • ARVADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Arvada West Senior High School
  • Boltz Middle School
  • Briggsdale School
  • Carmel Middle School
  • Castle View High School
  • Centennial High School
  • Central High School
  • CHATFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cherokee Trail High School
  • Cherry Creek High School
  • CIMARRON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Clear Creek High School
  • Colorado High School Charter
  • Coronado High School
  • Dakota Ridge High School
  • Douglas County High School
  • Eagle Ridge Academy Charter High School
  • EAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Erie High School
  • Estes Park Middle School
  • Fountain Fort-Carson High School
  • Fox Ridge Middle School
  • Haaff Elementary School
  • Highland Park Elementary School
  • Horizon High School
  • Howbert Elementary School
  • Imagine Charter School
  • Jefferson Senior High School
  • Legacy High School
  • Leroy Elementary: An IB World School
  • Liberty Common School
  • Longfellow Elementary
  • Louisville Middle School
  • Manning Options School
  • Meiklejohn Elementary School
  • Mountain Range High School
  • MOUNTAIN VALLEY SCHOOL
  • MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTHGLENN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Overland High School
  • Paul C. Stevens Elementary School
  • PEAK TO PEAK CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Pine Creek High School
  • PLATTE CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Polaris Expeditionary Learning School
  • Ralston Valley High School
  • RIDGEWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • ROCK CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rocky Mountain High School
  • Roosevelt High School
  • Shadow Ridge Middle School
  • SIERRA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Silver Creek Elementary
  • Skyline High School
  • STANDLEY LAKE HIGH SCHOOL
  • STAR Academy
  • Steamboat Springs High School
  • STEELE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • STOBER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Strasburg Elementary School
  • STRIVE Prep - Federal Campus
  • STRIVE PREP HIGHLAND CAMP
  • Tarver Elementary School
  • Taylor Elementary School
  • Thornton High School
  • Timberline Elementary School
  • University Schools
  • VENTURE PREP CHARTER MS
  • Weld Central High School
  • West Denver Preparatory School - Federal Campus
  • West Middle School
  • Westlake Middle School
  • Wheat Ridge 5-8 School

Connecticut

  • Academy of Information & Engineering
  • All Saints Catholic School
  • Bethel High School
  • Bethel Middle School
  • BRANFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  • BREWSTER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Brien McMahon High Schol
  • Central High School
  • Conard High School
  • Derby High School
  • East Catholic High School
  • EAST HAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • EAST HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Francis T Maloney High School
  • Frank Ward Strong Middle School
  • Grace Academy
  • Greenwich High School
  • H H Ellis Tech High School
  • Hamden Hall Country Day School
  • Hamden High School
  • Har-Bur Middle School
  • Hopkins School
  • Housatonic Valley Regional High School
  • Independent Day School
  • James Curiale Elementary School
  • John F Kennedy High School
  • Killingly High School
  • King Philip Middle School
  • Ledyard High School
  • Lewis S. Mills High School
  • Loomis Chaffee School
  • Middlesex Middle School
  • Middletown High School
  • Miss Porter's School
  • Mystic Middle School
  • Nathan Hale-Ray High School
  • Naugatuck High School
  • Naylor School
  • Newington High School
  • North Branford High School
  • North End Middle School
  • Northwest Catholic High School
  • Odyssey Community School
  • Old Lyme High School
  • PARK CITY MAGNET SCHOOL
  • Ponus Ridge Middle School
  • SAINT POPE JOHN PAUL II CATHOLIC SCH
  • Saxe Middle School
  • Scotts Ridge Middle School
  • SLADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Southington High School
  • St. Joseph School
  • St. Luke's School
  • Stamford Academy
  • Stanwich School
  • Staples High School
  • Suffield Academy
  • The Morgan School
  • The Taft School
  • Thomas Edison Middle School
  • Torrington High School
  • University High School of Science and Engineering
  • WALTER C POLSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Webster Hill Elementary School
  • West Shore Middle School
  • Western Middle School
  • Westhill High School
  • Weston High School
  • Wilton High School
  • Windsor High School
  • WOODLAND REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL

Delaware

  • Caesar Rodney High School
  • Conrad Schools of Science
  • Delmar High School
  • Dover High School
  • Fred Fifer Middle School
  • Glasgow High School
  • Gunning Bedford Middle School
  • May B Leasure Elementary School
  • Newark Charter School
  • Padua Academy
  • Parkway Academy North
  • Pierre duPont Middle School
  • St. Anthony of Padua School
  • St. Elizabeth Elementary School
  • St. Elizabeth High School
  • Tatnall School
  • Tower Hill School
  • Wilmington Christian School
  • Wilmington Friends School

Florida

  • Abraham Lincoln Middle School
  • Academy for Advanced Academics
  • AD Henderson University School
  • Alex W Dreyfoos Jr School of the Arts
  • All Angels Academy
  • All Saints Catholic School
  • ALONSO HIGH SCHOOL
  • American Heritage School
  • Archbishop Curley - Notre Dame Academy
  • Archimedean Middle Conserv School
  • ATLANTIC COAST HIGH SCHOOL
  • Atlantic Community High School
  • AVALON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Bak Middle School of the Arts
  • Barbara Goleman Senior High School
  • Bartow Senior High School
  • Bayside High School
  • Bayside High School
  • Belleview High School
  • Berkeley Preparatory School
  • Boca Raton Community Middle School
  • Bonita Springs Middle Center for the Arts
  • Booker Middle School
  • Boyd H. Anderson High School
  • BREVARD PRIVATE ACADEMY
  • Bridgewater Middle School
  • CAPE CORAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
  • Carver Community Middle School
  • CHAMBERLAIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Charles W Flanagan High School
  • Charlotte Academy
  • Christopher Columbus High School
  • Clearwater High School
  • Clermont Middle School
  • Cleveland Court Elementary School
  • Cocoa Beach Junior-Senior High School
  • Colonial High School
  • Community Christian School
  • Conniston Community Middle School
  • Coral Gables Senior High School
  • Coral Springs Middle School
  • Crews Lake Middle School
  • Cypress Creek High School
  • Cypress Springs Elementary School
  • Cypress Trails Elementary School
  • Diplomat Middle School
  • Discovery Intermediate School
  • Don Estridge High Tech Middle School
  • Douglas Anderson School of the Arts
  • Dunbar High School
  • Dunnellon High School
  • Eagles Landing Middle School
  • East Lake Elementary
  • East Lee County High School
  • Eau Gallie High School
  • EDGEWATER HIGH SCHOOL
  • EDGEWOOD JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Emerald Coast Middle School
  • Emerald Cove Middle School
  • Episcopal Day School
  • Episcopal School of Jacksonville
  • Evans High School
  • F W Buchholz High School
  • Falcon Cove Middle School
  • FARNELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Felix Varela High School
  • Flora Ridge Elementary School
  • Florida City Elementary School
  • Florida Virtual High School
  • Fort Meade Middle Senior High School
  • Frank C. Martin International K-8 Center
  • Freedom Middle School
  • Frostproof Middle-Senior High School
  • Ft. Pierce Central High School
  • G-Star School of the Arts
  • Gainesville High School
  • Genesis School
  • GLENRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Greenwood Lakes Middle School
  • Gulf Middle School
  • Haines City High School
  • Haines City High School-IB
  • Haines City Step Up Academy
  • Harmony Community School
  • Harmony High School
  • Heritage Elementary School
  • Horace O'Bryant Middle School
  • HORACE O'BRYANT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Horizon Center
  • Imagine Charter Elementary School at Broward
  • Imagine Charter Middle School at Broward
  • Imagine Schools-Chancellor Campus
  • IMG Academy
  • Independence Middle School
  • Indian Ridge School
  • Inlet Grove Community High School
  • James Irvin Education Center
  • Jeaga Middle School
  • JEB Stuart Middle School
  • JOHN A FERGUSON SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • John I Leonard High School
  • Jupiter Community High School
  • Keswick Christian School
  • Kissimmee Middle School
  • Lake Highland Preparatory School
  • Lake Mary High School
  • Lake Mary Prepatory School
  • Lake Nona Middle School
  • LAKE WEIR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lakeland Senior High School
  • Lakeville Elementary School
  • Land O' Lakes High School
  • Lehigh Acres Middle School
  • Lehigh Senior High School
  • LETO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lewis Carroll Elementary School
  • Lexington Middle School
  • Liberty Middle School
  • Logger's Run Middle School
  • Lyndon B Johnson Middle School
  • Mandarin High School
  • Marcus A Milam K-8 Center
  • Marshall Middle School
  • MAST Academy
  • Mater Academy Charter Middle-High School
  • McKeel Academy of Technology
  • McNab Elementary School
  • Meadow Woods Middle School
  • Meadowlawn Middle School
  • Merritt Brown Middle School
  • Miami Beach Senior High School
  • Miami Community Charter High School
  • Miami Community Charter School, Elementary Building
  • Miami Edison Senior High School
  • Mims Elementary School
  • Miramar Elementary School
  • Mulberry High School
  • New Beginning Education Center
  • New River Middle School
  • North Broward Elementary Academy of Excellence
  • North Broward Middle Academy of Excellence
  • NORTH BROWARD PREP SCHOOL
  • North Fort Myers Academy for the Arts
  • North Marion High School
  • Notre Dame Catholic School
  • Nova High School
  • Omni Middle School
  • Orange Grove Middle Magnet School
  • Orange Park Junior High School
  • Ormond Beach Middle School
  • Ortega Museum Magnet School
  • Osceola County School for the Arts
  • Osceola High School
  • Out of Door Academy
  • Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches
  • Palm Beach Central High School
  • Palm Beach Lakes High School
  • Park Vista Community High School
  • Pembroke Pines Charter High School
  • Peniel Baptist Academy
  • Pine Forest Elementary School
  • Pine View School
  • Plantation High School
  • Poinciana High School
  • Pompano Beach Middle School
  • Ralph M. Williams Elementary School
  • RANSOM EVERGLADES MIDDLE SCH
  • Ransom Everglades School
  • Reedy Creek Elementary School
  • Renaissance Charter School at Tradition
  • Riverdale High School
  • Robert E Lee Middle School
  • Robert Morgan Educational Center
  • Robinswood Middle School
  • Rockledge High School
  • Roosevelt Community Middle School
  • Royal Palm Beach High School
  • Saint Brendan School
  • Saint Edward's School
  • Sarasota Middle School
  • Sarasota School of Arts + Sciences
  • Sarasota Virtual Academy
  • Score at the Top Academy
  • Sebastian River High School
  • Seminole High School
  • Seminole High School, Seminole
  • SEMINOLE RIDGE CMTY HIGH SCH
  • SHELLEY S BOONE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SHORECREST PREP SCHOOL
  • Sleepy Hill Middle School
  • Somerset Academy Middle School
  • South Fork High School
  • South Fort Myers High School
  • South Sumter Middle School
  • Southwest Middle School
  • SPACE COAST JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Spanish River High School
  • Spessard L. Holland Elementary School
  • SPOTO HIGH SCHOOL
  • St Johns Country Day School
  • ST STEPHEN CATHOLIC SCHOOL
  • St. John Lutheran School
  • St. John's Academy
  • STEWART MIDDLE MAGNET SCHOOL
  • SUGARLOAF SCHOOL
  • Sunlake High School
  • Sunrise Elementary School
  • SUNSHINE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Suntree Elementary School
  • Tamarac Elementary
  • TERRY PARKER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Thomas Jefferson Middle School
  • Tradewinds Middle School
  • Trafalgar Middle School
  • Trinity Christian Academy
  • Trinity Oaks Elementary School
  • UB Kinsey Palmview School
  • Vanguard High School
  • Varsity Lakes Middle School
  • Viera High School
  • VILLAGES CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Villages High School
  • West Boca Raton Community High School
  • West Gate K-8
  • WEST PORT HIGH SCHOOL
  • West Shore Junior-Senior High School
  • Western High School
  • Westwood Middle School
  • Winter Park High School

Georgia

  • Addison Elementary School
  • Alpharetta High School
  • Arabia Mountain High School
  • Autrey Mill Middle School
  • Banks County High School
  • Bells Ferry Elementary School
  • Benjamin E Bannaker High School
  • Big Shanty Intermediate School
  • Blackwell Elementary School
  • Blessed Trinity Catholic High School
  • Bloomingdale Elementary School
  • BRUNSWICK HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bryan County Elementary School
  • Cambridge High School
  • Carrollton Junior High School
  • Cedar Shoals High School
  • Central Gwinnett High School
  • Chalker Elementary School
  • Charles Drew Charter School
  • Clarke Middle School
  • Coastal Middle School
  • Colquitt County High School
  • COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cornelia Elementary School
  • Crabapple Lane Elementary School
  • Crossroads Alternative School
  • Daniell Middle School
  • Davis Elementary School
  • DeKalb Early College Academy
  • DeKalb School of the Arts
  • Douglas County High School
  • Duluth High School
  • Dunwoody High School
  • Eagle's Landing High School
  • Eagle's Landing Middle School
  • East Coweta High School
  • Flippen Elementary School
  • Garrison Mill Elementary School
  • Garrison School of Visual and Performing Arts
  • Georgia Cyber Academy
  • Hampton Middle School
  • Hapeville Charter Career Academy
  • HARRISON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Henderson Middle School
  • Hiram High School
  • Huntley Hills Elementary School
  • JA Dobbins Middle School
  • Jacob G. Smith Elementary School
  • Keheley Elementary School
  • Kelly Mill Elementary School
  • Kincaid Elementary School
  • Lakeview Academy
  • Langford Middle School
  • Largo-Tibet Elementary
  • Lassiter High School
  • Leiston Schuman Elementary School
  • Level Grove Elementary School
  • Lovejoy High School
  • Luella Middle School
  • M D ROBERTS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Madison County Middle School
  • Marbut Elementary School
  • Marietta Sixth Grade Academy
  • McCleskey Middle School
  • MCINTOSH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Mount Pisgah Christian School
  • Mountain Park Elementary School
  • Mountain View Elementary School
  • NEW HAMPSTEAD HIGH SCHOOL
  • NEWNAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • North Clayton High School
  • North Cobb High School
  • North Forsyth High School
  • North Murray High School
  • North Springs Charter High School
  • Northside High School
  • Northwest High School
  • Ola High School
  • Palmer Middle School
  • Pitner Elementary School
  • Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School
  • Richard Hull Middle School
  • Ridgeview Charter School
  • RIVER TRAIL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Riverwood Int'l High School
  • Robert W Groves High School
  • Rockdale County High School
  • Rockmart Middle School
  • Rocky Mount Elementary School
  • Rossville Middle School
  • Roswell High School
  • South Atlanta High School of Computer Animation and Design
  • SOUTH DOUGLAS ELEM SCHOOL
  • South Forsyth High School
  • SOUTHWEST DEKALB HIGH SCHOOL
  • Southwest Middle School
  • Sprayberry High School
  • STEM ACADEMY AT BARTLETT
  • Summit Hill Elementary School
  • Sutton Middle School
  • The Lovett School
  • The Savannah Arts Academy
  • Therrell High School-Health Science and Research
  • Union Grove Middle School
  • Union Grove Middle School
  • Walton High School
  • West Chatham Elementary School
  • West Forsyth High School
  • Westminster School
  • Whitefield Academy
  • Woodland High School
  • Woodstock High School

Hawaii

  • Assets School
  • Ewa Makai Middle School
  • Hanalani Elementary School
  • Hanalani Upper School
  • Kahuku High and Intermediate School
  • Kailua Intermediate School
  • Kalaheo High School
  • Kamehana Schools - Kapalama Campus
  • La'ie Elementary School
  • Maui Preparatory Academy
  • Mililani High School
  • Mokapu Elementary School
  • Punahou School
  • SACRED HEARTS ACADEMY
  • Waiakea High School
  • WAIMEA HIGH SCHOOL

Idaho

  • Bishop Kelly High School
  • Bonneville High School
  • Buhl Middle School
  • Cambridge Middle High School
  • Capital High School
  • Centennial Elementary School
  • Council Junior-Senior High School
  • Eagle Academy
  • Eagle High School
  • East Junior High School
  • Fairmont Junior High School
  • Frank Church High School
  • Horizon Elementary School
  • Idaho Falls High School
  • Jenifer Junior High School
  • Lake Pend Oreille High School
  • Madison Junior High School
  • Meridian Academy
  • Middleton High School
  • Midvale School
  • Minico High School
  • Moscow Junior High School
  • Mountain Home High School
  • Mountain View Middle School
  • North Fremont High-Middle School
  • Orofino Junior-Senior High School
  • Payette High School
  • Post Falls High School
  • SORENSEN MAGNET SCHOOL
  • South Fremont High School
  • Timberline High School
  • VALLIVUE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • West Junior High School

Illinois

  • Academy in Manayunk
  • Addison Trail High School
  • Adlai E. Stevenson High School
  • Agustin Lara Academy
  • Air Force Academy High School
  • Amelia Carriel Junior High School
  • Amos Alonzo Stagg High School
  • Amundsen High School
  • Argo Community High School
  • Ascension School
  • Aspira - Haugan Middle School
  • Augustus H. Burley School
  • Austin Bus and Entrepreneurship Academy
  • Avery Coonley School
  • Banner Academy
  • Barrington High School
  • Bartlett High School
  • Bartolom√© de las Casas Charter School
  • Bartonville Elementary School
  • Batavia High School
  • Belleview Township High School- West
  • Belleville East High School
  • Benet Academy
  • Benito Juarez Community Academy
  • Blackhawk Middle School
  • Bloom High School
  • Bloom Trail High School
  • Bogan Computer Tech High School
  • Bronzeville Scholastic Institute
  • Brother Rice High School
  • BUFFALO GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bureau Valley High School
  • Burley Elementary
  • Byrne Elementary School
  • Calhoun Elementary Junior High School
  • Carl Sandburg High School
  • Carlinville High School
  • Carlos Fuentes Charter School
  • Carmel High School
  • Carter G. Woodson Elementary School
  • Catherine Cook School
  • Centennial High School
  • Central Joliet Township High School
  • Central Junior High School
  • Charles N. Holden Elementary School
  • Chase Elementary School
  • Chicago Academy High School
  • Christ the King Jesuit College Prep
  • CICS Avalon
  • CICS Irving Park
  • CICS Ralph Ellison
  • Clifford Crone Middle School
  • Coal City Intermediate School
  • Collins Academy High School
  • Community High School
  • countryside montessori
  • Cristo Rey St. Martin College Prep
  • Curie Metropolitan High School
  • De La Salle Institute
  • Dever Elementary
  • Dr. Katie Harper Wright Elementary School
  • Dunbar Vocational Career Academy
  • DUNDEE CROWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • East Leyden High School
  • Eberhart Elementary School
  • Edison Junior High School
  • Edison Middle School
  • Edison Park Elementary School
  • Eisenhower Campus High School
  • Elgin High School
  • Esmeralda Santiago Charter School
  • Estelle Kampmeyer Elementary School
  • Eureka High School
  • Evanston Township HIgh School
  • FAITH LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Farragut Career Academy
  • Fenwick High School
  • Fox River Grove Middle School
  • Francis W. Parker School
  • Gage Park High School
  • Genoa-Kingston High School
  • George Westinghouse College Prep
  • Glen Oaks School
  • Glenbard East High School
  • Glenbard West High School
  • Glenbrook North High School
  • Glenbrook South High School
  • Grant Community High School
  • Grayslake Central High School
  • GREGORY INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL
  • Guerin College Prep
  • Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep Academy
  • Hancock College Prep High School
  • Harlan Community Academy High School
  • Harry D. Jacobs High School
  • Hartsburg-Emden C.U.S.D. #21
  • Hawthorne Scholastic Academy
  • HICKORY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Highland High School
  • Highland Park High School
  • Hillcrest High School
  • Hinsdale Central High School
  • Hinsdale South High School
  • HL Richards High School
  • Hoffman Estates High School
  • Homewood-Flossmoor High School
  • Hononegah High School
  • Huntley High School
  • Irene Hernandez Middle School
  • Iroquois-Kankakee Regional Alternative Attendance Center
  • J Sterling Morton East High School
  • J. Sterling Morton Alt High School
  • James B. Conant High School
  • Jane Addams Elementary School
  • Jane Addams Elementary School
  • Jefferson Junior High School
  • Jefferson Middle School
  • John F. Kennedy Middle School
  • Jones College Prep High School
  • Joseph Arthur Middle School
  • Joseph Sears School
  • Keith Country Day School
  • Kelvyn Park High School
  • Kennedy High School
  • Kenneth E. Neubert Elementary School
  • Kilmer Elementary School
  • Knoxville High School
  • Lake Forest Academy
  • Lake Forest High School
  • Lake Zurich High School
  • Lake Zurich Middle School
  • Lakes Community High School
  • Lane Tech College Prep High School
  • Latin School of Chicago
  • Liberty Junior High School
  • Lincoln Elementary School
  • Lincoln Park High School
  • Lincoln-Way North High School
  • Lindblom Math & Science Academy
  • Loyola Academy
  • Lyman A. Budlong School
  • Madison Elementary School
  • Maine East High School
  • Maine South High School
  • Maine West High School
  • Major Hector P. Garcia M.D. High School
  • Manley Career Academy High School
  • Marengo Community High School
  • Marian Catholic High School
  • Maternity BVM School
  • McKenzie Elementary School
  • Metea Valley High School
  • Millstadt Consolidated School
  • Moline High School
  • Monroe Elementary School
  • Moos Elementary School
  • Morton High School
  • Mundelein High School
  • Nancy B. Jefferson Alternative School
  • Nashville Community High School
  • Nazareth Academy
  • Neuqua Valley High School
  • New Trier Township High School
  • Newton Bateman Elementary School
  • Niles North High School
  • Niles West High School
  • Nixon Elementary School
  • Noble St CS Baker College Prep
  • Noble St CS Pullman College Prep
  • Normal Community High School
  • NORTHBROOK SCHOOL
  • Northside College Preparatory High School
  • Oak Park River Forest High School
  • Oakdale Elementary School
  • Octavio Paz Charter School
  • Officer Donald J. Marquez Charter School
  • Oswego East High School
  • Oswego High School
  • Our Saviour School
  • Palatine High School
  • Parker Junior High School
  • PARKLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Pathways in Education
  • PECATONICA MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Pekin Community High School
  • Pfc Omar E. Torres Charter School
  • Phoenix Military Academy
  • Plainfield North High School
  • PORTA High School
  • Portage Park School
  • Princeville High School
  • PRITZKER SCHOOL
  • Prologue Early College High School
  • Prosser Career Academy
  • Providence St. Mel
  • Proviso East High School
  • Proviso West High School
  • RANTOUL TWP HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rhodes Elementary School
  • Rich East Campus High School
  • Rich South Campus High School
  • RICKOVER NAVAL ACADEMY
  • Roberto Clemente Community Academy
  • Rockford Christian Schools
  • Rolling Meadows High School
  • Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academy
  • ROWVA High School
  • Rufino Tamayo Charter School
  • Rushville Industry High School
  • Sandra Cisneros Charter School
  • Sauganash Elementary School
  • Sayre Language Academy
  • Schaumburg High School
  • Schurz High School
  • Science and Arts Academy
  • Shepard High School
  • Sherrard Junior-Senior High School
  • SIR MILES DAVIS MAGNET ACADEMY
  • Smithton Elementary School
  • South Elgin High School
  • Spc Daniel Zizumbo Charter School
  • Spring Wood Middle School
  • ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP SCH
  • ST ROSE SCHOOL
  • St. Benedict High School
  • St. Charles North High School
  • St. Joseph School
  • St. Luke School
  • St. Patrick High School
  • St. Peter School
  • St. Rita of Cascia High School
  • Streamwood High School
  • Taft High School
  • Talcott Elementary School
  • Thomas Kelly High School
  • Thornridge High School
  • Tilden Career Academy
  • Troy Middle School
  • United Township High School
  • Unity Junior High School
  • Unity West Junior High School
  • University of Chicago Laboratory Schools
  • UNO Brighton Park Charter
  • UNO Roberto Clemente Elementary Campus
  • UNO Rogers Park High School
  • UNO Soccer Academy High School
  • Urbana High School
  • Urbana Middle School
  • Vernon Hills High School
  • Victor J. Andrew High School
  • Von Steuben Metropolitan Science Center
  • WA Johnson School
  • Walter Payton College Prep
  • Warren Township High School - Almond Campus
  • Waukegan High School
  • Wendell Phillips Academy High School
  • West Junior High School
  • West Leyden High School
  • Westview Hills Middle School
  • Wheaton North High School
  • Wheaton Warrenville South High School
  • Whitney Young Magnet High School
  • Willowbrook High School
  • Woodland Middle School
  • York Community High School
  • Zion-Benton Township High School

Indiana

  • Adams Central High School
  • Bedford North Lawrence High School
  • BEN DAVIS NINTH GRADE CENTER
  • Benjamin Franklin Middle School
  • Bluffton High School
  • Boston Middle School
  • Brandywine Elementary School
  • BROWN CO JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Brownsburg High School
  • Carmel Middle School
  • CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Center for Inquiry at School 2
  • Central Catholic Junior-Senior High School
  • Challenge Foundation Academy
  • Cilver Community High School
  • Connersville Middle School
  • Crawfordsville High School
  • DeKalb Middle School
  • Delphi Community Elementary School
  • Delta High School
  • East Chicago Central High School, Freshman Campus
  • Eastbrook High School
  • Eastbrook Junior High School
  • Elkhart Memorial High School
  • Floyd Central High School
  • FOREST PARK JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Franklin Central High School
  • Goshen High School
  • Greenfield-Central High School
  • Greensburg Community High School
  • Harrison High School
  • Harrison High School
  • Hasten Hebrew Academy
  • Indianapolis Metropolitan High School
  • Lawrence Central High School
  • Lawrence North High School
  • Leo Jr Sr High School
  • Lincoln HIgh School
  • Lowell Senior High School
  • New Prairie High School
  • North Montgomery High School
  • Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
  • Park Tudor School
  • Penn High School
  • RENSSELAER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ronald K. Bell-East Middle School
  • Scecina Memorial High School
  • Sprunica Elementary School
  • Sycamore School
  • The Crossing Educational Center
  • Thea Bowman Leadership Academy
  • Tri-County Junior-Senior High School
  • Triton Central High School
  • WEST LAFAYETTE JR SR HIGH SCH
  • WEST VIGO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Zionsville Middle School

Iowa

  • Abraham Lincoln High School
  • Algona High School
  • Anamosa Middle School
  • Ballard High School
  • Beckman Junior Senior High School
  • Benton Community Middle Senior High School
  • Bunger Middle School
  • Central High School
  • Clarinda Middle School
  • Clear Creek Amana Middle School
  • Dallas Center Grimes High School
  • Decorah Middle School
  • Dubuque Senior High School
  • Durant Elementary School
  • Durant High School
  • Durant Middle School
  • East High School
  • Estherville-Lincoln Central High School
  • Exira Middle School
  • Future Pathways High School
  • Grinnel Community Senior High School
  • Grinnell Community Middle School
  • Hoover High School
  • Hoyt Middle School
  • Iowa City High School
  • Iowa City West High School
  • Jefferson Intermediate School
  • Johnston Middle School
  • Kee High School
  • Keokuk High School
  • Kimberly Center East
  • Lincoln High School
  • MASON CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Matthew Fontaine Maury High School
  • Newton Senior High School
  • North Cedar High School
  • Northwood-Kensett Junior-Senior High School
  • Okoboji Middle School
  • Oskaloosa Senior High School
  • Perry High School
  • Perry Middle School
  • Prairie City Monroe Middle School
  • Prairie Creek Intermediate School
  • Prairie Crest Elementary School
  • Prairie Heights Elementary School
  • Prairie Ridge Elementary School
  • Prairie View Elementary School
  • Saint Francis of Assisi School
  • Southeast Webster - Grand Junior-Senior High School
  • Thomas Jefferson High School
  • Valley High School
  • Vinton-Shellsburg High School
  • Waco High School
  • Walnut Creek Campus
  • West Branch High School

Kansas

  • Abilene High School
  • Andover Central High School
  • Andover High School
  • Atchison High School
  • Beloit Junior-Senior High School
  • Bishop Carroll Catholic High School
  • BLUE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Blue Valley Northwest High School
  • Bonner Springs High School
  • Chanute High School
  • Cheney High School
  • Chisholm Trail Middle School
  • Christa McAuliffe Elementary School
  • Classical School of Wichita
  • Clay Center Community Middle School
  • El Dorado High School
  • Emporia Middle School
  • FL Schlagle High School
  • Frontier Trail Middle School
  • Harmony Middle School
  • Hays High School
  • Holcomb High School
  • Hugoton High School
  • Indian Hills Middle School
  • Iola High School
  • Jardine Tech Middle Magnet School
  • JC Harmon High School
  • Jefferson West High School
  • Johnson County Juvenile Detention Center
  • Juvenile Detention Facility
  • Kapaun Mt. Carmel Catholic High School
  • Learning by Design Virtual Charter School
  • Marshall Middle School
  • McPherson Middle School
  • Mueller Aerospace & Engineering Discovery Magnet School
  • North High School - Wichita
  • Northeast Magnet High School
  • OLATHE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ottawa High School
  • Pittsburg High School
  • Plainville High School
  • Pleasant Valley Middle School
  • Prairie Star Middle School
  • Robinson Middle School
  • Royal Valley Elementary School
  • ROYAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Royal Valley Middle School
  • Salina Central High School
  • Shawnee Mission Northwest High School
  • Solomon Middle High School
  • Southeast Junior High School
  • Sowers Alternative High School
  • ST MARY'S COLGAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • St. John High School - USD 350
  • St. Mary Parish Catholic School
  • Sterling Junior High School
  • The Independent School
  • Topeka Collegiate School
  • Truesdell Middle School
  • Turning Point Academy
  • Wakefield High School
  • Wamego High School
  • WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Wellington High School
  • Westwood View Elementary School
  • Wichita Collegiate Upper School
  • Wichita East High School
  • Wichita Heights High School
  • Wichita Northwest High School
  • WINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Woodrow Wilson Elementary School

Kentucky

  • APOLLO HIGH SCHOOL
  • BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Beechwood Elementary School
  • Beechwood High School
  • Bourbon Country High School
  • Bracken Co. High School
  • Bridgeport Elementary School
  • Brookside Elementary School
  • Bullitt Central High School
  • Bullitt East High School
  • Bullitt Lick Middle School
  • Carter Traditional Elementary School
  • CLARK MOORES MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Conner High School
  • Covington Latin School
  • CRITTENDEN CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Crums Lane Elementary School
  • Daviess County Middle School
  • Dishman McGinnis Elementary School
  • East Jessamine High School
  • East Oldham Middle School
  • Eastern Elementary School
  • Eastern High School
  • Elkhorn Middle School
  • Franklin County High School
  • Henry County Middle School
  • Hopkins County Central High School
  • James E. Farmer Elementary
  • JAMES T ALTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • JEFFERSONTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Jody Richards Elementary School
  • John Hardin High School
  • LINCOLN CO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lone Oak Intermediate School
  • LOUISVILLE COLLEGIATE SCHOOL
  • Mary Todd Elementary School
  • Maryville Elementary School
  • Maurice Bowling Middle School
  • Middle College @ Eastern Kentucky University
  • Milton Elementary School
  • Montgomery County High School
  • Montgomery County Intermediate School
  • MOORE TRADITIONAL SCHOOL
  • Mt. Washington Middle School
  • North Bullitt High School
  • North Oldham High School
  • North Oldham Middle School
  • Owen County High School
  • OWENSBORO CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
  • Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
  • PENDLETON CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Powell County High School
  • Powell County Middle School
  • Rosspoint Middle School
  • Russell High School
  • Russell Middle School
  • Sayre School
  • Scott County High School
  • Shacklette Elementary School
  • Shelby County High School
  • Shelby Education Center@Cropper
  • South Oldham Middle School
  • Southside Elementary School
  • Southside Elementary School
  • Spencer County High School
  • St. Mary High School
  • St. Mary Middle School
  • The Frankfort Christian Academy
  • Walden School
  • West Carter Middle School
  • Western Elementary School
  • Westport Middle School
  • WOODFORD CO HIGH SCHOOL

Louisiana

  • Academy of Our Lady High School
  • Alfred M. Barbe High School
  • Archbishop Chapelle High School
  • Archbishop Shaw High School
  • Arthur Circle Elementary School
  • Belle Chasse Academy
  • Brother Martin High School
  • Caddo Career & Technology Center
  • Caddo Parish Magnet High School
  • Captain Shreve High School
  • CARENCRO MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • CE Byrd High School
  • Cope Middle School
  • DESTREHAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • DWIGHT EISENHOWER ELEM SCHOOL
  • EARLY COLLEGE ACADEMY
  • East St. John High School
  • EDGAR A MARTIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Edna Karr High School
  • Eleanor McMain Secondary School
  • Episcopal High School
  • ERNEST GALLET ELEMENTARY SCH
  • Estelle Elementary School
  • Folsom Junior High School
  • Green Oaks Performing Arts Academy
  • Gretna No. 2 Academy for Advanced Studies
  • Hahnville High School
  • Helen Cox High School
  • Immaculate Conception Elementary School
  • Iota High School
  • John Dibert Community School
  • JUDICE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • KIPP Mcdonogh 15
  • L J ALLEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • L LEO JUDICE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Lake Area New Tech Early College High School
  • Lake Forest Elementary Charter School
  • Lusher Charter Middle High School
  • Marksville High School
  • Mater Dolorosa School
  • New Orleans Charter Science and Mathematics High School
  • NP Trist Middle School
  • Oakdale High School
  • PAUL BREAUX MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • POPE JOHN PAUL II HIGH SCHOOL
  • RENEW CULTURAL ARTS ACADEMY
  • Riser Middle School
  • RUSTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sacred Heart High School
  • Sci-Tech Academy
  • SCOTLANDVILLE ELEMENTARY SCH
  • SCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SLIDELL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sophie B. Wright Charter School
  • St. Charles Borromeo School
  • St. Margaret Catholic School
  • St. Mary Magdalen Catholic School
  • St. Mary's Academy
  • St. Peter's School
  • St. Scholastica Academy
  • THIBODAUX STEM MAGNET ACAD
  • Thrive Academy
  • Varnado High School
  • Warren Easton Charter High School
  • Woodlawn High School
  • WOODVALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Zachary High School

Maine

  • Bonny Eagle High School
  • Boothbay Region High School
  • Cape Elizabeth High School
  • Catherine McAuley High School
  • Chelsea Elementary School
  • Edward Little High School
  • Eric L. Knowlton School
  • Freeport High School
  • Gould Academy
  • Greely High School
  • Hodgdon High School
  • Islesboro Central School
  • Lewiston Middle School
  • Lincoln Academy
  • Livermore Elementary School
  • Maranacook Community High School
  • Marshwood High School
  • Mount Desert Island High School
  • Mt. Ararat High School
  • Noble High School
  • OLD ORCHARD BEACH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Poland Spring Academy
  • Spruce Mountain High School
  • St. Dominic Academy
  • St. Josephs Catholic School
  • The School Around Us
  • Winslow Junior High School

Maryland

  • Accokeek Academy
  • Arundel Senior High School
  • Bel Air High School
  • Bishop McNamara High School
  • BOONSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Bullis School
  • Calvert School
  • Charles E Smith Jewish High School
  • Charles Herbert Flowers High School
  • City Neighbors Charter High School
  • Clara Muhammad School Baltimore
  • Connelly School of the Holy Child
  • Connexions Community Leadership Academy 32
  • Corkran Middle School
  • DeMatha Catholic High School
  • Eleanor Roosevelt High School
  • Excellence Christian School
  • French International School
  • Friendly High School
  • George Fox Middle School
  • Gerstell Academy
  • Glen Burnie High School
  • Grace Lutheran School
  • Greenbelt Middle School
  • High Point High School
  • Howard High School
  • IMAGINE FOUNDATIONS LEELAND
  • James H. Blake High School
  • Jessup Elementary School
  • LAUREL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Leonardtown Middle School
  • Mace's Lane Middle School
  • McDonogh School
  • Meade Middle School
  • Mount Airy Christian Academy
  • Northwestern High School
  • Northwood High School
  • Notre Dame Preparatory School
  • Old Mill Senior High School
  • OLDFIELDS SCHOOL
  • OXON HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Paint Branch High School
  • PARK SCHOOL OF BALTIMORE
  • Pocomoke Middle School
  • Ridgeview Middle School
  • SHERWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • SIENA SCHOOL
  • Snow Hill Middle School
  • South Hagerstown High School
  • SOUTHAMPTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • St. Anne's School of Annapolis
  • St. John's Catholic Prep
  • Stephen Decatur Middle School
  • Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
  • Surrattsville High School
  • The Fourth Presbyterian School
  • The Key School
  • THOMAS S WOOTTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • THOMAS W PYLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TRINITY SCH-ILCHESTER/ELLICOTT
  • Washington High School and Academy
  • WATKINS MILL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Westlake High School
  • Westland Middle School
  • Wilde Lake Middle School
  • Wiley H Bates Middle School
  • WILLIAM WIRT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Williamsport High School

Massachusetts

  • Academy Hill School
  • Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
  • Amesbury High School
  • Arlington High School
  • Ayer-Shirley Regional High School
  • Bancroft School
  • Bay Cove Academy
  • Bellingham High School
  • Belmont Day School
  • Beverly High School
  • Bishop Connolly High School
  • Boston College High School
  • Boston Latin Academy
  • Boston Latin School
  • Brookline High School
  • Burgess Elementary School
  • CARLISLE PUBLIC SCHOOL
  • Catholic Memorial School
  • Central Catholic High School
  • Charles E Brown Middle School
  • Chatam High School
  • Chelmsford High School
  • Chicopee High School
  • Claremont Academy
  • Cushing Academy
  • Deerfield Academy
  • Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School
  • DIGHTON REHOBOTH REGIONAL HS
  • Douglas Elementary School
  • DOVER-SHERBORN REG HIGH SCHOOL
  • Dracut Senior High School
  • Eagle Hill School
  • Edith Baker Elementary School
  • Edward Brooke CS- Mattapan
  • Edward Devotion Elementary School
  • Ephraim Curtis Middle School
  • Excel Academy, Chelsea
  • Fitchburg Arts Academy
  • Foxborough High School
  • Framingham High School
  • FRANK A DAY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Frederick W Harnett Middle School
  • Friends Academy
  • Gabriel Abbott Memorial School
  • Gates Elementary School
  • Georgetown High School
  • Granite Academy
  • Groton School
  • Hamilto Wenham Regional High School
  • Hampshire Regional High School
  • Harwich High School
  • Heath Elementary School
  • HOPKINS ACADEMY
  • Innovation Academy Charter School
  • J. E. Burke High School
  • James Leonard Middle School
  • John D. O'Bryant School of Mathematics & Science
  • John Runkle Elementary School
  • Jonas Clarke Middle School
  • Lawrence Elementary School
  • Lawrence High School
  • LEARNING CENTER FOR THE DEAF
  • LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lincoln School
  • Littleton High School
  • Lowell High School
  • Lunenburg High School
  • Luther Conant School
  • Madison Park High School Voc Tech
  • Marlborough High School
  • Mary Lyon Pilot High School
  • Masconomet Regional High School
  • Mason-Rice Elementary School
  • McCarthy-Towne School
  • Medfield High School
  • Melrose High School
  • Merriam Elementary School
  • Michael Driscoll Elementary School
  • Middlesex School
  • Millis Middle School
  • Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical High School
  • Monument Mountain Regional High School
  • Monument Valley Regional Middle School
  • Mystic Valley Regional School
  • NASHOBA REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Natick High School
  • Nazareth Academy
  • Needham High School
  • Nesscus Regional Middle School
  • Newton Country Day School
  • Newton North High School
  • North Andover Middle School
  • North Attleboro High School
  • NORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Northbridge Senior High School
  • NORTHFIELD MT HERMON SCHOOL
  • Northhampton High School
  • Norwood Senior High School
  • Oliver Ames High School
  • PENTUCKET REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Phillips Academy
  • Pierce Elementary
  • Pingree School
  • Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public School
  • Pollard Middle School
  • Raymond J Grey Junior High School
  • Richmond Consolidated School
  • ROXBURY LATIN SCHOOL
  • SHORE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
  • Silver Lake Regional High School
  • South Shore Vocational Technical High School
  • Springfield Central High School
  • ST MARK'S SCHOOL
  • ST SEBASTIAN MID HIGH SCHOOL
  • St. John's Prep
  • Stacy Middle School
  • Stevens School
  • STONEHAM HIGH SCHOOL
  • SWAMPSCOTT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Taunton High School
  • Thayer Academy
  • The English High School
  • The Rivers School
  • The Sage School
  • Thurston Middle School
  • UP ACADEMY CHARTER SCH-BOSTON
  • Wachusett Regional High School
  • Waltham Senior High School
  • WATERTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Wayland High School
  • WELLESLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • WELLESLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Westborough High School
  • Westfield High School
  • Weston High School
  • Whitman-Hanson Regional High School
  • William Diamond Middle School
  • William H. Lincoln Elementary School
  • WORCESTER ACADEMY

Michigan

  • ACES ACADEMY
  • Adlai Stevenson High School
  • Alcona Community School
  • Ann Arbor Community High School
  • Ann Arbor Technical High School
  • Avondale High School
  • Bay City Central High School
  • Bay County Public School Academy
  • Bloomingdale Middle School
  • Brighton High School
  • Bronson Junior-Senior High School
  • Canton Charter Academy
  • Carman-Ainsworth High School
  • Cass Technical High School
  • Catholic Central High School
  • CENTENNIAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Centreville Junior High School
  • Chandler Park Academy High School
  • Charlevoix Middle School
  • Churchill High School
  • City School
  • Covert High School
  • Cranbrook Educational Community
  • Detroit Country Day Middle School
  • Detroit Country Day School
  • DeWitt Junior High School
  • Divine Child High School
  • East Rockford Middle School
  • Evart Middle School
  • Ferndale Middle School
  • Freedom Christian School
  • Fruitport High School
  • Fulton High School
  • Godwin Heights High School
  • Grand Blanc East Middle School
  • Grand Blanc High School
  • Grandville Middle School
  • Hastings High School
  • IMLAY CITY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Innovation Central - ADC
  • International Academy
  • John Glenn High School
  • Kensington Woods High School
  • Knapp Charter Academy
  • Lake Orion High School
  • Lakeshore High School
  • Lakeview Middle School
  • Lawrence Elementary School
  • Lawton Middle School
  • Lee M Thurston High School
  • Legg Middle School
  • Lincoln Elementary School
  • Lincoln Middle School
  • Madison High School
  • Malow Junior High School
  • Marcus Garvey Academy
  • Metro Charter Academy
  • Milford High School
  • Monroe Middle School
  • Mumford High School
  • Munising Middle High School
  • MUSKEGON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Nataki Talibah Schoolhouse
  • Niedermeier Center for Education
  • North Middle School
  • North Rockford Middle School
  • North Star Academy
  • Nouvel Catholic Central High School
  • Oakland International Academy
  • Oakridge High School
  • OGEMAW HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Onaway Secondary School
  • Orchard View Middle School
  • Osborn Academy MST
  • Our Lady Queen of Apostles School
  • PARCELLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • PARCHMENT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Petoskey High School
  • Pewamo-Westphalia Junior Senior High School
  • Phoenix Elementary Middle School
  • Pioneer Middle School
  • Portage Central High School
  • Potterville High School
  • Riverview Community High School
  • Romeo High School
  • Salem Lutheran School
  • Saline High School
  • SAUGATUCK MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sheridan Road Elementary School
  • South Lyon High School
  • STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Superior Central School
  • The Chatfield School
  • THORNAPPLE-KELLOGG MIDDLE SCH
  • Thunder Bay Junior High School
  • UNIVERSITY PREP SCI & MATH MS
  • University Prep Science and Math
  • Vista Meadows Academy
  • WALNUT CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WAVERLY EAST INTERMEDIATE SCH
  • West Catholic High School
  • White Lake Middle School

Minnesota

  • Adrian High School
  • Agricultural & Food Science Academy
  • Albert Lea High School
  • Anishinabe Academy
  • BELLE PLAINE JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Blackduck Public School
  • BRECK SCHOOL
  • Burnsville Senior High School
  • Carver-Scott High School
  • Central High School
  • Clover Ridge Elementary School
  • Como Park Senior High School
  • Eden Prairie High School
  • FAIRMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Folwell School of Performing Arts Magnet
  • HARRISON EDUCATION CENTER
  • Hawley High School
  • Heritage Christian Academy
  • Holdingford High School
  • Johnson High School
  • KENNEDY SECONDARY SCHOOL
  • Lake Harriet Community School
  • Loyola Catholic School - Fitzgerald Campus
  • Mankato West Senior High School
  • MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Math and Science Academy
  • MENAHGA SCHOOL
  • Metro Deaf School
  • Minnehaha Academy - North Campus
  • Minnetonka High School
  • Moorhead High School
  • Mounds View Senior High School
  • Nathan Hale Community School
  • Nawayee Center School
  • Northeast Middle School
  • NOVA CLASSICAL ACADEMY
  • Osakis High School
  • Osseo Senior High School
  • PERPICH CENTER-ARTS EDUCATION
  • Pierz Healy High School
  • Prior Lake High School
  • Ramsey Middle School
  • Red Rock Elementary
  • RED WING HIGH SCHOOL
  • Richard R. Green Central Park Community School
  • Richfield High School
  • River's Edge Academy
  • Rosemount High School
  • Rosemount Middle School
  • Saint Francis High School
  • Salk Middle School
  • Sauk Rapids Rice High School
  • Simley High School
  • South View Middle School
  • Southwest High School
  • ST FRANCIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • St. Paul Academy and Summit School
  • Susan B. Anthony Middle School
  • SW Metro Educational Coop, Carver-Scott High School
  • Thomas Alva Edison Intermediate School
  • Upper Mississippi Academy
  • Washburn High School
  • Wellstone International School
  • West Education Center
  • West Lutheran High School
  • WINDOM AREA MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Winona Middle School
  • WINONA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

Mississippi

  • Ackerman Elementary School
  • Alcorn Central High School
  • Caledonia Middle School
  • D T Cox Elementary School
  • EILAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • LONG BEACH ALT SCHOOL
  • Longleaf Elementary
  • Madison Middle School
  • Magnolia Middle School
  • McComb High School
  • MISSISSIPPI SCH OF MATH & SCI
  • Northeast Jones HS
  • Northwest Rankin Middle School
  • Oak Grove Middle School
  • Oak Grove Upper Elementary School
  • Our Lady Academy
  • Pearl High School
  • PEARL RIVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Potts Camp High School
  • Purvis Middle School
  • Rankin Elementary School
  • Reeves Elementary School
  • SOUTH JONES JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • ST ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
  • Stringer Attendance Center
  • TUPELO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Tupelo Middle School
  • WEST HARRISON HIGH SCHOOL

Missouri

  • Advance School
  • Andrews Academy
  • Appleton City Elementary School
  • Appleton City HighSchool
  • Archbishop O'Hara High School
  • Bakersfield Elementary School
  • Ballard R-II School
  • Barrington Elementary School
  • Belle High School
  • Belton High School
  • Berkeley Middle School
  • Bourbon Middle School
  • Brown Elementary School
  • Buffalo High School
  • Chesterfield Day School
  • Clayton High School
  • Cleveland Jr. Naval Academy
  • Clyde C. Miller Career Academy
  • Cole Camp R1 School
  • Community High School
  • Confluence Academy South City
  • Craig R-3 School
  • Crossroads College Preparatory School
  • Cuba Middle School
  • David H. Hickman High School
  • Fort Zumwalt East High School
  • Fort Zumwalt North High School
  • Fort Zumwalt West High School
  • Fox Middle School
  • Golden City High School
  • Grandview High School
  • Gratz Brown Elementary
  • Hallsville High School
  • Hannibal High School
  • Hardin Middle School
  • Hazelwood West High School
  • Highland Junior Senior High School
  • Jennings Junior High School
  • John Burroughs School
  • John F Kennedy Catholic High School
  • John W Griscom School
  • KIRKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lafayette High School
  • Lawson Elementary School
  • Liberty Senior High School
  • Lindbergh High School
  • Maplewood Richmond Heights Middle School
  • Marquette High School
  • Mary Institute St. Louis Country Day School
  • Maryville High School
  • Mexico High School
  • Montgomery County High School
  • Nell Holcomb Elementary School
  • Neosho Christian School
  • Nerinx Hall High School
  • Northview High School
  • Northwest Law Academy
  • OAKLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Oakville Senior High School
  • OTC Middle College
  • PARK HILL HIGH SCHOOL
  • PARKWAY CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Parkway North High School
  • Plato High School
  • RALPH M CAPTAIN ELEM SCHOOL
  • Raytown Central Middle School
  • REEDS SPRING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Rock Bridge Senior High School
  • Rockwood Summit High School
  • Russell Elementary School
  • Saint Louis Priory School
  • SCHUYLER R1 HIGH SCHOOL
  • Selvidge Middle School
  • Smithville High School
  • Soldan International Studies High School
  • St. Elizabeth Academy
  • St. Louis Charter School
  • St. Louis University High School
  • St. Pius X High School
  • Staley High School
  • SUMMIT RIDGE ACADEMY
  • Van-Far Junior-Senior High School
  • VILLA DUCHESNE-OAK HILL SCHOOL
  • Warrenton Senior High School
  • Webster Groves High School
  • Whitfield School
  • Wydown Middle School

Montana

  • Arlee High School
  • Billings Career Center
  • Billings West High School
  • Bonner Elementary School
  • Broadwater Elementary School
  • Corvallis High School
  • Eureka Middle School
  • Frenchtown Elementary
  • Gallatin Gateway Elementary School
  • Gardiner School
  • Harlowton Jr Sr High School
  • Lone Peak High School
  • Powell County High School
  • Red Lodge High School
  • Swan River School

Nebraska

  • Aurora High School
  • Blair High School
  • BRYAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • BURKE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cavett Elementary School
  • Central High School
  • Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart
  • Entrepreneurship Focus Program
  • Falls City High School
  • Johnson-Brock Public School
  • KING SCIENCE/TECH MAGNET SCH
  • Kloefkorn Elementary School
  • La Vista Junior High School
  • Lincoln East High School
  • Lincoln High School
  • Lincoln Southeast High School
  • Lincoln Southwest High School
  • Louisville High School
  • Minden Public School
  • Mount Michael Benedictine School
  • Multiple Pathways at Accelere'
  • Norfolk Senior High School
  • Norris Middle School
  • OMAHA SOUTH HIGH MAGNET SCHOOL
  • Papillion-La Vista South High School
  • Pierce Junior-Senior High School
  • RM Marrs Magnet Middle School
  • ST PETER SCHOOL
  • Sutton School
  • WISNER-PILGER JR SR HIGH SCH

Nevada

  • Academy for Individualized Study High School
  • Alexander Dawson School
  • Carlin Combined School
  • Carson High School
  • Cimarron-Memorial High School
  • Cold Springs Middle School
  • College of Southern Nevada High School
  • Darrel C. Swope Middle School
  • Davidson Academy of Nevada
  • Del Webb Middle School
  • Edward C Reed High School
  • Ernest May Elementary School
  • Explore Knowledge Academy ES
  • Explore Knowledge Academy HS
  • Grace Warner Elementary School
  • Las Vegas High School
  • Mojave High School
  • North Valleys High School
  • Northwest Career and Technical Academy
  • Procter R. Hug High School
  • Rainshadow Community Charter High School
  • Reno High School
  • Robert O. Gibson Middle School
  • Ruby Thomas Elementary
  • SAGE RIDGE SCHOOL
  • Silverland Middle School
  • Spanish Springs High School
  • Trinity International School
  • Veterans Tribute Career and Technical Academy
  • William O'Brien Middle School

New Hampshire

  • Ashland Elementary School
  • Campbell High School
  • Conant High School
  • Contoocook Valley Regional High School
  • Cooperative Middle School
  • Errol Consolidated School
  • Exeter High School
  • GOSHEN-LEMPSTER CO-OP SCHOOL
  • Hanover High School
  • Hopkinton Middle High School
  • Londonderry High School
  • Loomis Chaffee School
  • Lyme Elementary School
  • Manchester Central High School
  • Nashua High School South
  • Newmarket Junior Senior High School
  • SANBORN REGIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SANDOWN CENTRAL SCHOOL
  • Sunapee Middle High School
  • Unity Elementary School
  • Wilton-Lyndeborough Middle/High School
  • WINDHAM MIDDLE SCHOOL

New Jersey

  • Abraham Clark High School
  • Academy 1 Middle School
  • Academy for Allied Health Sciences
  • Academy for Urban Leadership Charter High School
  • Academy of the Holy Angels
  • Alexander Hamilton Elementary School
  • Alfred Vail School
  • All Saints Catholic Academy
  • American History High School
  • Arthur P Shalick High School
  • Arts High School
  • Auten Road Intermediate School
  • Avenel Middle School
  • Barnegat High School
  • BAYBERRY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Bayonne High School
  • Bedminster TWD School
  • Belleville High School
  • Benedictine Academy
  • Bergen Catholic High School
  • Bergen County Technical High School
  • Bergenfield High School
  • Bernards High School
  • Birches Elementary School
  • Blair Academy
  • Bloomfield High School
  • Bound Brook Elementary School- Lafayette
  • Bridgewater-Raritan High School
  • Bunker Hill Middle School
  • Burlington County Alternative High School
  • Burlington Tech- Westampton
  • Camden Catholic High School
  • Cedar Drive Middle School
  • Cedar Hill Elementary School
  • Central Elementary School
  • Central High School
  • Cherry Hill West High School
  • Chestnut Ridge Middle School
  • Collingswood High School
  • Colonia High School
  • Colonia Middle School
  • Cook K-7 Center
  • County Prep High School
  • Cresskill High School
  • Crossroads North Middle School
  • Delaware Township School
  • Delran High School
  • Delsea Regional High School
  • Don Bosco Preparatory High School
  • Dwight Morrow High School
  • East Amwell Township Elementary School
  • East Orange Campus High School
  • East Orange STEM Academy
  • East Side High School
  • Eastern Christian High School
  • ECVTS- North 13th St Tech
  • Elementary School 7
  • ELIZABETH HIGH SCH-UPPER ACAD
  • Eric S Smith Middle School
  • ESSEX CO VOC SCH-WEST CALDWELL
  • Fair Lawn High School
  • Fords Middle School
  • Fort Lee High School
  • FOUNDATION COLLEGIATE ACADEMY
  • Franklin High School
  • Freehold Township High School
  • Frelinghuysen Middle School
  • Garfield High School
  • Glen Ridge High School
  • Glen Rock High School
  • Good Shepherd Academy
  • Governor Livingston High School
  • Grace A. Dunn Middle School
  • Grace Wilday Junior High School
  • Hanover Park High School
  • Hatikvah International Academy Charter School
  • Henry C Beck Middle School
  • Henry P Becton Regional High School
  • High Point Regional High School
  • Hillcrest Elementary School
  • Hillsborough High School
  • Holy Trinity Interparochial School
  • Howell High School
  • Hudson Catholic Regional High School
  • Hunterdon Central Regional High School
  • Immaculate Conception High School
  • Immaculate Heart Academy
  • Indian Hills High School
  • Iselin Middle School
  • J P CASE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • James Caldwell High School
  • JOHN E DWYER TECH ACADEMY
  • John F. Kennedy High School STEM Academy
  • John Witherspoon Middle School
  • Lenape Valley Regional High School
  • Leonia High School
  • Lincoln Elementary School
  • Lincoln High School
  • Lincoln High School
  • Livingston High School
  • Lyndhurst High School
  • Macopin Middle School
  • Madison High School
  • Madison Junior High School
  • Manchester Regional High School
  • Manville High School
  • Marlboro High School
  • Martin Luther King Intermediate School
  • Matawan Regional High School
  • Memorial Elementary School
  • Mendham Township Middle School
  • Mets Charter School
  • Middlesex High School
  • Midtown Community Elementary School
  • Mill Pond School
  • Millburn High School
  • Monclair Kimberley Academy Middle School
  • Monmouth Regional High School
  • Montgomery High School
  • Montville Township High School
  • Moorestown High School
  • Moorestown Upper Elementary School
  • Morris County School of Technology
  • Morris Hills High School
  • Morris Knolls High School
  • Morristown High School
  • Mountain Lakes High School
  • Mountain View Middle School
  • New Brunswick Middle School
  • New Milford High School
  • Newark Collegiate Academy
  • Normandy Park School
  • North Plainfield High School
  • North Star Academy- Vailsburg Middle School
  • North Street Elementary School
  • North Street School
  • Northern Burlington County Regional High School
  • Oakcrest High School
  • Ocean City High School
  • OCEAN TWP HIGH SCHOOL
  • OLDMANS TWP SCHOOL
  • Orange High School
  • Orchard Valley Middle School
  • Palmyra High School
  • Paramus Catholic High School
  • Paramus High School
  • Parsippany Hills High School
  • Pascack Hills High School
  • Pascack Valley Regional High School
  • PASSAIC CO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
  • Passaic High School
  • Passaic Valley High School
  • PECK SCHOOL
  • Peddie School
  • Pennsville Memorial High School
  • Pioneer Academy of Science
  • Princeton High School
  • Purnell School
  • Ramsey High School
  • Rancocas Valley Regional High School
  • RANDOLPH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Reading-Fleming Intermediate School
  • Readington Middle School
  • RIDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • River Dell Middle School
  • River Dell Regional High School
  • Rosa International Middle School
  • Rosa Parks High School
  • Roy W. Brown Middle School
  • Saint Michael School
  • Samuel E Shull School
  • SHEPARD PREPRATORY HIGH SCHOOL
  • SOUTHERN REGIONAL 9-10 HS
  • Sparta High School
  • Spotswood High School
  • St Benedict Preparatory School
  • ST ELIZABETH SCHOOL
  • St. James the Apostle School
  • St. Mary High School
  • Stevens Cooperative School
  • Sts. Philip and James School
  • Summit Senior High School
  • Sussex Avenue School
  • Sussex Middle School
  • The Hudson School
  • The Hun School of Princeton
  • The Lawrenceville School
  • The Our Lady Of Czestochowa School
  • The Pennington School
  • The Pingry School
  • Thomas Grover Middle School
  • Thomas Jefferson Elementary School
  • THOMAS JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Thomas Jefferson Middle School
  • Toms River Intermediate East
  • Toms River Intermediate North
  • Toms River Intermediate South
  • Trenton Central High School
  • Union Catholic Regional High School
  • Valley View Middle School
  • Verona High School
  • W F HALSEY JR LEADERSHIP ACAD
  • Wallkill Valley Regional High School
  • Wardlaw-Hartridge School
  • WARREN HILLS REGIONAL HIGH SCH
  • WARREN HILLS REGIONAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Washington Township High School
  • Watchung Hills Regional High School
  • Weehawken High School
  • WEST BROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • West Deptford Middle School
  • West Milford High School
  • West Morris Central High School
  • West Morris Mendham High School
  • West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North
  • West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South
  • Whippany Park High School
  • William Allen Middle School
  • Williamstown Middle School
  • Willingboro High School
  • Wood Ridge Junior Senior High School
  • Woodbridge Middle School
  • Woodglen School
  • Woodland School
  • Woodrow Wilson Elementary School
  • Woodrow Wilson High School

New Mexico

  • Acequia Madre Elementary School
  • Alamogordo High School
  • ALBUQUERQUE INST-MATH & SCI
  • ARROWHEAD EARLY CLG HIGH SCH
  • Bernalillo County Juvenile Detention Center
  • Calvin Capshaw Middle School
  • Capital High School
  • Chelwood Elementary School
  • DESERT RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Digital Arts and Technology Academy
  • Dugan-Tarango Middle School
  • Edward Gonzales Elementary School
  • Hermosa Middle School
  • La Cueva High School
  • Las Cruces High School
  • Los Alamos High School
  • Los Alamos Middle School
  • Mariano Lake Community School
  • Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary School
  • Mayfield High School
  • MESA VERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Mountain View Middle School
  • Puesta Del Sol Elementary School
  • Roosevelt Middle School
  • Sandia Preparatory School
  • Santa Teresa High School
  • SHIPROCK HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sidney Gutierrez Middle School
  • St. Michaels School
  • Taos Cyber Magnet School
  • The ASK Academy
  • THOREAU HIGH SCHOOL
  • Turquoise Trail Charter School
  • V. Sue Cleveland High School
  • Vista Grande Elementary School

New York

  • 51 Avenue Academy, PS 877
  • A. MacArthur Barr Middle School
  • AB Davis Middle School
  • Abraham Lincoln High School
  • Academy for College Preparation and Career Exploration
  • Academy for Language and Technology
  • Academy of American Studies
  • Academy of Good Counsel Elementary
  • Academy of Mount St. Ursula
  • Academy of Public Relations
  • Accompsett Middle School
  • Achievement First Bushwick Middle School
  • Acorn Community High School
  • Albany Academy
  • Albany High School
  • Algonquin Middle School
  • All Hallows High School
  • Allen-Stevenson School
  • Allendale Columbia School
  • Andalusia School
  • Andries Hudde School
  • Annunciation School
  • Aquinas Institute
  • Archbishop Molloy High School
  • Ardsley High School
  • Ardsley Middle School
  • Arlington High School
  • Art & Design High School
  • Baccalaureate School for Global Education
  • BALLSTON SPA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Barack Obama Elementary
  • Bard High School Early College
  • Barker Road Middle School
  • Battery Park City School
  • Bayside High School
  • Bellport High School
  • Benjamin Banneker Academy
  • Benjamin N Cardozo High School
  • Bennett Park Montessori Center
  • Berea Elementary School
  • Berne-Knox-Westerlo JR SR High School
  • Bethlehem Central Middle School
  • Bethpage High School
  • Binghamton High School
  • BISHOP FORD CTL CATHOLIC HS
  • Bishop Kearney High School
  • Bishop McGann-Mercy Diocesan High School
  • Blessed Sacrament School
  • Bolivar-Richburg Central School
  • Brearley School
  • Bronx Collegiate Academy
  • Bronx Envision Academy
  • Bronx High School for Medical Science
  • Bronx High School of Science
  • BRONX HS LAW-COMMUNITY SERVICE
  • Bronx Lab School
  • Bronxdale High School
  • Bronxville Elementary School
  • Bronxville High School
  • Bronxville Middle School
  • Brooklyn Amity School
  • Brooklyn Excelisor Charter School
  • Brooklyn Friends School
  • BROOKLYN GENERATION SCHOOL
  • Brooklyn Preparatory High School
  • Brooklyn Prospect Charter School
  • Brooklyn Studio Secondary School
  • Brooklyn Technical High School
  • Burnt-Hills-Ballston Lake High School
  • Byram Hills High School
  • Calikins Road Middle School
  • Cambria Heights Academy
  • CAMDEN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Canandaigua Middle School
  • Cardinal Spellman High School
  • Cathedral High School
  • Cathedral School - St John Divine
  • Catholic Central High School
  • Centereach High School
  • Central High School
  • Central Park East High School
  • Chapin School
  • Chautauqua Lake School
  • Chestnut Hill Middle School
  • Chittenango High School
  • Chittenango MIddle School
  • CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL
  • Circleville Middle School
  • Civic Leadership Academy
  • Clarkstown High School South
  • Cleveland Hill Elementary School
  • Cleveland Hill Middle School
  • Cobble Hill School of American Studies
  • Cold Spring Harbor High School
  • Collabrative High School
  • Collegiate School
  • Community Health Academy of the Heights
  • Connelly Middle School of the Holy Child
  • Cornerstone Academy Social Action
  • Dalton School
  • Dana l. West High School
  • Democracy Prep High School
  • DEWITT CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Discovery High School
  • Dominican Academy
  • Dwight School
  • Eagle Academy for Young Men Ocean Hill
  • Eagle Academy for Young Men of Southeast Queens
  • Eagle Hill Middle School
  • East Fordham Academy for the Arts
  • EAST MEADOW HIGH SCHOOL
  • East Middle School - Brentwood
  • Edward R. Murrow High School
  • Eggert Road Elementary School
  • Eleanor Roosevelt High School
  • Elmont Memorial High School
  • Elmwood Village Charter School
  • Emma Willard School
  • ENTERPRISE BUS & TECH HS
  • Eximius College Preparatory Academy
  • Fahari Academy Charter School
  • Fayetteville-Manlius High School
  • Felix Festa Middle School
  • Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School of the Arts
  • Flushing High School
  • Fontbonne Hall Academy
  • Food and Finance High School
  • Fourteen Holy Helpers School
  • Frank Sinatra High School
  • Franklin Avenue Elementary School
  • Friends Academy
  • FRIENDS SEMINARY
  • Garden City Senior High School
  • Geneseo Central School
  • George Fischer Middle School
  • George Jackson Academy
  • Gilboa-Conesville School
  • GLOVERSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Good Shepherd School
  • Gordon Parks School
  • Gothan Professional Arts Academy
  • GOUVERNEUR MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Grand Avenue Middle School
  • Great Neck South High School
  • Great Neck South Middle School
  • Green Vale School
  • GREEN VALE SCHOOL
  • Greenwich Elementary School
  • Gregorio Luperon High School
  • Guardian Angel School
  • H C Crittenden Middle School
  • H. Frank Carey High School
  • Hackley School
  • Haldane High School
  • Harlem Academy
  • Harlem Day Charter School
  • Harrison High School
  • Harvest Collegiate High School
  • Harvey Milk High School
  • Hastings High School
  • HCZ Promise Academy High School
  • Hendrick Hudson High School
  • Herbert S. Eisenberg Middle School (IS 303)
  • Herricks High School
  • High School for Math, Science & Engineering
  • High School of American Studies at Lehman College
  • High School of Economics & Finance
  • Holley Junior Senior High
  • HOLY ANGELS CATHOLIC ACADEMY
  • Holy Cross School
  • Holy Family School
  • Holy Name of Jesus School
  • Holy Rosary School
  • Holy Spirit
  • Homer Junior High School
  • Horace Mann Upper School
  • Howard L Goff Middle School
  • HS 308 ROBERT H GODDARD
  • HS Arts Imagination & Inquiry
  • HS For Language and Diplomacy
  • HS of Telecom Arts and Tech
  • Hudson Falls School
  • Hunter College Elementary School
  • Hunter College High School
  • HUNTERS POINT COMMUNITY MIDDLE
  • Huntington High School
  • Immaculate Conception School (Astoria, Queens)
  • Immaculate Conception School (Buffalo)
  • Immaculate Conception School (Jamaica, Queens)
  • Immaculate Conception School (NYC)
  • Immaculate Conception School (Tuckahoe)
  • Incarnation School
  • Indian River High School
  • International Community High School
  • Iona Grammar School
  • Iroquois High School
  • Iroquois Middle School
  • Irwin Altman Middle School 172
  • IS 141Q, The Steinway
  • IS 187 Christa McAuliffe Middle School
  • IS 2, George L Egbert School
  • IS 254
  • IS 364 Gateway
  • Ithaca High School
  • James I. O'Neill High School
  • Jamesville-DeWitt Middle School
  • Jean Nuzzi Intermediate School
  • JHS 123, James M. Kieran School
  • JHS 217 ROBERT A VAN WYCK
  • JHS 78 Roy H. Mann School
  • John Cardinal O'Connor School
  • John Dewey High School
  • John F Kennedy High School
  • John F. Kennedy High School
  • Jonathan D. Hyatt School, PS 154
  • Junior High School 144
  • KAPPA INT'L HIGH SCHOOL
  • La Salle Academy
  • LAUREL HILL SCHOOL
  • Leadership & Public Service High School
  • LEE AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Leon M Goldstein High School of Sciences
  • Leonardo da Vinci Intermediate School (IS 61)
  • Lindenhurst High School
  • Locust Valley High School
  • Louis Armstrong Middle School (IS 227)
  • Louis Pasteur Middle School (MS 67)
  • Lyme Central School
  • Lynnwood Elementary School
  • Mahopac Middle School
  • Mamaroneck High School
  • Manhattan Alternative Education Complex
  • Manhattan Country School
  • Manlius Pebble Hill School
  • Marlboro Central High School
  • Martin Van Buren High School
  • Mary White Ovington Intermediate School, IS 30
  • Marymount School of New York
  • Maspeth High School
  • Massapequa High School
  • Mathematics, Science Research, and Technology High School
  • McCown Expeditionary Learning School
  • McQuaid Jesuit High School
  • Medgar Evers College Preparatory School
  • Medina High School
  • Merrick Avenue Middle School
  • Metropolitan Lighthouse Charter School
  • Middletown High School
  • MIDWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Midwood High School
  • Millbrook School
  • Millennium High School
  • Mineola High School
  • MONHAGEN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Mott Haven Community High School
  • Mott Haven Village Prep High School
  • Mount Carmel-Holy Rosary School
  • Mount Saint Michael Academy
  • Mount Vernon High School
  • MS 223 The Laboratory School of Finance and Technology
  • MS 228 Jonas Bronck Academy
  • MS 260 CLINTON SCH-WRITE & ART
  • MS 327
  • MS 337 - School for Inquiry and Social Justice
  • Murray Hill Academy
  • Nanuet High School
  • Nardin Academy High School
  • Nativity of Our Lord School
  • Nazareth Regional High School
  • Nellie Thornton High School
  • New Dawn Charter High School
  • New Dorp High School
  • New Dorp High School
  • NEW DORP HIGH SCHOOL
  • New Explorations Into Science, Technology and Math (NEST+m)
  • New Hartford Senior High School
  • NEW HEIGHTS ACADEMY CS
  • New Rochelle High School
  • New Roots Charter School
  • New Utrecht High School
  • New York Military Academy
  • NEWBURGH FREE ACAD-MAIN CAMPUS
  • Newcomers High School
  • NEWFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Newtown High School
  • Nichols High School
  • Nichols Middle School
  • North Rockland High School
  • North Shore Hebrew Academy High School
  • North Shore Middle School
  • North Syracuse Junior High School
  • Northeast College Prepatory High School
  • Northport High School
  • Notre Dame Catholic Academy of Ridgewood
  • Notre Dame High School
  • Nyack Middle School
  • NYC LAB HS FOR COLL STUDIES
  • NYC LAB MS FOR COLL STUDIES
  • One World Middle School
  • ONONDAGA JR SR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Orchard Park High School
  • Orchard Park Middle School
  • OREGON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Ossining High School
  • Our Lady of Angels School
  • Our Lady Of Assumption School
  • OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL HS
  • Our Lady of Lourdes School
  • Our Lady of Lourdes School
  • Our Lady of Mercy Academy
  • Our Lady of Mercy School
  • Our Lady of Pompeii School
  • Our Lady of the Sacred Heart
  • Our Lady of the Snows School
  • Our Lady of Trust Academy - OLMC
  • Our Lady of Trust Academy - SJC
  • Our Lady of Victory
  • Our Lady Queen of Angels
  • Our Lady Queen of Martyrs School
  • Our Lady Queen of Martyrs School
  • Our Lady Star of the Sea School
  • Our Lady's Catholic Academy
  • P.S. 257
  • Pace High School
  • PAIDEIA SCHOOL 15
  • Park East High School
  • Patchogue-Medford High School
  • Paul D. Schreiber High School
  • Paul Robeson High School
  • Peekskill High School
  • Peekskill Middle School
  • Peninsula Preparatory Academy
  • Pittsford Mendon High School
  • Pittsford Sutherland High School
  • Plainedge Middle School
  • Pleasantville High School
  • PLEASANTVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Poly Prep Country Day School
  • PORT CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Port Chester Middle School
  • Port Richmond High School
  • PORTLEDGE SCHOOL
  • Portledge School
  • Poughkeepsie Day School
  • Preston High School
  • PS 107x
  • PS 114 RYDER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • PS 123 MAHALIA JACKSON
  • PS 152 GWENDOLINE N ALLEYNE
  • PS 154 Harriet Tubman
  • PS 171 PETER G VAN ALST
  • PS 174 WILLIAM SIDNEY MOUNT
  • PS 182
  • PS 195
  • PS 198 INT'L PREP SCHOOL
  • PS 2 ALFRED ZIMBERG
  • PS 20 Anna Silver
  • PS 205 RIVERSIDE INST OF TECH
  • PS 211
  • PS 212 School of Cyberscience and Literacy
  • PS 214 MICHAEL FRIEDSAM
  • PS 223 Lyndon Baines Johnson School
  • PS 24
  • PS 31 SAMUEL F DUPONT
  • PS 333 Manhattan School for Children
  • PS 95 SHEILA MENCHER
  • PS 97 The Highlawn School
  • PS-IS 266
  • PS-MS 84 Q The Steinway School
  • PS/ MS 147 Ronald McNair
  • PS/MS 194
  • PS/MS200, The Pomonok School
  • Queen of Heaven School
  • Queens Metropolitan High School
  • QUEENS UNITED MIDDLE SCH 289
  • Queensbury Middle School
  • Ralph McKee CTE High School
  • Ramapo High School
  • Ravena Coeymans Selkirk Middle School
  • REGINALD BENNETT ELEM SCHOOL
  • Riverdale Country School
  • Riverview High School
  • ROBERT C MURPHY JR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Robert J Kaiser Middle School
  • Rockaway Park High School for Environmental Sustainability
  • Rodeph Sholom School
  • Roosevelt Children's Academy
  • Roosevelt High School
  • Rye Country Day School
  • RYE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sacred Heart of Jesus School
  • Sacred Heart Roman Catholic School
  • Sacred Heart School
  • Sacred Heart School
  • Salesian High School
  • SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sanford H. Calhoun High School
  • SAR High School
  • SAUGERTIES SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • SCARSDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • School for International Studies
  • SCHOOL OF THE HOLY CHILD
  • School of the Holy Child
  • Sewanhaka High School
  • SHAW AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Shelter Rock School
  • SIDNEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Skaneateles Senior High School
  • Sleepy Hollow Middle School
  • SOLVAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Somers Middle School
  • Soundview Prep School
  • South Side Middle School
  • Southtowns Catholic School
  • Spence School
  • Spring Valley High School
  • ST DAVID'S SCHOOL
  • ST EUGENE SCHOOL
  • ST SEBASTIAN SCHOOL
  • ST SIMON STOCK SCHOOL
  • St Teresa School
  • St. Adalbert School
  • St. Agatha School
  • St. Aloysius Regional School
  • St. Ann School
  • St. Ann's School
  • St. Benedict's School
  • St. Bernadette School
  • St. Bernadette School
  • St. Bernard School
  • St. Brigid Catholic School
  • St. Brigid School
  • St. Catherine of Genoa School
  • St. Clare School
  • St. Dominic High School
  • St. Elizabeth School
  • St. Francis Prep
  • St. Gregory the Great School
  • St. Gregory the Great School
  • St. Ignatius Loyola School
  • St. Jerome School
  • St. John Chrysostom School
  • St. John the Evangelist School
  • St. John Vianney School
  • St. John's Ev. Lutheran School
  • St. John's Preparatory School
  • St. Joseph School
  • St. Joseph School
  • St. Joseph School
  • St. Joseph School
  • St. Joseph the Worker Catholic Academy
  • St. Jude School
  • St. Kevin School
  • St. Mark the Evangelist School
  • St. Mary of the Lake School
  • St. Mary's High School
  • St. Nicholas Elementary School
  • St. Nicholas of Tolentine School
  • St. Pancras School
  • St. Patrick's School
  • St. Patrick's School (Yorktown Heights)
  • St. Paul School
  • St. Philip Neri School
  • St. Robert Bellarmine School
  • St. Rose of Lima School
  • St. Rose of Lima School
  • St. Saviour High School
  • St. Stephen of Hungary School
  • St. Theresa School
  • St. Vincent de Paul School
  • Stanley G. Falk School
  • Staten Island Academy
  • Sts. Peter & Paul School
  • Stuyvesant High School
  • Sullivan West High School
  • Sunset Park High School
  • Susan E. Wagner High School
  • SW BOCES Career Center
  • SW BOCES Intensive Day Treatment Program
  • SW BOCES Therapuetic Support Program, St. Vincent's Hospital
  • Talent Unlimited High School
  • TEP Charter School
  • The Abraham Joshua Heschel High School
  • The Brooklyn International High School
  • The Epiphany School
  • The Facing History School
  • The High School of Fashion Industries
  • The Marsh Avenue School for Expeditionary Learning
  • The Mary Louis Academy
  • The Stony Brook School
  • The Storm King School
  • Tottenville High School
  • Transfiguration School
  • Transfiguration School
  • Trevor Day School
  • Trinity School
  • Trinity-Pawling School
  • Tuckahoe High School
  • Twin Towers Middle School
  • UFT ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL
  • UN International School
  • UNITY CENTER FOR URBAN TECH
  • Unity Preparatory Charter School of Brooklyn
  • UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS SEC SCHOOL
  • Urban Assem Acad-Hist-Citizen
  • Valhalla Career Center
  • Valley Central High School
  • Visitation Academy
  • W T CLARKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • WADLEIGH PERFORMING ARTS HS
  • Walter G. O'Connell High School
  • WC Mepham High School
  • Weedsport Jr./Sr. High Scholl
  • Wellsville High School
  • West Hempstead High School
  • Westbrook Prep
  • Westhampton Beach High School
  • Westlake High School
  • Westlake Middle School
  • Wheatley School
  • WHITE PLAINS HIGH SCHOOL
  • William Nottingham High School
  • Williamsburg Charter High School
  • Williamsburg Collegiate Charter School
  • Williamsburg Preparatory School
  • WILSON MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Windward School
  • XAVERIAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Xavier High School
  • Yeshiva Tiferes Yisroel
  • Yeshiva University High School-Girls
  • Young Women's Leadership School of Astoria
  • Young Women's Leadership School of Brooklyn
  • Young Women's Leadership School of East Harlem
  • Young Women's Leadership School of Queens
  • Zena Elementary School

North Carolina

  • AG Cox Middle School
  • American Hebrew Academy
  • Ansonville Elementary School
  • Aristotle Preparatory Academy
  • Asheville High School
  • Asheville Middle School
  • Asheville School
  • Atlantic Elementary School
  • Avery County High School
  • Avery High School- STEM
  • Ayden Grifton High School
  • Ayden Middle School
  • Battleground Elementary School
  • Beaufort Co. Early College High School
  • Beaufort Middle School
  • Belmont Elementary School
  • Bethel Elementary School
  • Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School
  • Bladen Lakes Primary School
  • Braxton Craven School
  • Brevard Academy
  • Brevard Middle School
  • Broad Creek Middle School
  • Broughton High School
  • Bunn Middle School
  • C C Wright Elementary School
  • Cape Fear Academy
  • CARDINAL GIBBONS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Carolina Friends School
  • CARRBORO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Carver Middle School
  • CC Griffin Middle School
  • CE Jordan High School
  • Centennial Campus Middle School
  • Central Middle School, Gatesville
  • Central Middle School. Whiteville
  • Chaloner Middle School
  • Charles P. Murray Middle School
  • Chestnut Grove Middle School
  • Chicod School
  • Chocowinity Middle School
  • CITY OF MEDICINE ACADEMY
  • Clarkton School of Discovery
  • Cleveland Early College High School
  • Cliffside Elementary School
  • CM Eppes School
  • Coats-Erwin Middle School
  • Coleridge Elementary School
  • Concord High School
  • Concord Middle School
  • COTSWOLD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Cox Mill High School
  • Crossroads Charter High School
  • Currituck County Middle School
  • Davidson Day School
  • Davie County High School
  • DH Conley High School
  • Dublin Primary School
  • Durham Academy
  • DURHAM SCHOOL OF THE ARTS
  • EA Laney High School
  • East Arcadia School
  • East Bladen High School
  • East Chapel Hill High School
  • East Henderson High School
  • East Wake School of Engineering Systems
  • Eastern Elementary School
  • EB Aycock Middle School
  • Ellerbe Middle School
  • Elmhurst Elementary School
  • Falkland Elementary School
  • Farmer Elementary School
  • Farmville Central High School
  • First Flight Middle School
  • Forest City Elementary School
  • Franklin High School
  • Fuquay Varina High School
  • Garner High School
  • GR Whitfield School
  • Grandview Middle School
  • Grays Chapel Elementary School
  • Green Hope High School
  • GREY CULBRETH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Guilford Preparatory Academy
  • Harris Middle School
  • Harris Road Middle School
  • HB Sugg Elementary School
  • Hickory Career and Arts Magnet School
  • Hickory High School
  • Hickory Ridge Middle School
  • Hoke County High School
  • Holly Grove Middle School
  • Holly Springs High School
  • Hope Middle School
  • Hopewell Elementary School
  • Howard Health & Life Sciences High School
  • Hunter Huss High School
  • Isaac Bear Early College High School
  • Jay M Robinson High School
  • JH Rose High School
  • Jimmy C. Draughn High School
  • JN Fries Magnet International School
  • John Lawrence Elementary School
  • LAKE LURE CLASSICAL ACADEMY
  • LAKE NORMAN CHARTER SCHOOL
  • LAKE NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • LAKESHORE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Lakewood Montessori Middle School
  • Ledford High School
  • Leesville Road High School
  • Liberty Drive Elementary School
  • Lilesville Elementary School
  • Madison High School
  • Mallard Creek High School
  • McAlpine Elementary School
  • McGee's Crossroads Middle School
  • Merry Oaks International Academy Elementary School
  • Millennium Charter Academy
  • Monticello School
  • Morehead City Middle School
  • Mount Pleasant Middle School
  • Murphey Traditional Academy
  • Nash Central High School
  • New Bridge Middle School
  • Newport Middle School
  • Noble Academy
  • North Iredell Middle School
  • North Pitt High School
  • NORTHAMPTON CO HIGH SCH EAST
  • Northeast Elementary School
  • Northeastern Randolph Middle School
  • NORTHRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Northview Middle School
  • Northwest Cabarrus High School
  • Northwest Elementary School
  • Northwest High School
  • Northwood High School
  • Northwood Temple Academy
  • Ocracoke School
  • Overhills High School
  • Pactolus Elementary School
  • Panther Creek High School
  • Peachland-Polkton Elementary School
  • Piedmont Community Charter School-CFA
  • Piedmont High School
  • Pinecrest High School
  • PORTER RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • POWHATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Providence Day School
  • Providence Grove High School
  • Providence High School
  • Pumpkin Center Intermediate School
  • R. Max Abbott Middle School
  • Raleigh Charter High School
  • Ravenscroft School
  • Red Oak Middle School
  • Richmond County Transitional School
  • Roanoke Rapids High School
  • Roanoke Valley Early College
  • Rockingham Early College High School
  • Rowan County Early College
  • S. Ray Lowder School
  • Sam D. Bundy School
  • SandHoke Early College High School
  • SANLEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SCALE Greensboro
  • Scotland Early College High School
  • SHALLOTTE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Smyrna Elementary School
  • South Brunswick Middle School
  • South Central High School
  • Southeastern Randolph Middle School
  • Spring Hill Middle School
  • Spring Lake Middle School
  • St. David's School
  • Sterling Elementary School
  • Stokes Elementary School
  • SWANSBORO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Tar Heel Middle School
  • Terry Sanford High School
  • The Franklin School of Innovation
  • The Oakwood School
  • Thomas Jefferson Classical Academy
  • Trinity School of Durham & Chapel Hill
  • Union Elementary School
  • VALLEY SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • W L Manning Elementary School
  • Wadesboro Elementary School
  • Wadesboro Primary School
  • Wahl-Coates Elementary School
  • Wakefield Middle School
  • WARREN CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Warren Early College High School
  • WATAUGA HIGH SCHOOL
  • WELDON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Wellcome Middle School
  • West Bladen High School
  • WEST CARTERET HIGH SCHOOL
  • West Lee Co Middle School
  • Western Guilford High School
  • Western Harnett High School
  • WESTERN HARNETT MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • WG Pearson Magnet Middle
  • WH Robinson School
  • WINSTON-SALEM CAREER CENTER
  • Wintergreen Intermediate School
  • Woods Charter School

North Dakota

  • Bismarck High School
  • Bottineau Junior-Senior High School
  • Cheney Middle School
  • Davies High School
  • Dorothy Moses Elementary School
  • FARGO NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Fargo South High School
  • Mandan Middle School
  • Mandaree Public School
  • Williston High School
  • Wilton Public School
  • Woodrow Wilson School

Ohio

  • Aiken College and Career High school
  • Amelia High School
  • Amelia Middle School
  • Andrews Osborne Academy
  • Ann Simpson Davis Middle School
  • Ansonia Jr Sr High School
  • Anthony Wayne High School
  • Athens Middle School
  • Bay High School
  • Beechcroft High School
  • Bellefontaine High School
  • Berkshire Middle School
  • Bethel High School
  • Boardman Center Middle School
  • Briggs High School
  • Cardington-Lincoln High School
  • Centerville High School
  • CHILLICOTHE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Clay High School
  • CO Harrison Elementary School
  • COLLINWOOD HS-CLGE BOARD ACAD
  • Columbia High School
  • Columbus Alternative High School
  • Columbus City Prep School for Girls
  • Columbus International High School
  • Delaware Area Career Center - North
  • East Elementary School
  • East High School
  • Edison Intermediate Middle School
  • Fairfield Union High School
  • Ferguson Middle School
  • Firelands High School
  • Franklin Junior High School
  • Garrett Morgan Cleveland School of Science
  • Garrett Morgan School of Science
  • Glen Este High School
  • Glen Este Middle School
  • Grace Christian School
  • Granville High School
  • Hawken School
  • Heywood Elementary School
  • Highland Middle School
  • Hiland Middle School
  • Hillsboro High School
  • Horizon Science Academy Columbus High School
  • Horizon Science Academy Datyton High School
  • Horizon Science Academy Dayton Elementary School
  • HUDSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • HURON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Indian Creek High School
  • Jackson Middle School
  • James N Gamble Montessori High School
  • John Adams High School
  • John Marshall 9th Grade Academy
  • Jones Middle School
  • Kettering Fairmont High School
  • Lakota Ridge Junior School
  • LANCASTER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Liberty Middle School
  • LICKING HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Logan Elm High School
  • Louisville High School
  • Mad River Middle School
  • Martins Ferry Middle School
  • McKinley Senior High School
  • Mechanicsburg Junior High School
  • Medina High School
  • Miami Trace Middle School
  • Middletown High School
  • Milford High School
  • Mohawk Local School
  • MONROEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Montpelier Elementary School
  • New Richmond Elementary
  • New Tech, East
  • North Olmsted Middle School
  • North Royalton Middle School
  • Norton High School
  • Norwalk High School
  • Notre Dame Junior/Senior High School
  • Ohio Connections Academy
  • Olentangy Orange High School
  • Olmsted Falls Intermediate School
  • ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Otsego Elementary School
  • Padua Franciscan High School
  • Paulding Elementary School
  • Piketon High School
  • Piqua High School
  • Portage-Geauga County Juvenile Detention Center
  • REVERE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Revere Middle School
  • Rock Hill High School
  • Rocky River High School
  • ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ross High School
  • Russia Local School
  • Saint Martin de Porres High School
  • Saint Mary of the Assumption School
  • School for Creative & Performing Arts
  • Scott High School
  • Seven Hills School
  • SHAW HS-ACADEMY
  • SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL
  • St Henry High School
  • St. Charles Preparatory High School
  • St. Francis Catholic School
  • St. Francis DeSales High School
  • St. Mary Magdalene-St. Justin Martyr
  • St. Ursula Academy
  • St. Xavier High School
  • Sts. Peter and Paul School
  • Sycamore High School
  • The Arts and College Preparatory Academy
  • Thomas Ewing Junior High School
  • Tippecanoe High School
  • Toledo Technology Academy
  • TRECA Digital Academy
  • Triad High School
  • Triad Middle School
  • Trinity Lutheran School
  • Troy High School
  • Troy Junior High School
  • TUSLAW MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • TW Harvey High School
  • U S GRANT JOINT VOC SCHOOL
  • Unioto Junior High
  • UPPER ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • URSULINE ACADEMY
  • Van Cleve Sixth Grade Building
  • WALNUT HILLS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Walnut Springs Middle School
  • Waverly High School
  • WAYNE CO SCHOOLS CAREER CENTER
  • Waynesfield-Goshen School
  • Waynesville High School
  • West Jefferson High School
  • Westlake High School
  • Willard Grizzell Middle School
  • WILLIAM K WILLIS BOYS HS
  • Woodbury Elementary School
  • WOODWARD CAREER TECH HIGH SCH
  • Xenia High School

Oklahoma

  • Altus Senior High School
  • Arkoma High School
  • ASTEC Charter High School
  • Atoka Public School
  • Berryhill Middle School
  • Bethany High School
  • Caney Valley Elementary School
  • Carver Middle School
  • CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  • CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Claremore High School
  • Creek Elementary School
  • CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL
  • Dewey High School
  • Edison Preparatory High School
  • Edison Prepatory Middle School
  • Elgin Middle School
  • Fairview Elementary School
  • Fisher Elementary
  • Fort Towson High School
  • Hamilton Elementary School
  • Jenks Freshman Academy
  • Jenks High School
  • Jenks Middle School
  • Little Axe Elementary School
  • McCall Middle School
  • McLain 7th Grade Academy
  • Memorial High School
  • Memorial Junior High School
  • Moss Public School
  • Muskogee High School
  • Mustang Middle School
  • Oklahoma Union School
  • Piedmont Intermediate
  • Ripley High School
  • Sadler Arts Academy
  • SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SPERRY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SULLIVAN VILLAGE ELEM SCHOOL
  • Summit Christian Academy
  • Thoreau Demonstration Academy
  • Tulsa Learning Academy
  • UNION HIGH SCHOOL
  • Vista Academy
  • Washington Irving Middle School
  • Wells Middle School
  • Western Heights Academy
  • Westmoore High School
  • Whittier Elementary School
  • Woodland Public High School

Oregon

  • Alliance High School @ Benson
  • Astoria High School
  • Bend Senior High School
  • Benson High School
  • CENTRAL POINT ELEM SCHOOL
  • Clatskanie Middle High School
  • Columbia County Education Campus
  • Corbett Grade School
  • Cove School
  • Crescent Valley High School
  • Crook County High School
  • Crook County Middle School
  • Dayville School
  • Douglas High School
  • Dufur School
  • Elton Gregory Middle School
  • Glencoe High School
  • Glide High School
  • Grants Pass High School
  • Green Acres Elementary School
  • Hanby Middle School
  • Houck Middle School
  • ILLINOIS VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
  • J Bar J Learning Centers
  • Jesuit High School
  • Lake Oswego High School
  • Laurelhurst Elementary School
  • Liberty High School
  • Lincoln High School
  • Madison High School
  • Marist High School
  • McGovern Elementary School
  • McLoughlin High School
  • Neil Armstrong Middle School
  • North Eugene High School
  • North Middle School
  • North Valley High School
  • Oregon Episcopal School
  • Philander Lee Elementary School
  • PHOENIX HIGH SCHOOL
  • Pleasant Hill High School
  • PORTLAND ADVENTIST ACADEMY
  • Rainier Junior-Senior High School
  • Rex Putnam High School
  • RIVERSIDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Rosa Parks Elementary
  • SAM BARLOW HIGH SCHOOL
  • Silverton High School
  • Sisters High School
  • South Middle School
  • South Umpqu High School
  • St. Mary's School
  • Sunset High School
  • Terrebonne Community School
  • The Academy at Sisters
  • Tigard High School
  • Valley Catholic Elementary School
  • Yamhill Carlton High School

Pennsylvania

  • Abington Friends School
  • Abraham Lincoln High School
  • Alexander Adaire School
  • AMY 5 at James Martin School
  • Archbishop Ryan High School
  • Avon Grove High School
  • B Reed Henderson High School
  • Bala Cynwyd Middle School
  • Bermudian Springs Middle School
  • Bethel Park High School
  • Bethlehem Catholic High School
  • Bishop McDevitt High School
  • Blacklick Valley Junior-Senior High School
  • Brandywine Heights High School
  • Brockway Area Jr Sr High School
  • Carlisle High School
  • Central Bucks High School East
  • Central Bucks High School West
  • Central Columbia High School
  • Central High School
  • Charles W Henry School
  • CHELTENHAM HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cocalico Middle School
  • Columbia Junior-Senior High School
  • COMMONWEALTH CONNECTIONS ACAD
  • Connellsville Junior High School
  • Constitution High School
  • Creative and Performing Arts
  • Crossroads Middle School
  • Cumberland Perry AVTS
  • Dallastown Area Middle School
  • Delone Catholic High School
  • Denver Elementary School
  • Donegal High School
  • Downingtown East High School
  • Dunmore High School
  • E N Peirce Middle School
  • First Philadelphia Preparatory Charter School
  • Friends Select School
  • Garnet Valley Elementary School
  • Garnet Valley High School
  • Gateway Senior High School
  • GEN J HARRY LABRUM MIDDLE SCH
  • Gettysburg Area High School
  • Gettysburg Area Middle School
  • Good Hope Middle School
  • Hamburg Area High School
  • Harrisburg Academy
  • Hill-Freedman World Academy
  • Horace Furness High School
  • Interboro High School
  • JOHN B STETSON CHARTER SCHOOL
  • JP McCaskey High School
  • Julia R Masterman School
  • Laurel Highlands Middle School
  • Log College Middle School
  • Lower Dauphin High School
  • Manheim Township High School
  • Martin Luther School
  • Master Charter School Simon Gratz High School Campus
  • Mercersburg Academy
  • Mt Lebanon High School
  • Murell Dobbins High School
  • North Allegheny Intermediate High School
  • North Hills Senior High School
  • Northern Middle School
  • Northley Middle School
  • Park Forest Elementary School
  • Park Forest Middle School
  • Paxinosa Elementary School
  • Penncrest High School
  • PENROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Perkiomen Valley Middle School West
  • Pickering Valley Elementary School
  • Pittsburgh Public Schools/Creative and Performing Arts 6-12
  • Pocono Mountain East Junior High School
  • Pocopson Elementary School
  • POTTSGROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Radnor High School
  • Richard Allen Prep Charter High School
  • Richboro Middle School
  • Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
  • Sewickley Academy
  • SHADY SIDE ACADEMY
  • South Western High School Library
  • Southern Lehigh Middle School
  • Spring Grove High School
  • St. Anne School
  • St. Isidore School
  • St. Joseph High School
  • St. Joseph's Preparatory School
  • Strath Haven High School
  • SusQ-Cyber Charter School
  • The Baldwin School
  • The Ellis School
  • The Grier School
  • The Perkiomen School
  • The Philadelphia School
  • Thomas Wharton Elementary
  • Titusville High School
  • Titusville Middle School
  • Trans Ed Academy-West Chester
  • Trinity High School
  • UPPER MERION AREA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Valley School of Ligonier
  • Wescosville Elementary School
  • WEST OAK LANE CHARTER SCHOOL
  • West Philadelphia Catholic High School
  • WESTERN WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL
  • WILLIAM C LONGSTRETH ELEM SCH
  • WILLIAMSPORT AREA HIGH SCHOOL
  • WINCHESTER THURSTON SCHOOL
  • York Country Day School

Rhode Island

  • Central Falls High School
  • Coventry High School
  • Dr Jorge Alvarez High School
  • East Providence High School
  • French-American School of Rhode Island
  • Harris Elementary School
  • Hugh B. Bain Middle School
  • Jamestown/Lawn Avenue School
  • LaSalle Academy
  • Mercymount Country Day
  • Met Center-Peace Street Campus
  • Mt St Charles Academy
  • North Providence High School
  • North Smithfield Middle School
  • ROCKY HILL SCHOOL
  • SCITUATE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Scituate Middle School
  • ST MARY ACADEMY-BAY VIEW ES
  • St. George's School
  • St. Michael's Country Day School
  • Tiverton Middle School
  • Trinity Academy for the Performing Arts
  • Western Hills Middle School
  • Wheeler School
  • Woonsocket High School

South Carolina

  • A.C. Flora High School
  • Academic Learning Center
  • Alcorn Middle School
  • Alston Middle School
  • Beaufort Academy
  • Berea Middle School
  • BISHOP ENGLAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Blenheim Elementary School
  • Blue Ridge Christian Academy
  • Blythewood High School
  • Buena Vista Elementary School
  • Buist Academy-Advanced Studies
  • Burgess Elementary School
  • Burke Middle & High School
  • Cane Bay High School
  • Chapin Middle School
  • Chicora Elementary School
  • Christian Academy of Myrtle Beach
  • Clemson Elementary School
  • Conder Elementary Arts Integrated Magnet School
  • Crescent High School
  • Dent Middle School
  • Dillion Middle School
  • Dutch Fork Elementary School
  • Early College High School
  • EL Wright Middle Scholl
  • Gallman Elementary School
  • GILBERT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Grassy Pond Elementary School
  • Green Sea Floyds Middle/High School
  • Greer Middle School
  • Grove Elementary School
  • HANAHAN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Haut Gap Middle School
  • HCS Early College High School
  • Hilton Head High School
  • James Island Middle School
  • Jennie Moore Elementary School
  • Julian Mitchell Elementary School
  • Laing Middle School of Science and Technology
  • League Academy
  • Lexington High School
  • Lincoln Middle High School
  • Loris Middle School
  • Lowcountry Leadership CS
  • Mauldin High
  • Merriwether Middle School
  • Michael C Riley Elementary School
  • Millbrook Elementary School
  • Moultrie Middle School
  • North Charleston High School
  • Northwood Middle School
  • Northwoods Middle School
  • PALMETTO SCHOLARS ACADEMY
  • Pelham Road Elementary School
  • PORTER-GAUD SCHOOL
  • Provost Academy South Carolina
  • Ralph Chandler Middle School
  • Redcliffe Elementary School
  • SENECA HIGH SCHOOL
  • SENECA HIGH SCHOOL
  • Silver Bluff High School
  • South Aiken High School
  • Southside Middle School
  • Spartanburg Day School
  • Springfield Elementary School
  • St. John Catholic School
  • Sterling School
  • STROM THURMOND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Thomas C. Cario Middle School
  • W B Goodwin Elementary School
  • West Ashley High School
  • WJ Keenan High School

South Dakota

  • Alcester-Hudson Junior/Senior High
  • Black Hills Lutheran School
  • Chamberlain High School
  • CRAZY HORSE BIA SCHOOL
  • East Middle School
  • Estelline High School
  • Langford Area School
  • McIntosh School
  • Roosevelt High School
  • Sturgis Brown High School
  • Sunshine Bible Academy
  • Tri-Valley School
  • Washington High School
  • Waubay High School

Tennessee

  • Abintra Montessori School
  • Amherst Elementary School
  • Antioch High School
  • Athens City Middle School
  • Benton Elementary School
  • Big Sandy School
  • Cane Ridge High School
  • Carter High School
  • Central High School
  • Central Magnet School
  • Cleveland Middle School
  • Concord Academy
  • Cosby High School
  • Cummings School
  • Dayton City School
  • Dickson Middle School
  • Douglass High School
  • Edgemont Elementary School
  • Fairley High School
  • FAYETTE ACADEMY
  • Fox Meadows Elementary School
  • Garden Montessori School
  • Grundy County High School
  • Hamilton County Stem High School
  • Hancock High School
  • Hardin Valley Academy
  • Harpeth Hall School
  • Hixson Middle School
  • Holston Middle School
  • Hunters Lane School
  • Immaculate Conception High School
  • Jasper Middle School
  • John Overton High School
  • Laurel High School
  • Maryville High School
  • Memphis Academy of Science and Engineering
  • Merrol Hyde Magnet School
  • Nashville Big Picture High School
  • NORMAL PARK UPPER SCHOOL
  • Notre Dame High School
  • Raleigh-Bartlett Meadows Elementary School
  • Riverside High School
  • Robertson County Alternative Program
  • ROSE HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Sequatchie County High School
  • Sequatchie County Middle School
  • St. Andrew's-Sewanee School
  • St. George's Independent School
  • The Baylor School
  • Whitwell High School

Texas

  • Abraham Kazen Middle School
  • AC New Middle School
  • ACE Academy
  • AIM College and Career Prep
  • Aldine Middle School
  • Alice Johnson Junior High School
  • Alief Early College High School
  • Allen High School
  • Alternative Learning Center
  • Alton Memorial Jr. High
  • Anderson High School
  • ANDERSON MILL ELEM SCHOOL
  • Anderson-Shiro Elementary School
  • Arbor Christian Academy
  • Aristoi Classical Academy
  • AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL
  • Austin Waldorf School
  • Ball High School
  • Bayside Intermediate School
  • Bear Branch Junior High School
  • Bear Creek Intermediate School
  • Beckendorff Junior High School
  • Bellaire Elementary School
  • Ben Bolt Palito Blanco High School
  • Benjamin Franklin Middle School
  • Berkner High School
  • Billy R. Reagan K-8 Educational Center
  • BILLY VANDEVENTER MIDDLE SCH
  • Bishop High School
  • Boerne High School
  • Brookside Intermediate School
  • Brown Middle School
  • Bryan Adams High School
  • Burbank Middle School
  • Burkburnett Middle School
  • Burleson High School
  • Calallen High School
  • Calallen Middle School
  • Caney Creek High School
  • Canyon Vista Middle School
  • Carnegie Vanguard High School
  • Cedar Ridge High School
  • Cedars International Academy
  • Centennial High School
  • Central Catholic High School
  • Central Junior High School
  • Cesar E. Chavez School
  • CHAPEL HILL JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Chester W. Nimitz High School
  • Cinco Ranch High School
  • Clear Creek High School
  • Clear Creek Intermediate School
  • Clear Falls High School
  • Clear Lake High School
  • Clear Lake Intermediate School
  • Clear Springs High School
  • Collegiate High School
  • Coppell Middle School East
  • Coppell Middle School North
  • Copperas Cove Junior High School
  • Cornerstone Academy
  • Corpus Christi College Prep High School
  • Creekview High School
  • Crispus Attucks Middle School
  • CROCKETT HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cross Timbers Middle School
  • Crowley High School
  • Cunningham Elementary School
  • Danny Jones Middle School
  • Deerpark Middle School
  • DEL VALLE HIGH SCHOOL
  • DEL VALLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • DR R D Cathey Middle School
  • Dr. Dixie Melillo MIddle School
  • Earl Warren High School
  • East Early College High School
  • East Elementary
  • Eastview High School
  • Eastwood Academy Charter High School
  • Ed Rawlinson Middle School
  • EL Furr High School
  • EL Kent Elementary School
  • Ellison High School
  • Elsik 9th Grade Center
  • Episcopal High School
  • Episcopal School of Dallas
  • Garland High School
  • George A Thompson Intermediate School
  • George Ranch High School
  • Georgetown High School
  • Gilmer High
  • Good Shepherd Episcopal School of Dallas
  • Grapevine Middle School
  • Greenhill School
  • H Grady Spruce High School
  • HAGGARD MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Harmony School of Political Science and Communication
  • Harmony Science Academy, North Austin
  • Hastings High School
  • Health Careers High School
  • Hernandez Learning Center
  • Highland Park Elementary
  • Highland Park Middle School
  • Hillcrest High School
  • Hopewell Middle School
  • Houston Learning Academy-Katy Campus
  • Howe High School
  • Hutto High School
  • IDEA College Prep
  • J. Frank Dobie High School
  • Jack E. Singley Academy
  • Jackson Middle School
  • James Garland Walsh Middle School
  • James Martin High School
  • James Nikki Rowe High School
  • JL Long Middle School
  • John Jay High School/John Jay Science and Engineering Academy
  • John Paul Stevens High School
  • Juan Seguin High School
  • Juarez-Lincoln High School
  • JUSTIN WAKELAND HIGH SCHOOL
  • Katy High School
  • Kealing Middle School
  • Kennedale Junior High School
  • Key Middle School
  • KIPP Aspire Academy
  • KIPP Austin Collegiate School
  • KIPP Houston High School
  • KIPP Spirit College Prep
  • Kolter Elementary School
  • La Academia De Estrellas
  • Landrum Middle School
  • Lanier High School
  • Laurel Mountain Elementary School
  • Leander High School
  • LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lieder Elementary School
  • Lonnie B. Keller Middle School
  • Lutheran South Academy
  • M B Lamar High School
  • Magee Elementary School
  • Magnolia High School
  • Manor High School
  • Marshall High School
  • Mayde Creek High School
  • Mayde Creek Junior High School
  • MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL
  • Melissa Ridge Intermediate School
  • MEMORIAL PARKWAY JR HIGH SCH
  • Memorial Senior High School
  • Mendez School
  • Milstead Middle School
  • Mineola Middle School
  • Moore Elementary
  • MORRIS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Morton Ranch High School
  • Morton Ranch Junior High School
  • Mountain View High School
  • Mt. Pleasant Junior High
  • Naaman Forest High School
  • New Braunfels Christian Academy
  • Noel Grisham Middle School
  • North Shore Middle School
  • North Shore Senior High School
  • NORTHBROOK HIGH SCHOOL
  • NORTHBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • O. Henry Middle School
  • O'Connell High School
  • O'Donnell Middle School
  • OUR LADY OF THE HILLS CATH HS
  • Parkhill Junior High School
  • Pasadena Memorial High School
  • PAT & KATHERINE FOWLER MID SCH
  • Pearce High School
  • PINER MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Premier High School
  • Providence Christian School of Texas
  • Rawson Saunders School
  • REACH CHARTER SCHOOL
  • Reagan High School
  • Reagan High School
  • Redwater High School
  • Regina Howell Elementary School
  • Reynolds Middle School
  • Richardson High School
  • Richardson West Junior High School
  • Richland High School
  • Rick Schneider Middle School
  • Rio Hondo High School
  • RL Turner High School
  • Robert C. Zamora School
  • ROBERT COBB MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Robert E. Lee High School
  • Robert G. Cole Middle-High School
  • Robstown High School
  • Rogers Middle School
  • Rosemont 6th Grade
  • Rowlett High School
  • Roy Guess Elementary School
  • Royse City High School
  • RUTH DOWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Sacred Heart Catholic School
  • SAM RAYBURN HIGH SCHOOL
  • San Jacinto Intermediate School
  • Sandra Day O'Connor High School
  • Sci-Tech Preparatory
  • SCOGGINS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Seabrook Intermediate School
  • Seven Lakes High School
  • Smith Middle School
  • SOUTH BELTON MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • South Houston Intermediate School
  • Southside High School
  • Southwest High School
  • Space Center Intermediate School
  • SPLENDORA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Spring Branch Academy of Choice
  • Spring Woods High School
  • St. Agnes Academy
  • St. Andrew's Episcopal School
  • St. John's Episcopal School
  • St. John's School
  • St. Mark's School of Texas
  • St. Martha Catholic School
  • St. Stephen's Episcopal School
  • St. Thomas High School
  • Stony Point High School
  • STRAKE JESUIT COLLEGE PREP SCH
  • STRATFORD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Sugar Grove Academy
  • Summer Creek Middle School
  • Sunnyvale HIgh School
  • T H McDonald Junior High School
  • Tennyson Middle School
  • Texas Academy of Biomedical Sciences
  • Texas High School
  • Texas Middle School
  • Texas Youth Commission - Corsicana Regional Treatment Center
  • TH Rogers School
  • The Hockaday School
  • The Saint Timothy School
  • The Summit High School
  • The Woodlands College Park High School
  • Tivy High School
  • TJ Austin Elementary
  • Town Center Elementary School
  • Trinity High School
  • Trinity Valley School
  • Twin Creeks Middle School
  • Venture Alt High School
  • Victory Lakes Intermediate School
  • Waelder High School
  • West Mesquite High School
  • West Oso Elementary School
  • Westbrook Intermediate School
  • WESTCHESTER ACAD INT'L STUDIES
  • Westside High School
  • Westwood High School
  • WH Gaston Middle School
  • Wheatley High School
  • William Howard Taft High School
  • Wood River Elementary School
  • WT White High School
  • Wylie High School
  • YES Prep Southwest
  • Young Junior High School
  • Yvonne A. Ewell Townview Center

Utah

  • Adelaide Elementary School
  • Alta High School
  • Altamont Jr Sr High School
  • Bear River High School
  • Bennion Elementary School
  • Bennion Jr. High School
  • Bingham High School
  • Bonneville High School
  • BOX ELDER HIGH SCHOOL
  • Brighton High School
  • Canyon View Junior High School
  • Cherry Hill Elementary School
  • Copper Hills High School
  • Corner Canyon High School
  • Deerfield Elementary School
  • Eastmont Middle School
  • Elk Ridge Middle School
  • Endeavor Hall Charter School
  • Entheos Expeditionary Learning Academy
  • Fairfield Junior High School
  • Forbes Elementary School
  • Fort Herriman Middle School
  • Fremont High School
  • Granite Peaks High School
  • Herriman Elementary School
  • Herriman High School
  • Highland Junior High School
  • Hunter High School
  • Iqra Academy of Utah
  • Iteneris Early College High School
  • Joel P. Jensen Middle School
  • JUAB JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Karl G. Maeser Preparatory Academy
  • Lakeridge Junior High School
  • Lava Ridge Intermediate School
  • Legacy Elementary School
  • Lehi High School
  • Lincoln Academy
  • Lone Peak Elementary School
  • Maple Mountain High School
  • Midvale Middle School
  • Morgan High School
  • Murray High School
  • North Ogden Junior High School
  • Northern Utah Academy of Math, Engineering & Science
  • Northwest Middle School
  • ORION JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
  • Plain City Elementary School
  • Plymouth Elementary School
  • Rocky Mountain Junior High School
  • Roy High School
  • Sand Ridge Junior High School
  • Saratoga Shores Elementary School
  • Sego Lily Elementary School
  • Shelley Elementary School
  • SKYLINE HIGH SCHOOL
  • South Cache Center
  • South Hills Middle School
  • South Jordan Middle School
  • Springville High School
  • Summit Academy
  • Summit Academy High School
  • Two Rivers High School
  • Vernal Middle School
  • VIEWMONT HIGH SCHOOL
  • WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • West Jordan Middle School
  • West Lake Junior High School
  • WILLOWCREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

Vermont

  • Bellows Free Academy
  • BELLOWS FREE ACADEMY
  • Chester - Andover Elementary School
  • Essex High School
  • Harwood Union Middle High School
  • Mt. Abraham Union Middle High School
  • Mt. Holly School
  • New England Kurn Hattin Homes School
  • Poultney Elementary School
  • RANDOLPH UNION HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rutland High School
  • Spaulding High School
  • St. Johnsbury Academy
  • Thaddeus Stevens School
  • woodstock elementary school

Virginia

  • Alta Vista Elementary School
  • Altavista Combined School
  • Annandale High School
  • Atlee High School
  • Bailey Bridge Middle School
  • Belmont Ridge Middle School
  • BLACKSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
  • Blessed Sacrament Huguenot Catholic School
  • Blue Ridge School
  • Brookville High School
  • Brookwood Elementary
  • Bryant Alternative High School
  • C D Hylton High School
  • Chantilly High School
  • Chatham Hall
  • Chesterfield Community High School
  • Christ Church School
  • Churchland High School
  • Clover Hill High School
  • COLONIAL HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL
  • Cooper Middle School
  • Courtland High School
  • Deep Creek Middle School
  • Deep Run High School
  • Dinwiddie Junior High School
  • Douglas S. Freeman High School
  • Elizabeth Davis Middle School
  • Episcopal High School
  • Fairfax County Online Campus
  • Fairfax High School
  • Fairfax JDC School
  • Falls Church High School
  • Fred M Lynn Middle School
  • FREDERICKSBURG ACADEMY
  • Freedom Middle School
  • Garfield Elementary School
  • George C. Marshall High School
  • Glasgow Middle School
  • Graham Park Middle School
  • Granby High School
  • GROW
  • H-B WOODLAWN PROGRAM
  • Hayfield Secondary School
  • Heritage High School
  • Hermitage High School
  • Hickory Middle School
  • HIGHLAND SCHOOL
  • Hines Middle School
  • Holman Middle School
  • HOLY CROSS ACADEMY
  • Independence Middle School
  • Indian River High School
  • J.E.B. Stuart High School
  • J.T. Henley Middle School
  • James Madison High School
  • James W. Robinson Secondary School
  • James Wood High School
  • Jamestown High School
  • John B. Cary Elementary School
  • JOHN ROLFE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • JR Tucker High School
  • King George High School
  • LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Lake Braddock Secondary School
  • Lanier Middle School
  • Longfellow Middle School
  • Loudoun Valley High School
  • Louisa County High School
  • Louisa County Middle School
  • Lynnhaven Middle School
  • MADEIRA SCHOOL
  • Maggie Walker Governor's School for Gov't and Internat'l Studies
  • Manchester High School
  • Margaret Beeks Elementary School
  • Marumsco Hills Elementary School
  • Mary Passage Middle School
  • McLean High School
  • Meadowbrook High School
  • Midlothian Middle School
  • Monacan High School
  • Mount Vernon High School
  • Mt Airy Elementary School
  • NORFOLK ACADEMY
  • North Branch School
  • Oakton High School
  • Ocean Lakes High School
  • Osbourn Park High School
  • Page Middle School
  • Parkside Elementary School
  • Patrick Henry High School
  • PEASLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Philip Michael Pennington Traditional School
  • POCAHONTAS MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Poquoson High School
  • Potomac Middle School
  • Princess Anne High School
  • PULASKI CO HIGH SCHOOL
  • Rachel Carson Middle School
  • Robert E Lee High School
  • Robert E. Lee High School
  • Robious Middle School
  • ROCKY RUN MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SHAWSVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • SHORT PUMP MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Sontag Elementary School
  • South County Middle School
  • South Lakes High School
  • SPOTSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • St Catherine's School
  • St. Anne's-Belfield School
  • St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School
  • STERLING MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • STONE HILL MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Stonewall Middle School
  • Summit Christian Academy
  • Sunrise Valley Elementary School
  • Swanson Middle School
  • Tallwood Elementary School
  • The Langley School
  • The Madeira School
  • Thomas Jefferson High School for Science and Technology
  • Thornburg Middle School
  • Toano Middle School
  • Trinity Christian School
  • Varina High School
  • VIRGINIA BEACH FRIENDS SCHOOL
  • Wakefield Country Day School
  • WAKEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Warhill High School
  • West Potomac High School
  • West Springfield High School
  • WOODBERRY FOREST SCHOOL
  • Woodbridge Middle School
  • Woodburn Elementary School
  • WOODGROVE HIGH SCHOOL
  • WT Woodson High School
  • Yorktown High School

Washington

  • Abraham Kazan Middle School, San Antonio, Affiliate of Family Academy
  • AC Davis Senior High School
  • Aviation High School
  • Bainbridge High School
  • Bellevue High School
  • Brier Terrace Middle School
  • Brighton School
  • Canyon Creek Middle School
  • Capital High School
  • CASCADE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Cedar Wood Elementary School
  • Central Kitsap High School
  • Charles Wright Academy
  • Chief Sealth International High School
  • Chief Umtuch Middle School
  • CHINOOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Cleveland High School
  • Columbia River High School
  • Dayton Middle/High School
  • Eastside Catholic High School
  • Elma Middle School
  • Emerald Ridge High School
  • Everett High School
  • Evergreen High School
  • Franklin High School
  • Fred Nelsen Middle School
  • Garfield High School
  • George C Marshall Elementary School
  • GIAUDRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Gig Harbor High School
  • GONZAGA PREPARATORY SCHOOL
  • Hanford High School
  • Heatherwood Middle School
  • Henry M Jackson High School
  • Heritage High School
  • Highline High School
  • Hockinson High School
  • Horizon Middle School
  • Ilwaco Middle School
  • Ingraham High School
  • Issaquah High School
  • John Rogers High School
  • Kelso High School
  • Kennewick High School
  • Kentridge High School
  • Kentwood High School
  • La Center High School
  • Lake Stevens High School
  • Lakeside High School
  • Lakeside High School
  • Lewis and Clark High School
  • Liberty Middle School
  • Lincoln High School
  • Lynndale Elementary School
  • Martha Lake Elementary School
  • MEAD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Meridian High School
  • Middle College High School
  • Mount Rainier High School
  • Mount Si High School
  • Mt. Spokane High School
  • North Whidbey Middle School
  • Northgate Middle College High School
  • Northlake Elementary School
  • Northshore Christian Academy
  • OAK HARBOR MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Olympia Waldorf School
  • Pacific Middle School
  • Pullman High School
  • Rainier Beach High School
  • Ridgetop Junior High School
  • River City Leadership Academy
  • Roosevelt High School
  • Salmon Bay K-8 School
  • SAMMAMISH HIGH SCHOOL
  • Seattle Girls' School
  • Seattle Preparatory School
  • Secondary Learning Center
  • Sequoyah Middle School
  • Shorewood High School
  • Showalter Middle School
  • Sky Valley Education Center
  • SKYLINE HIGH SCHOOL
  • St. John High School
  • The Northwest School
  • Torah Day School of Seattle
  • Valley Academy of Learning
  • VIRTUAL LEARNING ACADEMY
  • Warden High School
  • WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
  • Washington School for the Deaf
  • Wenatchee High School
  • West Valley High School
  • Winlock High School
  • Woodland Elementary School
  • Woodland High School
  • Woodrow Wilson High School
  • YELM HIGH SCHOOL

West Virginia

  • Brooke High School
  • Cabell Midland High School
  • Donald R. Kuhn Juvenile Center, Education Department
  • George C Weimer Elementary School
  • GEORGE WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
  • Grafton High School
  • Hamilton Middle School
  • Herbert Hoover High School
  • Hometown Elementary School
  • Horace Mann Middle School
  • Huntington High School
  • Keyser High School
  • Lincoln County High School
  • Montrose Elementary
  • Nicholas County High School
  • RICHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
  • Ripley High School
  • Scott High School
  • Sherman Junior High School
  • Sissonville High School
  • Sissonville Middle School
  • Union Elementary School
  • Williamstown Elementary School
  • WOODROW WILSON HIGH SCHOOL

Wisconsin

  • Alexander Hamilton High School
  • Arrowhead Union High School
  • Ashwaubenon High School
  • Audubon Tech & Community Center High School
  • Audubon Tech & Community Center Middle School
  • Banner Preparatory School
  • Bay View Middle and High School
  • Benjamin Franklin School
  • Black River Falls High School
  • Cameron High School
  • Carl Traeger Middle School
  • Carmen High School of Science & Technology
  • CARMEN HS 0F SCIENCE & TECH
  • CASE HIGH SCHOOL
  • Casimir Pulaski High School
  • Cedarburg High School
  • Chilton High School
  • D C Everest Junior High School
  • D C Everest Senior High School
  • Einstein Middle School
  • F.J. Turner High School
  • FARNSWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL
  • Frankl Lloyd Wright Intermediate School
  • Gilmore Middle School
  • Highland Community School
  • Holmen Middle School
  • Homestead High School
  • Hopkins-Lloyd Community School
  • Horlick High School
  • Humboldt Park K-8 Charter School
  • I.D.E.A.L Charter School
  • Innovative And Alternative Education
  • Jack Young Middle School
  • James Madison Memorial High School
  • James Russell Lowell Elementary School
  • Johnson Creek Middle School
  • KALEIDOSCOPE ACADEMY
  • KETTLE MORAINE LUTHERAN HS
  • La Farge School
  • Lake Shore Middle School
  • Lincoln Center for the Arts
  • Lincoln Intermediate School
  • Luther Burbank School
  • Macdowell Montessori School
  • Madison East High School
  • Madison Middle School
  • Madison West High School
  • Magee Elementary School
  • Marathon Venture Academy
  • Medford High School
  • Menomonee Falls High School
  • Milwaukee Academy of Chinese Language
  • Milwaukee German Immersion School
  • Milwaukee High School of the Arts
  • Milwaukee School of Languages
  • Morgandale School
  • Mukwonago High School
  • Nathan Hale High School
  • Nicolet High School
  • North Division High School
  • North Woods International School
  • Oconto Falls High School
  • Oneida Nation School
  • Oshkosh West High School
  • Perry Tipler Middle School
  • Platteville High School
  • Pulaski Community Middle School
  • Ralph H. Metcalfe School
  • Richfield Elementary School
  • Riverside University High School
  • Roosevelt Middle School of the Arts
  • RUFUS KING MID HIGH SCHOOL
  • Samuel Morse-John Marshall School
  • Sauk Prarie Middle School
  • Shiocton High School
  • Slinger High School
  • South Milwaukee High School
  • ST MARY VISITATION SCHOOL
  • ST RITA SCHOOL
  • St. Joseph Middle School
  • Stevens Point Area Senior High School
  • Templeton Middle School
  • The Prairie School
  • University School of Milwaukee
  • US Grant School
  • Vieau School
  • Washington Middle School
  • Watertown High School
  • Wausau East High School
  • Wausau West High School
  • Webster Transitional School
  • Wedgewood Park International School
  • West Allis Central High School
  • WEST BEND WEST HIGH SCHOOL
  • West Salem Middle School
  • WESTSIDE ACADEMY II
  • WHITEFISH BAY HIGH SCHOOL
  • Woodrow Wilson Elementary School

Wyoming

  • Cheyenne East High School
  • Kelly Walsh High School
  • Lander Valley Middle School
  • Rocky Mountain Middle High School
  • Saratoga Middle High School
  • SHOSHONI SCHOOL
  • Spring Creek Elementary School
  • Swift Creek High School
  • UNIVERSITY LABORATORY HIGH SCH
  • University of Wyoming Lab School

District of Columbia

  • Aviano Middle/High School
  • Calvin Coolidge Senior High School
  • Capital City Public Charter Elementary School
  • Capital City Public Charter High School
  • Capital City Public Charter Middle School
  • Capitol Hill Day School
  • Center City PCS- Trinidad
  • Cesar Chavez PCS for Public Policy, Capitol Hill Campus
  • Deal Middle School
  • E L HAYNES PCS-HIGH SCHOOL
  • Edmund Burke School
  • Elsie Whitlow Stokes Community Freedom Public Charter School
  • Field School
  • Frank W. Ballou School
  • Friendship Chamberlain
  • Georgetown Day High School
  • Georgetown Day School - Lower/Middle School
  • Georgetown Visitation
  • Gonzaga College High School
  • LAB SCHOOL OF WASHINGTON
  • Lowell School
  • McKinley Tech High School
  • National Cathedral School
  • PAUL PUBLIC CHARTER SCHOOL
  • School Without Walls
  • ST ALBAN'S SCHOOL FOR BOYS
  • Thurgood Marshall Acdemy
  • Transition Academy at Shadd
  • WASHINGTON METROPOLITAN HS

Armed Forces Europe

  • Ansbach Middle High School
  • Lakenheath High School

Armed Forces Pacific

  • Killin Elementary School

International Affiliate Schools by Country

Australia

  • Baldivis Secondary College
  • Belmont City College
  • Christmas Island District High School
  • Glenvale School
  • Great Southern Grammar
  • Kelmscott Senior High School
  • Mary Mackillop College
  • Mercedes College
  • Newman College
  • North Sydney Girls High School
  • Perth Modern School
  • SCOTS PGC College
  • Shenton College
  • St. Mary's Anglican Girls' School

Belgium

  • Harari College Worldwide

Brazil

  • Our Lady of Mercy School

Cameroon

  • American School of Douala
  • American School of Yaounde

Canada

  • Centennial Collegiate Vocational Institute
  • Earl of March Secondary School
  • Immaculate Conception Catholic School
  • St. Clement's School
  • York Mills Collegiate

China

  • Edison International Program, Fuzhou Number 3 Middle School
  • Hong Kong International School
  • St. Paul American School

Colombia

  • Fundacion Liceo Ingles

Germany

  • John F. Kennedy School

Guam

  • Astumbo Middle School
  • Luis P. Untalan Middle School
  • Manu'a High School, American Samoa Dept. of Education

Guatemala

  • Inter American School Xela

Korea, Republic of

  • International School of Koje
  • Seoul International School

Kuwait

  • American Academy for Girls

Mexico

  • The American School Foundation of Guadalajara

Morocco

  • American School of Tangier

New Zealand

  • Onehunga High School

Nigeria

  • International school,University of Lagos

Northern Mariana Islands

  • Green Meadow School
  • Marianas High School

Papua New Guinea

  • Malango Homeschool Co-Op

Russian Federation

  • Interlingua
  • Linguistic gymnasia #23

South Africa

  • Brescia House School
  • Redhill High School

Spain

  • American School of Madrid

Sweden

  • Karlfeldt

Switzerland

  • American School in Switzerland

Taiwan

  • Kaohsiung American School
  • The Taipei American School

Tanzania, United Republic of

  • International School of Tanganyika

United Arab Emirates

  • American School of Dubai

United Kingdom

  • Alconbury Middle-High School
  • American School in London
  • Durham High School for Girls
  • Ermysted's Grammar School
  • Gloucestershire College
  • Loreto College
  • Manchester Grammar School
  • Mearns Academy
  • Norwich School
  • Oriel High School
  • Pembrokeshire PRU
  • Portfield School
  • Portsmouth Grammar School
  • Roedean School
  • St Thomas of Aquins High School
  • St. Augustine's Priory
  • The Queen Katherine School
  • Ysgol Pen-y-Bryn

Viet Nam

  • Concordia International School Hanoi

Add comment

Login or register to post comments